Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 08/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Club De L'echo Nice-Matin (Cabourg) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Var-Matin (Prix De Florence) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Livourne 14:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Rome - Tor Di Valle Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 14 - 12
    C5
    Grand Criterium De Vitesse Nice-Matin Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Club Sante Nice-Matin (Px Sienne) 16:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'alassio 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix D'albenga 17:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix Tv Magazine (Prix De Vichy) 18:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Wintersaison 19/20 11:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix 38. Preis Des Dortmunder Boxsport 20/50 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Dortmunder Marzpreis 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette / Viererwette Mit ... 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Vollblutzuchter 13:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Am 4. Mai-Rennen 13:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Chapelle-En-Vexin 11:40 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Vermandois 12:10 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Foret De Compiegne 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Clairoix 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'humieres 13:43 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 14 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Divette 14:17 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 14 - 11
    C7
    Prix De L'ailette 14:52 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Beaux Monts Pick 5 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 13 - 2 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix Des Jonquilles 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 14 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Coquelicots 16:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Marguerites 17:17 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Primeveres 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes 18:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Violettes 18:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 5 - 12 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Lilas 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Coco Chanel 15:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Madame Tussaud 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marie Antoinette 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Madame De Pompadour 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jeanne Moreau 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Christine Lagarde 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Brigitte Bardot 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Jeanne D'arc 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C9
    Prix Edith Piaf 19:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Corene 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Dax 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rene Brocard 15:30 • Haies • 10 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Jacques Serra 16:00 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Comite Departemental D'equitation 16:30 • Cross-country • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Partenaires 17:00 • Cross-country • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHATILLON – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Villeurbanne 13:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix R. Sarbach 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rene Jay 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claudius Lapierre 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr C) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Augustin Geny 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 6 - 13 - 4
    C9
    Prix Charles Et Georges Du Breil 17:30 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Georges Dreux 14:00 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr C) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Olga Du Biwetz 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Api - Poivre Rose Traiteur 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Henri Dehon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez