Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 16/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Benjamin Boutin Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'acteon 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Tambouraines 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Annie Donguy 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Carrefour Du Rond Capitaine Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Crepy En Valois 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Bonneuil En Valois 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Federation Du Nord 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FLAMINGO PARK – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Sa Derby 4 April Mr 62 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 18 April Mr 6 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kimberley 1400 14:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 79 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Racing Association Mr 62 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Flamingo Park Racemeeting Monday 23 March Fm 60 Ha 15:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Des Champs 11:55 • Trot monté • 15 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Demonville 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Gonneville 12:55 • Trot monté • 10 - 14 - 17 - 18 - 15
    C4
    Prix De Benerville 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 14 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'epron 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'etretat 14:42 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 10 - 15 - 16
    C7
    Prix De Mezidon 15:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 14 - 16 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'anguerny 15:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Maillane Pick 5 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Bonnieux 17:02 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Graveson 17:37 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix Ajax 18:12 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Pennes Mirabeau 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'essor 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Valentine 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Eclipse De Luna 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Edición Central 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Rotary Club De Santiago 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Emblematico 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 9
    C9
    Prix El Merito 20:27 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C10
    Prix El Recuerdo 20:54 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 13 - 10
    C11
    Prix Emprendedora 21:21 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 13 - 6 - 15
    C12
    Prix El Inmencionable 21:48 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5