Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Dunette Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Altipan 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Rose De Mai 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Magny-En-Vexin 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Bethemont 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Bethisy Saint-Pierre 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Riverqueen Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Texana 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate 11:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Pinnacle Stakes 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Juvenile P 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Racing Association Conditions Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 72 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Breeders Guineas 14:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 74 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Computaform Express Pinnacle Stakes 15:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 13 March Mr 73 Handica 15:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CORDEMAIS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Guerin Immobilier 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Quali Ethic Peinture 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jacques Fairand 12:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 16
    C4
    Prix Ville De St Etienne De Montluc 13:25 • Trot monté • 15 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Cordemais 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De St Jean De Monts 14:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Glt Le Temps 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 17 - 6
    C8
    Prix My Pmu 15:52 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Mimizan 16:27 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Noirmoutier 17:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Nanterre 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Sanary-Sur-Mer Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 13 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Pierre Le Moutier 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 11 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix Cyrano Ii 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Prix D'herblay 19:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Giraumont 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Championnat D'hiver 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Trynwalden Trophy 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Piet Van Pollaert - Champion Du Monde 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Ecurie Quattro 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Liv 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ruud Pools 3000 X 1E 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:25 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Claiming (Fillies And Mares) 20:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight (Fillies And Mares) 21:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming (Fillies) 21:55 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM – 00:00
  • C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 1200 20:40 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 1700 21:11 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:42 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 8