Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Les partants PMU du 26/03/2020

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C4
    Admiral As Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    5.3
    C5
    Alfa Lina Jockey : Karlsson Lar. E. • Entraineur : Karlsson Lars-Erik
    7.2
    C3
    Alonza Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Karlsson Ann-Sofi
    32
    C3
    And Stitch Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Jansson Kristofer
    4.2
    C1
    Asterix S.h. Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Olsson Sven-Erik
    6.3
    C10
    Atheist Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Lingman Maria
    10
    C9
    B.w.sture Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    13
    C4
    B.w.t.echo Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    44
    C5
    Backlos Uriel Jockey : Kylin-Blom Wik. • Entraineur : Blom Nicklas
    3.7
    C3
    Belle Up Jockey : Eskilsson Cla. • Entraineur : Eskilsson Claes
    57
    C9
    Bellfaks Jockey : Persson Jan. O. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    14
    C9
    Bjors Frej Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Lagergren Annelie
    15
    C7
    Blue Star Cantab Jockey : Lovdal And. • Entraineur : Palm Fredrik
    17
    C10
    Brad De Lina Jockey : Svedlund Bil. • Entraineur : Svedlund Billy
    22
    C4
    Brake Cooling Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    25
    C6
    Castle Hall Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Holm Lars
    35
    C4
    Click Bait Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    11
    C1
    Cuenca Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Lundstrom Veronica
    19
    C3
    Dikt Drew Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Hoffman Henrik
    41
    C1
    Dino Wishes Jockey : Stromberg Han. R. • Entraineur : Stromberg Hans R
    62
    C9
    Don Viking Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Dellbro Stefan
    6.7
    C7
    Dontstopbelievin Jockey : Svedlund Luk. L. • Entraineur : Karlsson Roger
    56
    C8
    Ebony Boko Jockey : Westholm Jor. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    3.6
    C7
    Ella Pace Jockey : Ramstadius Wil. • Entraineur : Asberg Jenni H
    94
    C3
    Ella Victorystone Jockey : Selin Dan. • Entraineur : Selin Daniel
    14
    C1
    Eric Halbak Jockey : Pollanen Rau. • Entraineur : Pollanen Rauno
    12
    C6
    Everest Sisu Jockey : Nyberg Ing. • Entraineur : Lundholm Elisabeth
    4.8
    C6
    Findus M. Jockey : Bjork Mme Jen. A. • Entraineur : Lonn Thomas
    2.5
    C2
    Follow My Lead Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Korpi Pekka
    C7
    Forsman Jockey : Lekander Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Witasp Leif
    25
    C4
    Global Adventure Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    1.5
    C4
    Golden Dream M.e. Jockey : Braekken N. P. • Entraineur : Braekken Noralf
    9.2
    C7
    Golden Jubilee Jockey : Franzen Pat. • Entraineur : Malmqvist Ingela
    99
    C5
    Guli Atom Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    32
    C9
    Guli Rubin Jockey : Westholm Jor. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    13
    C9
    Guli Tor Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    35
    C1
    Hazel Star Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Olsson Bergstrom Annika
    25
    C5
    Hibo Bungal Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Grundmann Peter
    38
    C8
    Hill Street Jockey : Reden D. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    8
    C2
    Hombre D. Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    C2
    Houdini J.c. Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    C4
    I'm A Keeper Jockey : Witasp Lei. • Entraineur : Witasp Leif
    62
    C3
    Iceland Falls Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Wallberg Hakan
    14
    C10
    Icona Pop Jockey : Ek Mme Mat. • Entraineur : Ek Mathilda
    22
    C1
    Illfindmywayhome Jockey : Reden D. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    4.5
    C1
    Jab's Esteyha Jockey : Wallberg Hak. • Entraineur : Wallberg Hakan
    50
    C5
    Jarvso Elling Jockey : Aarum Dag. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    16
    C4
    Jason's Camden Jockey : Reden D. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    28
    C8
    Jefferson Dotcom Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Eilefsen Stian
    3.6
    C2
    Kindzadza Jockey : Ivanov Jev. • Entraineur : Ivanov Jevgeni
    C6
    Lady Youline Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Hoffman Henrik
    12
    C10
    Lucid Lynx Jockey : Andersson Math. • Entraineur : Hansson Daniel
    42
    C6
    Lukas Bris Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    44
    C5
    Manodin A.m. Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    19
    C10
    Marengo Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Axelsson Kare
    4.5
    C6
    Matter Of Fact Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    5.9
    C10
    Max Majo Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Fredriksson Rebecca
    32
    C6
    Melizza Jockey : Wilhelmsson Rob. • Entraineur : Fredlund Ulla
    8.4
    C3
    Mellby Hope Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    2.5
    C10
    Mercedes Jockey : Stromberg Han. R. • Entraineur : Stromberg Hans R
    10
    C7
    Meshan Jockey : Molin Mme Ali. • Entraineur : Westman Torbjorn
    34
    C8
    Minnestads El Paso Jockey : Dahlen Mme Reb. • Entraineur : Palmqvist Dennis
    3.5
    C9
    Mino Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Stens Runfeldt Helena
    15
    C2
    Miss Nefertiti Jockey : Akerlund Mme Hel. • Entraineur : Akerlund Helen
    C3
    Monique Tooma Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Ivanov Jevgeni
    47
    C10
    Mythical Sunset Jockey : Ehn Mme Hel. • Entraineur : Gustafsson Peder
    18
    C9
    Narby Kalabalik Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Ohman Hans
    71
    C2
    Newton Tooma Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Ivanov Jevgeni
    C3
    Normal Capture Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Wickman Patrick
    16
    C8
    Picasso Jockey : Andersen Tro. • Entraineur : Andersen Troels
    10
    C9
    Pydin Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Torstemo Niclas
    11
    C7
    Rossa Regina Jockey : Jakobsson Mme Moa • Entraineur : Hoffman Henrik
    10
    C6
    Selma Toll Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Asberg Jimmy A
    22
    C3
    She Follow Me Jockey : Svedberg Mar. B. • Entraineur : Svedberg Markus B
    4.3
    C1
    Shehuntyoudown Jockey : Friman Mme Mal. • Entraineur : Hedlund Catarina
    23
    C1
    Silver Grace Jockey : Westholm Jor. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    24
    C6
    So Ga Ikaros Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Hagglund Greger
    51
    C7
    Solitary Champ Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    2.9
    C9
    Solor Stegg Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Larsson Kenneth
    54
    C10
    Sonny Memphis Jockey : Stolt Cla. • Entraineur : Hansson Daniel
    73
    C9
    Steinfaks Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Eilefsen Stian
    6.6
    C9
    Tand Kraft Jockey : Aarum Dag. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    45
    C9
    Tangen Haap Jockey : Karlsson Bjo. • Entraineur : Karlsson Bjorn
    3.2
    C5
    Tekno Jerven Jockey : Jonsson Jim. • Entraineur : Jonsson Alf
    1.8
    C5
    Tekno Viking Jockey : Persson Jan. O. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    17
    C7
    Tingeling R.l. Jockey : Hansson Mat. • Entraineur : Palm Fredrik
    46
    C9
    Titan Tabac Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Holm Dick
    67
    C9
    Torpa Olea Jockey : Bergh Han. • Entraineur : Selin Lars
    42
    C1
    Twigs Honor Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    2
    C6
    Tzatziki Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Lundstrom Veronica
    37
    C6
    Unexpected Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Siikavaara Ake
    18
    C7
    Up To The Minute Jockey : Asplund Mme Fri. • Entraineur : Huld Leif
    15
    C2
    Upgrade Pellini Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    C8
    Vacqueyras Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Ahlund Thomas
    41
    C8
    Valeur Jockey : Nordemo Mme San. • Entraineur : Norman Peter G
    47
    C8
    Van Kronos Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Pettersson-Perklen Nina
    38
    C10
    Vasterbo Replique Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Welen Ylva
    5
    C7
    Very Charming Jockey : Stolt Mme L. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    2.1
    C8
    Wannabe Kemp Jockey : Nordemo Alf • Entraineur : Nordemo Alf
    26
    C10
    Xanthis Millpond Jockey : Widell Kaj • Entraineur : Hellman Eva-Lena
    2.9
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 11:45
  • C4
    Abdul (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    2.5
    C5
    African Adventure (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : Joe Soma
    3.5
    C7
    Akwaan (Saf) Jockey : Murray C. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    2.8
    C5
    Anagram (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
    24
    C8
    Baahir (Saf) Jockey : Habib D. • Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
    8.3
    C3
    Back To Black (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
    16
    C5
    Bellagio King (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Ashley Fortune
    10
    C1
    Bend The Knee (Saf) Jockey : Mosia S. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    18
    C3
    Black Friday (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : Stephen Moffatt
    36
    C3
    Blue Moon City (Saf) Jockey : Kennedy Wa. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    7.7
    C7
    Bouncing Tigger (Saf) Jockey : Greyling H. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    34
    C4
    Brave Detail (Saf) Jockey : Simons R. • Entraineur : Romeo Francis
    45
    C8
    Bridge Of Spies (Saf) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Clinton Binda
    17
    C5
    Canquari (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    63
    C5
    Capetown Affair (Saf) Jockey : Non Communique • Entraineur : Ashley Fortune
    8.2
    C4
    Capjack (Saf) Jockey : Danielson R. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    13
    C7
    Category Four (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Grant Maroun
    22
    C7
    City Dancer (Saf) Jockey : Lerena D.r. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    59
    C1
    City Deep (Saf) Jockey : Fisher Mme K. • Entraineur : Stephanus Botha
    14
    C2
    Cloth Of Ice (Saf) Jockey : Kennedy Wa. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    C4
    Deal Me In (Saf) Jockey : Klink N. • Entraineur : Tyrone Zackey
    53
    C6
    Diorama (Saf) Jockey : Nyawo B. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    8.1
    C3
    Double Seven (Saf) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
    43
    C1
    Duke Of Abercorn (Saf) Jockey : Dadamasi G. F. • Entraineur : Gary Alexander
    12
    C3
    Edaara (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    8.1
    C1
    Eightintheeighth (Saf) Jockey : Cooper D. • Entraineur : Tyrone Zackey
    49
    C7
    Father Time (Saf) Jockey : Danielson R. • Entraineur : David Nieuwenhuizen
    C3
    Fire And Ice (Saf) Jockey : Mxolli Phi. • Entraineur : Barend Botes
    3.5
    C6
    Flagship Fund (Saf) Jockey : Syster J. R. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    25
    C1
    Fort Alado (Saf) Jockey : Cossa B. • Entraineur : Chris Erasmus
    54
    C4
    Fort Love (Saf) Jockey : De Gouveia D. • Entraineur : Grant Maroun
    72
    C5
    Gentleman Only (Saf) Jockey : Dicken C. F. • Entraineur : Tyrone Zackey
    17
    C8
    Golden Man (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Grant Maroun
    45
    C1
    Great Esteem (Saf) Jockey : Baase Dan. T. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    3.6
    C6
    Green Dragon (Saf) Jockey : Kennedy Wa. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    6.8
    C4
    Grey Street (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Stephen Moffatt
    3.5
    C8
    Grindelwald (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    4.7
    C6
    Heart Of A Legend (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : Gokhan Terzi
    11
    C5
    Highlander (Saf) Jockey : Kennedy Wa. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    15
    C1
    Hold Your Horses (Saf) Jockey : Lahoud G. • Entraineur : Gerald C Walker
    53
    C5
    In The Game (Saf) Jockey : Steyn K. • Entraineur : Brett Webber
    42
    C4
    Irvine (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : Dianne Stenger
    88
    C7
    Jackman (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : Chris Erasmus
    73
    C6
    Jetorio (Saf) Jockey : Ferraris L. J. • Entraineur : Sean Tarry
    17
    C6
    Jive Express (Saf) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    9
    C5
    Kings Cup (Saf) Jockey : Simons R. • Entraineur : Stephanus Botha
    14
    C2
    Kokeshi (Saf) Jockey : Murray C. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    9.1
    C4
    Kool Baikal (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Robbie Sage
    4.6
    C7
    Liberado (Saf) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : Gary Alexander
    16
    C3
    Luke Moonwalker (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    14
    C2
    Magogo (Saf) Jockey : Ferraris L. J. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    4.4
    C3
    Maple Street (Saf) Jockey : Greyling H. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    74
    C2
    Miss Elegance (Saf) Jockey : Mxolli Phi. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
    17
    C2
    Mode (Saf) Jockey : De Gouveia D. • Entraineur : Stephanus Botha
    41
    C4
    Moodies Well (Saf) Jockey : Bantam G. • Entraineur : Clinton Binda
    30
    C8
    Mr Hugo (Saf) Jockey : Brown S. • Entraineur : Gokhan Terzi
    50
    C6
    My Elusive (Saf) Jockey : Matsunyane K. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    25
    C2
    Mynage (Saf) Jockey : Simons R. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    1.9
    C6
    Now You See Me (Saf) Jockey : Danielson R. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    12
    C2
    Oksana (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Stephen Moffatt
    46
    C1
    Pacific Dream (Saf) Jockey : Matsoele T. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    C7
    Podcast (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Barend Botes
    19
    C7
    Private Ruler (Saf) Jockey : Brown S. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    29
    C6
    Rabia The Rebel (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Brett Webber
    12
    C4
    Rapid Response (Saf) Jockey : Habib D. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    74
    C4
    Red Admiral (Saf) Jockey : Brown S. • Entraineur : Joe Soma
    28
    C7
    Revelation (Saf) Jockey : Reserve 1 • Entraineur : Erico Verdonese
    40
    C5
    Rockstar Child (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
    27
    C8
    Roger The Dodger (Saf) Jockey : Sampson D. J. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    3.8
    C4
    Romantic Era (Saf) Jockey : Matsunyane K. • Entraineur : Robbie Sage
    46
    C5
    Seeking Gold (Saf) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : Gary Alexander
    27
    C5
    Serendipity (Saf) Jockey : Mxolli Phi. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
    11
    C5
    Shabba Ranks (Saf) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Barend Botes
    14
    C3
    Siren Of Greece (Saf) Jockey : Ferraris L. J. • Entraineur : Sean Tarry
    2.8
    C1
    Smart Deal (Saf) Jockey : Mlangeni B. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
    22
    C5
    So Long Spring (Saf) Jockey : Klink N. • Entraineur : Tyrone Zackey
    63
    C8
    Stop For Nothing (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Stephen Moffatt
    17
    C7
    Street Flyer (Saf) Jockey : Habib D. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    20
    C8
    Strikeitlikeamatch (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Barend Botes
    6.1
    C1
    Sun Giant (Saf) Jockey : Mabaya C. • Entraineur : Mike De Kock
    8
    C8
    Sweet Trial (Saf) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    28
    C6
    Tahitian Orana (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Ashley Fortune
    4.3
    C3
    The Boogeyman (Saf) Jockey : Syster J. R. • Entraineur : Phillip Labuschagne
    50
    C3
    The Eighth Lord (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    15
    C8
    The Makwakkers (Saf) Jockey : Danielson R. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    34
    C5
    Theravada (Saf) Jockey : Juglall T. • Entraineur : Geoff Woodruff
    15
    C6
    Tobefair (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    9.8
    C6
    Tombola (Saf) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Grant Maroun
    18
    C7
    Top Rank (Saf) Jockey : Klink N. • Entraineur : Geoff Woodruff
    21
    C5
    Tough Choice (Saf) Jockey : Penny J. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    12
    C7
    Trip To Paradise (Saf) Jockey : Simons R. • Entraineur : Stephanus Botha
    13
    C4
    Turf Master (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Heather E Adamson
    28
    C8
    Undisclosed (Saf) Jockey : Ferraris L. J. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    C7
    Waqaas (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    5.5
    C7
    War Jewel (Saf) Jockey : Syster J. R. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    8.7
    C8
    Way Of The World (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    34
    C8
    We All Chomies (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    13
    C6
    Western Dance (Saf) Jockey : Klink N. • Entraineur : Brett Webber
    55
    C8
    Wharra Wharra (Saf) Jockey : Nyawo B. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    25
    C7
    What A Story (Saf) Jockey : Thackeray J. • Entraineur : Stephen Moffatt
    14
    C2
    Wherestheregold (Saf) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
    44
    C8
    Written In Stone (Saf) Jockey : Steyn K. • Entraineur : Brett Webber
    21
    C1
    Wylie The Great (Saf) Jockey : Hlakabe K. • Entraineur : Heinrich Van Der Westhuizen
    19
    C2
    Zernez (Saf) Jockey : Brown S. • Entraineur : Corne Spies
    5.6
    C1
    Zuluonmystoep (Saf) Jockey : Gwingwizha J. • Entraineur : Sean Tarry
    2.4
  • Réunion 3 • CHL-CHILE – 15:00
  • C3
    A Quien Le Importa (Chl) Jockey : Henriquez F. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C6
    Adolf (Chl) Jockey : Chamorro Mellado M. A. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C3
    Adonis El Luchador (Chl) Jockey : Varas Villaroel Ari. • Entraineur : Luis Apablaza G.
    C10
    Alan (Chl) Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud F. • Entraineur : Pérez A. L.
    C7
    Altoids (Chl) Jockey : Acevedo G. • Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
    C9
    Amiga Carinosa (Chl) Jockey : Carvacho D. • Entraineur : Quiroz F. R.
    C7
    Amigo Titin (Chl) Jockey : Munoz C. • Entraineur : Ubilla P. J.
    C7
    Apaches (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M. • Entraineur : Munoz S. L.
    C3
    Apollo (Chl) Jockey : Miranda Gallegos V. • Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
    C10
    Aragona (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M. • Entraineur : Munoz S. L.
    C9
    Baquilides (Chl) Jockey : Ochoa Olmos H. A. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C4
    Big Winn (Chl) Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. • Entraineur : Bernal G. R.
    C3
    Black Horse (Chl) Jockey : Meneses O. • Entraineur : Manuel Norambuena Ch.
    C9
    Blue Festival (Chl) Jockey : Covarrubias Rivera A. C. • Entraineur : Covarrubias E. G. J.
    C10
    Brave Horse (Chl) Jockey : Avila Contreras R. • Entraineur : Covarrubias M.
    C4
    Breaking Point (Chl) Jockey : Munoz Osorio C. • Entraineur : Jara Andres O. J.
    C4
    Brown Candy (Chl) Jockey : Varas Vera R. F. • Entraineur : Juan Aravena M.
    C7
    Cabo San Lucas (Chl) Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud F. • Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
    C5
    Carnaval Lugareno (Chl) Jockey : Figueroa Martinez N. • Entraineur : Baeza J. J. P.
    C6
    Caro De Ver (Chl) Jockey : Medina Ja. • Entraineur : Urbina H. L.
    C8
    Carta De Amor (Chl) Jockey : Castillo Flores Lui. G. • Entraineur : Covarrubias E. G. J.
    C8
    Chinita Coquetona (Chl) Jockey : Apablaza Espinoza Alv. I. • Entraineur : Quiroz F. R.
    C7
    Clon (Chl) Jockey : Munoz Osorio C. • Entraineur : Jara Andres O. J.
    C3
    Coconut Coke (Chl) Jockey : Vasquez Vasquez A. • Entraineur : Urbina H. C.
    C9
    Colt Pike (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez L. • Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
    C6
    Comprometedor (Chl) Jockey : Meneses O. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C8
    Corton (Chl) Jockey : Munoz Rojas J. S. • Entraineur : Michea F. I.
    C3
    Crel (Chl) Jockey : Ulloa Perez O. • Entraineur : Rodrigo Munoz M.
    C4
    Cuna Brillante (Chl) Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia R. • Entraineur : Gonzalez Sobarzo F.
    C9
    Dear Prudence (Chl) Jockey : Alvarado D. • Entraineur : Adonis B. H.
    C5
    Destin (Chl) Jockey : Torres Chamorro L. • Entraineur : Allende Fernandez J.
    C7
    Distendida (Chl) Jockey : Aros G. • Entraineur : Rodrigo Quiroz S.
    C7
    Dominga Cherry (Chl) Jockey : Cortes Verdejo R. • Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
    C8
    Don Dad (Chl) Jockey : Aros G. • Entraineur : Alexis Pérez D.
    C8
    Don Repa (Chl) Jockey : Figueroa Martinez N. • Entraineur : Claudio Bernal G.
    C6
    Don't Cry Daddy (Chl) Jockey : Sancho B. • Entraineur : Castillo Lopes J. C.
    C4
    Dona Irene (Chl) Jockey : Perez Sepulveda R. J. • Entraineur : Manriquez Q. J.
    C10
    El Biji (Chl) Jockey : Laprida J. • Entraineur : Enrique M. Becar B.
    C3
    El Dolar (Chl) Jockey : Chamorro Mellado M. A. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C6
    El Egipcio (Chl) Jockey : Pontigo Suazo G. • Entraineur : Switt V. E.
    C6
    El Tenasita (Chl) Jockey : Henriquez F. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C6
    El Tio Chalin (Chl) Jockey : Pena Machuca A. • Entraineur : Hidalgo Flores F.
    C10
    Enjoy Enjoy (Chl) Jockey : Zuniga Urzua P. • Entraineur : Hirmas Ready J.
    C4
    Es Mi Gloria (Chl) Jockey : Aros G. • Entraineur : Luis Apablaza G.
    C6
    Es Positivo (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez L. • Entraineur : Vasquez Perez C.
    C4
    Esperate No Mas (Chl) Jockey : Toledo E. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C7
    Fampeta (Chl) Jockey : Cordero Mesias M. J. • Entraineur : Adonis B. H.
    C4
    Feliz Llegare (Chl) Jockey : Covarrubias Rivera A. C. • Entraineur : Covarrubias M.
    C6
    Ferbast (Arg) Jockey : Martinez Guajardo M. A. • Entraineur : Martínez L. O.
    C10
    Fleetwood (Chl) Jockey : Munoz C. • Entraineur : Ubilla P. J.
    C7
    Franz Ferdinand (Chl) Jockey : Vera Borquez H. • Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
    C6
    Garpador (Chl) Jockey : Cisternas Ayala R. • Entraineur : Aldo Parra D.
    C5
    Gran Carboncillo (Chl) Jockey : Pontigo Suazo G. • Entraineur : Switt V. E.
    C10
    Gran Hercules (Chl) Jockey : Alvarado D. • Entraineur : Claudio Bernal G.
    C6
    Gran Rojo (Chl) Jockey : Rojas Cabrera C. • Entraineur : Juan Aravena M.
    C4
    Gran Toretto (Chl) Jockey : Dores Cabrera R. • Entraineur : Rodrigo Quiroz S.
    C7
    Great Power (Chl) Jockey : Zuniga Urzua P. • Entraineur : Hirmas Ready J.
    C4
    Honoren (Arg) Jockey : Zuniga Diaz A.h. • Entraineur : Donate S. O.
    C4
    Huracan Erwin (Chl) Jockey : Vera Borquez H. • Entraineur : Lab Jerez A.
    C9
    Il Gondoliere (Chl) Jockey : Zuniga Urzua P. • Entraineur : Luis Apablaza G.
    C9
    Indy Way (Chl) Jockey : Aros G. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C4
    Khal Drogo (Chl) Jockey : Molina N. • Entraineur : Alberto Gonzalez R.
    C3
    Kinzhal (Chl) Jockey : Martinez Guajardo M. A. • Entraineur : Martínez L. O.
    C8
    La Sebastiana (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez G. • Entraineur : Manuel Sanchez F.
    C10
    La Techi (Chl) Jockey : Molina N. • Entraineur : Pedro Molina I.
    C7
    La Totita (Chl) Jockey : Villablanca Chandia J. • Entraineur : Castillo S. H.
    C5
    Le Fournil (Chl) Jockey : Espina Lazo K. • Entraineur : Baeza J. J. P.
    C10
    Lebrun (Chl) Jockey : Sanchez Da. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C5
    Lewandowski (Chl) Jockey : Guajardo Araya J. I. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C9
    Linda Patrona (Chl) Jockey : Molina N. • Entraineur : Bernal G. R.
    C9
    Lisieux (Chl) Jockey : Zuniga Diaz A.h. • Entraineur : Donate S. O.
    C8
    Madame Du Chateau (Chl) Jockey : Quinteros W. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C6
    Magic Trail (Chl) Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia R. • Entraineur : Baeza J. J. P.
