Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Bieville Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Parigny 14:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Blain 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Doudeville 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Mondrainville 16:10 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 14 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Venoix 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'aubigny 17:20 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Fontenay Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Copenhagen 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Gem Twist 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Marengo 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Ex-Bucephalus 13:10 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Dame Jouanne 11:55 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Trois Massifs 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Fontainebleau Tourisme 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Biloe Joaillerie Monte-Carlo 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Pins 14:07 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Sapins 14:42 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Georges Dercourt 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Larchant 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Alain Gerbault 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 16 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Douanier Rousseau 17:02 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 3 - 16 - 15
    C3
    Prix Robert Tatin 17:37 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Francois Pyrard 18:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 18 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Ambroise Pare Pick 5 18:45 • Trot attelé • 18 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jean Chouan 19:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 10 - 13 - 6 - 14
    C7
    Prix Alfred Jarry 19:45 • Trot monté • 14 - 16 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Geo Ham 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 10 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 17:25
  • C1
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Novice Stakes 17:55 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Ladbrokes Where The Nation Plays Apprentice Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Betway Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Betway Casino Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div I) 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (Div Ii) 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Pugilista 17:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Poseida 17:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Piensa Sonando 17:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Puntibanca 18:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Prepoazul 18:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tizna 19:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Prusso 19:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pasion India 19:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino 20:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Pan Tostado 20:45 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 1 - 14 - 15
    C11
    Prix Poeta Del Viento 21:15 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C12
    Prix Pituto 21:42 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 2 - 13 - 9
    C13
    Prix Pleito 22:08 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Portavoz 22:36 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Pripol 23:03 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez