Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 10/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Otto Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 3 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Chene Pouilleux 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Val Saint-Georges 14:57 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Grange Des Bois 15:42 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Bat L'eau Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Haras Au Bois 17:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Queue Du Renard 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix Esso Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 3 - 15 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Bilibili 11:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Davidson Du Pont 12:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bélina Josselyn 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De Nemours 12:25 • Cross-country • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'arbonne La Foret 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Carrefour De L'obelisque 13:25 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 13 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Pin 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Dix Cors Royal 14:40 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Pave Du Roy 15:26 • Haies • 3 - 14 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Colonel Lapadu-Hargues 15:58 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix De Bagnolet 16:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Quick Williams 17:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 10 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Contrexeville 17:52 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Tournemire 18:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 6 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Laroquebrou 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'alene D'or 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Gave 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 16 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Ardennes 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 1 - 13 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:50
  • C2
    Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Cecile Du Caillou -Premium 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Piet Van Pollaert 19:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Jeckquini Broline 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Challenge Brizy Europe 20:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Union Darby - On Line 21:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Circus Broline - On Line 21:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Truman Dairpet - On Line 22:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 8