    C10
    Maldek (Chl) Jockey : Munoz Rojas J. S. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C10
    Maletita Daddy (Chl) Jockey : Barrera Aburto H. • Entraineur : Rodrigo Quiroz S.
    C6
    Mecedor (Chl) Jockey : Sanchez Da. • Entraineur : Lab R. E.
    C4
    Mi Delirio (Chl) Jockey : Albornoz J. • Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
    C3
    Mi Piace (Chl) Jockey : Alvarado D. • Entraineur : Manuel Sanchez F.
    C3
    Mister Anchor (Chl) Jockey : Medina Ja. • Entraineur : Urbina H. L.
    C4
    Moito Gustoso (Chl) Jockey : Medina Ja. • Entraineur : Castillo Lopes J. C.
    C9
    Negra Elisa (Chl) Jockey : Barrera Aburto H. • Entraineur : Rodrigo Quiroz S.
    C4
    Negra Guajira (Chl) Jockey : Cordero Mesias M. J. • Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
    C5
    Okey Corral (Chl) Jockey : Vasquez Vasquez A. • Entraineur : Urbina H. C.
    C10
    Online (Chl) Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C6
    Papi Chulo (Chl) Jockey : Guajardo Araya J. I. • Entraineur : Inda M. S.
    C3
    Pedrinho (Chl) Jockey : Sancho B. • Entraineur : Zamorano Fernandez F. A.
    C7
    Princesa Edith (Chl) Jockey : Martinez Guajardo M. A. • Entraineur : Juan Aravena M.
    C7
    Rio Tinguiririca (Chl) Jockey : Rivera Espinoza J. A. • Entraineur : Contreras A. D.
    C3
    Ron Cubano (Chl) Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. • Entraineur : Raul Bobadilla R.
    C3
    Royal Sun (Chl) Jockey : Rivera Espinoza J. A. • Entraineur : Marco Pavez O.
    C6
    Rubbens (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez G. • Entraineur : Manuel Sanchez F.
    C9
    Salvezza (Chl) Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud F. • Entraineur : Jara Andres O. J.
    C3
    San Mai (Chl) Jockey : Gonzalez Torres Mme L. • Entraineur : Pichara J. J. C.
    C7
    Santa Garcia (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez L. • Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
    C9
    Sara Sara (Arg) Jockey : Dores Cabrera R. • Entraineur : Lab R. E.
    C7
    Scarlet Pimpernel (Chl) Jockey : Perez Sepulveda R. J. • Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
    C8
    Senor Papi (Chl) Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. • Entraineur : Bernal G. R.
    C8
    Senora Magdalena (Chl) Jockey : Cordero Mesias M. J. • Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
    C8
    Sensei Shogun (Chl) Jockey : Rivera Espinoza J. A. • Entraineur : Luis Apablaza G.
    C9
    Si Se (Chl) Jockey : Quinteros W. • Entraineur : Ubilla P. J.
    C10
    Summer Gem (Chl) Jockey : Toro Naranjo J. • Entraineur : Lastra Bustamante J.
    C8
    Talk Of The Town (Chl) Jockey : Carvacho D. • Entraineur : Switt V. E.
    C10
    Tienes Valor (Chl) Jockey : Varas Villaroel Ari. • Entraineur : Martinez Cornejo A.
    C8
    Triberna (Chl) Jockey : Illesca Lillo Nic. E. • Entraineur : Rojas Soto R.
    C8
    Truce (Chl) Jockey : Salinas C. • Entraineur : Ivan Gonzalez B.
    C3
    Ultimo Show (Chl) Jockey : Lizama Cordova R. • Entraineur : Juan Cavieres A.
    C8
    Villa Serrana (Chl) Jockey : Laprida J. • Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
    C9
    Vitorio Andolini (Chl) Jockey : Soto Oyanedel N. M. • Entraineur : Pulgar A. R.
    C6
    Walk To Me (Chl) Jockey : Albornoz J. • Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
    C8
    Willy Court (Chl) Jockey : Zuniga Urzua P. • Entraineur : Hirmas Ready J.
    C10
    Yipssi Sayen (Chl) Jockey : Rodriguez G. • Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
    C9
    Young (Chl) Jockey : Munoz Rojas J. S. • Entraineur : Michea F. I.