Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Les partants PMU du 27/03/2020

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • SG-KRANJI – 10:50
  • C8
    Acrobat (Nz) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : S Gray
    45
    C2
    Angel Halo (Jpn) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : H Takaoka
    14
    C4
    Asaad (Arg) Jockey : Rehaizat T. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    26
    C1
    Asia Spirit (Aus) Jockey : Rehaizat T. • Entraineur : D Koh
    50
    C8
    Athletica (Nz) Jockey : Kellady M. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    14
    C4
    Awesome (Nz) Jockey : Nizar Moh. N. • Entraineur : J Saimee
    14
    C3
    Awesome Conqueror (Nz) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : J O'hara
    6.4
    C3
    Believer (Aus) Jockey : John S. • Entraineur : Hw Tan
    20
    C2
    Big Regards (Nz) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : J Saimee
    9.1
    C8
    Blitz Power (Nz) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : J Ong
    39
    C3
    Boom Almighty (Aus) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : J Tan
    16
    C9
    Broadway Success (Nz) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : M Walker
    34
    C9
    Celavi (Aus) Jockey : Beuzelin L. P. • Entraineur : M Clements
    2.3
    C9
    Chalaza (Nz) Jockey : Rodd M. • Entraineur : S Burridge
    12
    C1
    Cizen Boss (Nz) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : J Tan
    9
    C2
    Crown Delight (Aus) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : Ky Young
    41
    C3
    Crystal Dragon (Aus) Jockey : Rodd M. • Entraineur : J Lim
    10
    C4
    David's Sling (Usa) Jockey : Ewe M. • Entraineur : D Kok
    8.8
    C5
    David's Star (Usa) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : D Kok
    5.3
    C6
    Declare War (Aus) Jockey : Kellady M. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    58
    C6
    Dee Mak Mak (Nz) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : M Walker
    18
    C9
    Diamonds (Aus) Jockey : Rehaizat T. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    56
    C5
    Dominic (Nz) Jockey : Rehaizat T. • Entraineur : J Saimee
    14
    C5
    Dontlookdownonme (Nz) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : D Kok
    12
    C1
    El Chapo (Nz) Jockey : Beuzelin L. P. • Entraineur : J Lim
    18
    C7
    Elite Conquest (Usa) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : T Fitzsimmons
    8.5
    C8
    Elite Remarkable (Arg) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : M Walker
    10
    C5
    Elite Saint (Usa) Jockey : Nizar Moh. N. • Entraineur : J Tan
    7.4
    C8
    Elite Silverghost (Arg) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : T Fitzsimmons
    12
    C5
    Evil Roadster (Aus) Jockey : John S. • Entraineur : D Kok
    31
    C9
    Extra Win (Aus) Jockey : Saifudin I. • Entraineur : J O'hara
    14
    C9
    Fabulous One (Nz) Jockey : Ewe M. • Entraineur : Ky Young
    50
    C6
    Fairy's Wing (Usa) Jockey : Tan Zhi X. • Entraineur : J Lim
    28
    C9
    First Chief (Aus) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : J Tan
    10
    C4
    First Choice (Aus) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : J O'hara
    4.1
    C2
    Flash The Flag (Nz) Jockey : Collett Mme A. • Entraineur : L Khoo
    21
    C6
    Geb Warrior (Aus) Jockey : Yusoff F. • Entraineur : Ky Young
    11
    C2
    Gingerman (Aus) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : Ct Kuah
    17
    C7
    Glasgow (Aus) Jockey : Noh S. • Entraineur : S Burridge
    14
    C7
    Gold City (Nz) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : C Brown
    20
    C6
    Gold Prize (Arg) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : R Le Grange
    3.1
    C4
    Golden Dash (Arg) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : R Le Grange
    5
    C4
    Golden Thunder (Ire) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : J Lim
    38
    C8
    Green Star (Nz) Jockey : Tan Zhi X. • Entraineur : J Lim
    17
    C2
    Holy Grail (Nz) Jockey : Zyrul N.a. • Entraineur : J Ong
    18
    C4
    Hotshots Slam (Nz) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    5.1
    C6
    I Am The Star (Aus) Jockey : Shafrizal S. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    27
    C1
    In The Black (Usa) Jockey : Rodd M. • Entraineur : J Lim
    34
    C7
    Inherit (Aus) Jockey : Beuzelin L. P. • Entraineur : M Walker
    5.9
    C2
    King Warrior (Nz) Jockey : Koh Tec. H. • Entraineur : L Khoo
    46
    C4
    Lim's Dashing (Nz) Jockey : Yusoff F. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    15
    C6
    Lim's Torpedo (Aus) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    5.6
    C3
    Lion Spirit (Usa) Jockey : Ng C.k. • Entraineur : Ct Kuah
    25
    C9
    Longhu (Nz) Jockey : Kellady M. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    25
    C7
    Luck Of Master (Nz) Jockey : Zyrul N.a. • Entraineur : D Koh
    8.6
    C8
    Made In Russia (Aus) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : Dl Freedman
    3
    C1
    Man Of Words (Nz) Jockey : Saifudin I. • Entraineur : Ky Young
    30
    C8
    Matsuribayashi (Jpn) Jockey : Beuzelin L. P. • Entraineur : H Takaoka
    10
    C8
    Mcgregor (Aus) Jockey : Shafrizal S. • Entraineur : M Clements
    19
    C7
    Mighty Kenny (Aus) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : R Le Grange
    18
    C2
    Military Chairman (Aus) Jockey : Moloney P. J. • Entraineur : S Gray
    23
    C7
    Minister (Usa) Jockey : Rodd M. • Entraineur : Dl Freedman
    3.3
    C3
    Miss Fortune (Nz) Jockey : Ewe M. • Entraineur : J O'hara
    24
    C6
    More Than Oil (Aus) Jockey : John S. • Entraineur : Zl Mok
    30
    C7
    Mr Hooper (Nz) Jockey : Moloney P. J. • Entraineur : J Peters
    17
    C5
    Nova Factor (Usa) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : J Ong
    14
    C3
    Perfect Mission (Usa) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : J Lim
    17
    C1
    Performante (Nz) Jockey : Noh S. • Entraineur : Ks Tan
    6.9
    C1
    Pioneer Seven (Aus) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : Zl Mok
    7
    C4
    Preferred (Nz) Jockey : Tan Zhi X. • Entraineur : J Lim
    39
    C3
    Qiji Star (Aus) Jockey : Maia Rua. • Entraineur : D Logan
    22
    C1
    Rapid Fire (Usa) Jockey : Tan Zhi X. • Entraineur : J Lim
    6.3
    C7
    Revolution (Aus) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : Hw Tan
    30
    C5
    Rich Fortune (Nz) Jockey : Saifudin I. • Entraineur : Hw Tan
    35
    C3
    Rings Of Fire (Aus) Jockey : Shafrizal S. • Entraineur : S Baertschiger
    13
    C6
    River Happiness (Aus) Jockey : Koh Tec. H. • Entraineur : Zl Mok
    26
    C4
    Sacred Don (Aus) Jockey : Rodd M. • Entraineur : M Walker
    9.6
    C3
    Saint Knight (Nz) Jockey : Noh S. • Entraineur : D Koh
    6.8
    C4
    Satellite Warrior (Nz) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : J O'hara
    18
    C2
    Scooter (Aus) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : D Koh
    3.8
    C3
    Showbound (Nz) Jockey : Collett Mme A. • Entraineur : M Walker
    3
    C8
    Solo Sun (Aus) Jockey : Noh S. • Entraineur : D Koh
    11
    C5
    Spirit Seven (Aus) Jockey : Ewe M. • Entraineur : J Lim
    35
    C2
    Sportscaster (Aus) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : M Walker
    2.3
    C6
    St Alwyn (Aus) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : S Gray
    3.4
    C5
    Star Effect (Aus) Jockey : Tan Zhi X. • Entraineur : J Lim
    16
    C9
    Sun Chess (Aus) Jockey : Moloney P. J. • Entraineur : Dl Freedman
    10
    C9
    Super Six (Aus) Jockey : John S. • Entraineur : J Lim
    29
    C1
    Super Talent (Aus) Jockey : John S. • Entraineur : Ky Young
    41
    C5
    Super Win (Aus) Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. • Entraineur : Hw Tan
    4.4
    C8
    The Wild Bunch (Nz) Jockey : Koh Tec. H. • Entraineur : J Ong
    4.7
    C6
    Tin's Machine (Nz) Jockey : Nizar Moh. N. • Entraineur : D Kok
    40
    C9
    Toosbies (Aus) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : R Le Grange
    5.6
    C5
    Top Banana (Nz) Jockey : Collett Mme A. • Entraineur : H Takaoka
    23
    C8
    Touch The Clouds (Aus) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    22
    C1
    Trigamy (Aus) Jockey : Yusoff F. • Entraineur : D Meagher
    3.8
    C5
    Turf Beauty (Aus) Jockey : Lerner M. • Entraineur : J Tan
    4.6
    C9
    Uncle Lucky (Nz) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : J Ong
    11
    C3
    Wealth Elite (Brz) Jockey : Moloney P. J. • Entraineur : S Burridge
    15
    C1
    Well Deserved (Nz) Jockey : Duric V. • Entraineur : J Peters
    7.5
    C4
    Whistle Grand (Nz) Jockey : Koh Tec. H. • Entraineur : L Khoo
    30
    C2
    Whizzy Waltzzy (Nz) Jockey : Nizar Moh. N. • Entraineur : J Tan
    34
    C1
    Winner Number One (Aus) Jockey : Ng C.k. • Entraineur : Ct Kuah
    18
    C6
    Winning Power (Usa) Jockey : Ng C.k. • Entraineur : Ct Kuah
    20
    C2
    Wins (Nz) Jockey : Azhar I. • Entraineur : L Khoo
    40
    C7
    Wolf Warrior (Usa) Jockey : See J. • Entraineur : Hw Tan
    14
    C7
    Yaya Papaya (Nz) Jockey : A'isisuhairi K. • Entraineur : L Khoo
    7.6
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:50
  • C2
    Activist Jockey : Aikio Pas. • Entraineur : Aikio Pasi
    16
    C2
    Adora Jockey : Lundberg Pet. • Entraineur : Lundberg Petter
    29
    C5
    Ain't No Saint Jockey : Stjernstrom Mic. • Entraineur : Hedqvist Jesper
    26
    C7
    All Cash Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    14
    C6
    Amazingsurpriseno Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Rundqvist Anna-Karin
    7.7
    C6
    Ancora Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    8.3
    C8
    Angel From Above Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    12
    C5
    Another Lucky Day Jockey : Svanberg Osk. • Entraineur : Svanberg Oskar
    4
    C8
    Avena Jet Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    8.7
    C7
    Bellflower Wine Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    38
    C4
    Berberis Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Aikio Pasi
    18
    C3
    Bolt Challenger Jockey : Reime Bakkevold Ove • Entraineur : Olsson Diana L
    7.3
    C7
    Bravo Qira Jockey : Aikio Kar. • Entraineur : Aikio Karl
    47
    C2
    Bunch Of Budgies Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Aikio Pasi
    31
    C8
    Bushy Tails Jockey : Aikio Pas. • Entraineur : Aikio Pasi
    126
    C10
    Cachaca Razz Jockey : Gustafsson Ron. • Entraineur : Gustafsson Ronny
    7.3
    C5
    Cala Mayor De B. Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Lennartsson Per
    7.1
    C5
    Camelita Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    5.1
    C1
    Capital Gain C.c. Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    17
    C5
    Carmen Lill Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Salander Veikko
    73
    C10
    Cash Case Jockey : Hande Mme Chr. A. • Entraineur : Ralfelt Bo
    88
    C6
    Charles Du Sud Jockey : Marais M. • Entraineur : Marais Maxime
    20
    C7
    Cherie Lascaux Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Laakso Pirjetta
    25
    C10
    Commander Victory Jockey : Otterstrom Chr. • Entraineur : Otterstrom Christer
    4.5
    C4
    Crazeman Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Korpi Pekka
    6.1
    C7
    Dallas S.i.r. Jockey : Hallen Chr. • Entraineur : Hallen Christer
    57
    C9
    Davy Jones Sisu Jockey : Haapio Tom. • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    114
    C9
    Dexter Brick Jockey : Djuse Mat. • Entraineur : Djuse Mattias
    8
    C9
    Die Kaiserin Jockey : Forss Mik. • Entraineur : Korpi Hannu-Pekka
    29
    C10
    Diego Simoni Jockey : Holmskov Mme J. • Entraineur : Ehlers Jimmi
    9.8
    C8
    Djokovic Jockey : Djuse Mat. • Entraineur : Djuse Mattias
    2.1
    C4
    E.v.mici Jockey : Korpi Han. P. • Entraineur : Korpi Hannu
    6.1
    C4
    Eclair Razz Jockey : Haugstad Ken. • Entraineur : Gustafsson Ronny
    41
    C7
    Eddy West Jockey : Wester G. • Entraineur : Wester Goran
    10
    C5
    Emma Rae Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Pettersson Stefan P
    3.2
    C10
    Etta Sting Jockey : Brandt Kje. • Entraineur : Ivarsson Per
    138
    C10
    Fairplay Du Mirel Jockey : Ahlund T. • Entraineur : Ahlund Thomas
    76
    C3
    Fandjo Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    11
    C8
    Farnese Boko Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Kroll Helena
    25
    C3
    First Gonna Fly Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Danielsen Kenneth
    17
    C10
    First Wild Jockey : Danielsen Ken. • Entraineur : Danielsen Kenneth
    15
    C2
    Flying Marceaux Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    13
    C8
    Frankenstein Am Jockey : Linder F. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    10
    C8
    Frodo Vip Jockey : Sternsjo Joa. • Entraineur : Sternsjo Joakim
    35
    C1
    G.r.tuwa Lee Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    5.3
    C9
    Give Me Ten Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Kern Klaus
    6.1
    C9
    Gladiateur Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    5.5
    C3
    Global Above All Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Waage Morten
    1.6
    C4
    Grevin Sisu Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    23
    C7
    Guilty Pleasure Jockey : Korpi Han. P. • Entraineur : Korpi Hannu
    32
    C5
    Hakkestadhs Athena Jockey : Wallberg Hak. • Entraineur : Wallberg Hakan
    25
    C1
    Harrison Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Lorentzen Jorgen
    3
    C10
    Helios K. Jockey : Sternsjo Joa. • Entraineur : Hansson Ann-Britt
    19
    C1
    Helluva Am Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    5.4
    C2
    I Keep Tabs Jockey : Bolshakov Edu. • Entraineur : Bolshakov Eduard
    1.5
    C6
    Ian Boko Jockey : Forss Mik. • Entraineur : Forss Mika
    35
    C7
    Iron Creek Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    2.2
    C5
    J.s.athena Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Spelling Jarl
    15
    C5
    Janie Jones Jockey : Forss Mik. • Entraineur : Orefors Lisa Maria
    24
    C7
    Jas Jockey : Svanberg Osk. • Entraineur : Svanberg Oskar
    6.1
    C5
    Je T'aime Treasure Jockey : Djuse Mat. • Entraineur : Djuse Mattias
    21
    C3
    Jefferson Boko Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Lorentzen Jorgen
    14
    C4
    Joe Frazier Boko Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Lennartsson Per
    10
    C2
    Joker Boko Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    5.4
    C3
    Kutafort Jockey : Taavela Ruocco Jos. • Entraineur : Kroll Helena
    14
    C6
    Lasse Igiro Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Franck Thomas
    35
    C10
    Lets Go Again Jockey : Fironova Mme J. • Entraineur : Ivanov Jevgeni
    3.1
    C2
    Livi On The Run Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Hall Karin
    20
    C6
    Llama Tooma Jockey : Ivanov Jev. • Entraineur : Ivanov Jevgeni
    13
    C10
    Lolita Tooma Jockey : Andersson Mme Sof. • Entraineur : Ahlneby Anders
    45
    C10
    Madriken Av Sveden Jockey : Forsen Mme L. • Entraineur : Forsen Linda
    29
    C7
    Manuzio Hanover Jockey : Haugstad Ken. • Entraineur : Haugstad Kenneth
    7.2
    C8
    Mas Capacity Jockey : Soronen Mme J. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    6.5
    C9
    Maximus M.m. Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Waage Morten
    13
    C4
    Meves Vacances Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Eriksson Peter
    31
    C2
    Miesha Tate Jockey : Lindegren Eri. • Entraineur : Lindegren Erik
    64
    C9
    Mister Niky Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    3.1
    C2
    Moonlight Black Jockey : Korpi Han. P. • Entraineur : Korpi Hannu
    53
    C1
    Moving Dream Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Granlund Carina
    18
    C6
    My Sea Jockey : Andersen Tro. • Entraineur : Andersen Troels
    16
    C1
    Naomi Bo Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    21
    C7
    Niklas M.j. Jockey : Lundberg Pet. • Entraineur : Lundberg Petter
    12
    C5
    Ninepoints Lucky Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    45
    C9
    Opalis Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    39
    C7
    Ornstein Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Haugstad Kenneth
    24
    C10
    Ottilia Fri Jockey : Bjork Mme Lina • Entraineur : Hansson Ann-Britt
    56
    C6
    Perfect Time Jockey : Lindegren Eri. • Entraineur : Lindegren Erik
    C1
    Persos Last Date Jockey : Linder F. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    33
    C1
    Playing Trix Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    4.7
    C1
    Prepare Toulouse Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Garseg Atle
    28
    C6
    Ready Doc Jockey : Eriksson Jor. S. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jorgen S
    3.6
    C4
    Sabina Memphis Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Eriksson Fix Per
    31
    C8
    Sammy Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Tinter Sybille
    38
    C9
    Son Of Triton Jockey : Lilius Mar. • Entraineur : Svensson Erik
    70
    C2
    Spotlight Vixi Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    74
    C8
    The Bald Eagle Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    27
    C9
    Thengill Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Hall Karin
    79
    C1
    Therion Jockey : Gondet Kev. • Entraineur : Gondet Kevin
    42
    C4
    Tinten Jockey : Djuse Mat. • Entraineur : Djuse Mattias
    1.9
    C3
    Tour Princess Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    9.3
    C2
    Tout La Face Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Fajersson Catrin
    79
    C2
    Tracy's Princess Jockey : Erixon Lar. • Entraineur : Lonnstrom Thomas
    31
    C10
    Twigs Grace Jockey : Gunnarsson Mat. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    6.1
    C3
    Unica Vega Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Kaipio Jouko
    22
    C8
    Uret Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Aikio Pasi
    8.3
    C4
    Valletta Jockey : Forss Mik. • Entraineur : Pettersson-Perklen Nina
    42
    C9
    Vichy Grif Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Aronsson Sofia
    8.9
    C10
    Vilja Frontline Jockey : Lundemo Jan • Entraineur : Hiltula Emilia
    124
    C6
    Xanthis Daiquiri Jockey : Norman Pet. G. • Entraineur : Norman Peter G
    4.4
    C6
    Yankee La Vie Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Lennartsson Per
    5.9
    C4
    Zenone Bar Jockey : Taavela Ruocco Jos. • Entraineur : Taavela Ruocco Joseph
    51
    C9
    Zinco Jet Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    10