Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LAVAL – 13:25
  • C1
    Grand Prix Conseil Departemental Mayenne Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Kreason 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Gateau M 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 13 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Www.hippodrome-Laval.fr 15:42 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Www.lamayenne.fr 16:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 12 - 15 - 1
    C6
    Prix Mayenne Tourisme Pick 5 16:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Mercedes Etoile De Laval 17:28 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne 18:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 2 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Wan Chai Gap Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Tai Yuen Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Prix Thomson Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Tai Yuen Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Johnston Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Thomson Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix Johnston Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Queensway Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix John Cunnington 12:00 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Commandant Bossut 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'essai Des Pouliches 13:00 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix D'essai Des Pouliches 13:30 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Master Bob 14:12 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Solitaire 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Rabastens 15:25 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Beaute De Cour 15:58 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 17:23
  • C1
    Prix Welcome Pick 5 17:43 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Dunkerque 18:15 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix A La Vie 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Bienvenue Chez Les Ch'tis 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Le Temps De L'aventure 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix P'tit Quinquin 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 14
    C7
    Prix Notre Jour Viendra 20:45 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Golden Bridge 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Championnat Des Trotteur Francais 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Letrot.com 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Haras De Bouttemont 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Ndr.nl 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Hypotheekshop Lemmer 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Wolvega International Yearling Sale 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 14:00
  • C1
    Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) 14:30 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Rsa Insurance Novices' Chase (Grade 1) 15:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Coral Cup Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) 15:50 • Haies • 21 - 15 - 23
    C4
    Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1) 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Glenfarclas Chase (Cross Country Chase) 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 13 - 11 - 3 - 14
    C6
    Boodles Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (Registered As Th 17:50 • Haies • 2 - 11 - 9 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Grade 1 Standard Open Nh Flat Ra 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 18 - 16 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix D'aix En Provence 13:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Simiane 14:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Brignoles 14:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Barjols (Gr A) 15:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Barjols (Gr B) 15:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'ile Verte 16:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Barjols (Gr C) 16:35 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Orangers 17:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Bosque 17:35 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez