Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/03/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SG-KRANJI – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 11:20 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix Class 5 11:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Restricted Maiden 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Class 4 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Class 5 13:20 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Maiden 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Class 3 Pari Quinté 14:20 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 12 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Class 4 Pick 5 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix Class 4 15:20 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix Gerica 15:50 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Grande Whitney 16:16 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Garrotin 16:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Espadaña 17:04 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Guerrero Famoso 17:30 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Galisteo 17:56 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gino Azul 18:22 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Galante Joven 18:48 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Girolomo 19:14 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Wolf 19:37 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Genio Ligero 20:02 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gran Bastian 20:27 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Gala Wing 20:53 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Geronimo 21:19 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Giornata 21:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Guacate 22:11 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Galipoli 22:38 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Generoso Boy 23:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Gesto De Honor 23:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Escartefigue 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Easy To Drive 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix Ezira Josselyn 19:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Elitloppa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Eyra De Bellouet 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Envieuse 20:14 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Extreme Dream 20:36 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix Elision 20:56 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix Echo Du Tonnerre Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C10
    Prix Eros Du Rocher 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 13 - 10 - 14