Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 09/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jocker Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 16 - 15 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Neflier 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Prix Maurice Caillault 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Bois Du Ministre 15:35 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 1 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Bois Bonnet 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Molton Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 15 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Noyer 17:20 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 2 - 17 - 1
    C8
    Prix Janus Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 13 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FLAMINGO PARK – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Mr 78 Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Pinnacle Stakes 11:40 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Sa Derby 4 April Mr 81 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 58 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 18 April Mr 6 13:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 66 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Flamingo Park Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Racing Association Fm 68 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Flamingo Park Racemeeting Monday 16 March Maiden P 15:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Kamok 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 12 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'astorg 12:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 18 - 8 - 15 - 2
    C3
    Prix Fuschia 12:55 • Trot attelé • 17 - 13 - 2 - 10 - 15
    C4
    Prix Roquepine 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 13
    C6
    Grand Prix Bordeaux Metropole 14:42 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Lisieux 15:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 5 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Saint-Georges 16:27 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Provincial 17:02 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Lavarede 17:37 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement 18:12 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 14 - 12 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Pau 18:45 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Monfort 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Warda - Jean-Francois Bernard 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Gabriela Mistral 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Violeta Parra 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Marcela Paz 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Isabel Allende 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Dia Internacional De La Mujer 20:30 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Isidora Goyenechea 21:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Javiera Carrera 21:30 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Eloisa Diaz 22:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Paula Jaraquemada 22:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez