Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 29/03/2020

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 13:15
  • C6
    A Peptalk Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Djuse Anders
    8.1
    C3
    Alvena Urlacker Jockey : Eriksson Emi. • Entraineur : Beckstrom Marit
    81
    C2
    Alviano Jockey : Eriksson Mme Ang. • Entraineur : Henriksson Anders
    3
    C9
    Amiral Weah Jockey : Akerlund Ken. • Entraineur : Ulander Per-Erik
    71
    C4
    Anders And Jockey : Plambech Mme Kam. G. • Entraineur : Halberg Jan
    18
    C5
    Anna I Karret Jockey : Rosen Eriksson Mme Eri. • Entraineur : Lindblad Karin
    142
    C9
    Aperfectdream Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    5
    C9
    Axl Brown Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Arvidsson Stefan
    3.2
    C10
    B.w.sessa Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    32
    C9
    B.w.sweetie Jockey : Eriksson Pet. • Entraineur : Lojdahl Karl Gunnar
    30
    C5
    Bara Blixten Jockey : Edin Ste. • Entraineur : Ivarsson Ann-Sofie
    7
    C3
    Bird Parker Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Nystrom Hans-Erik
    21
    C7
    Bjornivar Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Ronning Maria
    21
    C4
    Bossa Nova Baby Jockey : Johansson Jon. • Entraineur : Sivertsson Annica
    127
    C1
    Bounty Laday Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Nilsson Tomas B
    10
    C1
    Brienne Karma Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Lofgren Malin
    27
    C7
    Buska Blyg Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    2.9
    C8
    Chocolate Gold Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Lindbom Thomas
    C1
    Cotton Frontline Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Viden Zandra
    18
    C1
    Cristal Medallion Jockey : Westerholm Nik. • Entraineur : Westerholm Nicklas
    11
    C2
    Dolly Style Jockey : Forsner Mme C. • Entraineur : Wallberg Hakan
    12
    C4
    Dyrgripen Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    2.2
    C10
    Edbest Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Lindgren Hans E
    6.6
    C8
    Eder Bob Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Naslund Anna
    C5
    Eld Flinga Jockey : Sjolund Joe. • Entraineur : Sjolund Joel
    39
    C5
    Ellinea Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Hafstad Anders
    40
    C10
    Fantom Jockey : Johansson Jon. • Entraineur : Blomquist Maud
    145
    C1
    Fearless Merci Jockey : Forsberg Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Swedin Hans
    34
    C9
    Fidji Rags Jockey : Braekken N. P. • Entraineur : Braekken Noralf
    7.4
    C5
    Forsberg Jockey : Svardfeldt Lar. A. • Entraineur : Backman Kin
    28
    C8
    From The Mine Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Norqvist Catarina
    C7
    G.g.ojjdo Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Pettersson Tomas
    2.5
    C1
    G.k.justus Jockey : Arvidsson Ste. • Entraineur : Arvidsson Stefan
    70
    C6
    G.k.prio Ett Jockey : Astrom Mme Kaj. • Entraineur : Halberg Jan
    27
    C6
    Gala Shadow Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    3.8
    C7
    Gnallspik Jockey : Olsen Jan O. • Entraineur : Olsen Jan Ove
    25
    C6
    Gobo's Niike Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Oscarsson Gunilla
    44
    C2
    Gurra Knight Jockey : Guldhag Mme E. • Entraineur : Wallberg Hakan
    11
    C10
    Haga Bruden Jockey : Eriksson Pet. • Entraineur : Lojdahl Karl Gunnar
    7.2
    C5
    Hara Putten Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Englund Per
    20
    C7
    Harnsta Spiken Jockey : Jonsson Vik. • Entraineur : Jonsson Mats
    22
    C3
    Hoochiecoochie Man Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Wikner Hakan
    27
    C2
    Jane's Estell Jockey : Arnesson Mme A. C. • Entraineur : Arnesson Ann-Charlotte
    142
    C7
    Jarvso Kristian Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    13
    C10
    Jarvsojerka Jockey : Halvarsson Mik. • Entraineur : Bjork Jenny
    28
    C10
    Jo Sefin Jockey : Andersson Mik. M. • Entraineur : Wiklund Krister
    79
    C4
    Juliana Rags Jockey : Braekken N. P. • Entraineur : Braekken Noralf
    8.8
    C6
    K.a.beaker Jockey : Eriksson Pet. • Entraineur : Lojdahl Karl Gunnar
    31
    C5
    Klack Loke Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Reiser Joakim
    31
    C7
    Klack Soja Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Reiser Joakim
    51
    C7
    Klack Tekla Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Reiser Joakim
    26
    C7
    Knallhatten Jockey : Angstrom Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Angstrom Lars
    89
    C8
    Kovras So Far Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    C7
    Kut Melvin Jockey : Karlsson Lar. E. • Entraineur : Karlsson Lars-Erik
    30
    C3
    Lass Caviar Jockey : Svensson Hen. • Entraineur : Svensson Henrik
    3
    C9
    Let's Go Ernie Jockey : Westerholm Nik. • Entraineur : Westerholm Nicklas
    3.2
    C2
    Lift To Drag Jockey : Skutnabb Mme Tam. • Entraineur : Viden Zandra
    26
    C7
    Lill Signe Jockey : Hansen Bra. • Entraineur : Hansen Brage
    167
    C6
    Listas Alice Jockey : Persson Bjo. • Entraineur : Persson Bjorn
    6.8
    C7
    Mana Estelle Jockey : Melander Mic. • Entraineur : Melin Lina
    70
    C1
    Mary Am Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    1.9
    C6
    Mesty Jockey : Liljeqvist Cla. • Entraineur : Viden Zandra
    38
    C3
    Miskos Caprea Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Sundberg Book Veronica
    6.1
    C6
    New Direction Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Linderoth Per
    2.1
    C10
    Norrbo Odin Jockey : Akerlund Ken. • Entraineur : Eriksson Stefan
    10
    C3
    Notch Jockey : Johansson Jan O. • Entraineur : Johansson Jan-Olof
    7.7
    C4
    Ohio U.b. Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Holm Erik
    4.9
    C7
    Olsims Arne Jockey : Jonsson Mag. O. • Entraineur : Jonsson Magnus O
    91
    C10
    Optandsfroken Jockey : Von Essen Mic. • Entraineur : Von Essen Michael
    44
    C6
    Phosphorus Jockey : Sidback Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Ogren Gunilla
    25
    C3
    Prince Demi Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Bystrom Monica
    37
    C2
    Rally Didrik Jockey : Fransson Mme M. B. • Entraineur : Fransson Fredrik
    62
    C9
    Reflexion Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Lindbom Thomas
    17
    C10
    Rutbo Roffe Jockey : Lindqvist Joh. • Entraineur : Karlsson Anders K
    2.9
    C9
    S.g.flying Diaval Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Berglund Hakan
    18
    C4
    Sergent D'inverne Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Carlsson Olle
    8.7
    C8
    Shocking Superman Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Berglund Oscar
    C6
    Sicilia I.e. Jockey : Halvarsson Mik. • Entraineur : Bjork Jenny
    71
    C7
    Slotts Pila Jockey : Lindgren Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Lindgren Jessica
    11
    C10
    Spang Celin Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Naslund Agneta K
    23
    C9
    Special One O.k. Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Liljeberg Eva-Jeanette
    24
    C2
    Spero Ducere Jockey : Viden Mlle Z. • Entraineur : Viden Zandra
    104
    C10
    Spik Loke Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Tjomsland Oystein
    4.8
    C9
    Starpoint Legacy Jockey : Johansson Jan O. • Entraineur : Svegardh David
    60
    C3
    Super Bee Jockey : Bergh Han. • Entraineur : Wikner Hakan
    6
    C8
    Super Zantos Jockey : Lisell Ant. • Entraineur : Lisell Tina
    C3
    Tallyho Jockey : Johansson Jon. • Entraineur : Mork Emelie
    42
    C1
    Taxi May Jockey : Melander Mic. • Entraineur : Jakobsson-Persson Helena
    83
    C4
    Ten C.c.face Jockey : Sidback Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Plantin Sjoblom Malin
    18
    C10
    Thess Prinsen Jockey : Melander Mic. • Entraineur : Johansson Peter K
    11
    C7
    Thess Vilja Jockey : Eriksson Emi. • Entraineur : Glantz Esbjorn
    91
    C4
    Tiara Brodda Jockey : Johansson Jan O. • Entraineur : Forsen Fredrik
    80
    C4
    Tiara C.d. Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Linderoth Per
    13
    C3
    Timotejs Fredag Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Liljeberg Eva-Jeanette
    6.3
    C2
    Tommasi Jockey : Persson Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Persson Gun-Marie
    211
    C5
    Trono Borka Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Bergman Tage
    33
    C2
    Ture S.e. Jockey : Fritz Mme L. • Entraineur : Lundgren Fredrik
    22
    C1
    Ultralight Jockey : Svensson Hen. • Entraineur : Wikstrom Lars
    5.8
    C5
    Ulvsasen Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Wallin Anders
    1.6
    C1
    Underbarosafin Jockey : Soderberg Lar. G. • Entraineur : Soderberg Lars-Goran
    7
    C4
    Valentino Demi Jockey : Boije Mme San. • Entraineur : Boije Jeanette
    60
    C3
    Valnes Heidi Jockey : Svardfeldt Lar. A. • Entraineur : Stafren Carl-Uno
    118
    C2
    Vasterbonightshade Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    2.4
    C5
    Vessle Moen Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Bjork Jenny
    6.7
    C5
    Vincent Jo Jockey : Eriksson Pet. • Entraineur : Sandstrom Kjell
    12
    C8
    Weekend Fun Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Wikberg Daniel
    C2
    Whynot Me Jockey : Asberg Mme Jen. H. • Entraineur : Pettersson Tomas
    6.6
    C4
    Wise Wind Jockey : Eriksson Mme San. V. • Entraineur : Eriksson Sandra V
    16
    C3
    Zelda Zafir Jockey : Eriksson Pet. • Entraineur : Viden Zandra
    14
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:15
  • C7
    Allied Agility (Aus) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : P F Yiu
    8.5
    C8
    Anonyma (Saf) Jockey : Wong C. • Entraineur : D E Ferraris
    107
    C5
    Ardenode (Ire) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : W Y So
    90
    C9
    Band Of Brothers (Nz) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : P O'sullivan
    3.5
    C5
    Beaut Beaut (Nz) Jockey : So T.h. • Entraineur : L Ho
    50
    C8
    Beauty Icon (Aus) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    4.7
    C9
    Beauty Rush (Aus) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : J Size
    26
    C10
    California Whip (Usa) Jockey : Wong C. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    21
    C9
    Charity Go (Ire) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : C S Shum
    36
    C6
    Circuit Number One (Gb) Jockey : Yeung M.l. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    102
    C8
    Coby Ba (Aus) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : K W Lui
    114
    C10
    Computer Patch (Aus) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : J Moore
    8.7
    C7
    Corrienthes (Gb) Jockey : Van Niekerk G. • Entraineur : D E Ferraris
    29
    C9
    Cot Campbell (Saf) Jockey : Van Niekerk G. • Entraineur : A T Millard
    15
    C6
    Destin (Aus) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : P O'sullivan
    15
    C7
    Diamond Pegasus (Aus) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    35
    C10
    Duke Wai (Nz) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : P O'sullivan
    4
    C9
    Enzemble (Ire) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : D J Whyte
    5
    C6
    Ever Strong (Nz) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : K L Man
    29
    C7
    Frustrated (Aus) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    42
    C5
    Gallant Legacy Jockey : Van Niekerk G. • Entraineur : C W Chang
    16
    C6
    General Castledale (Nz) Jockey : Wong H.n. • Entraineur : D E Ferraris
    119
    C5
    Goko (Nz) Jockey : Wong H.n. • Entraineur : C H Yip
    34
    C10
    Graceandmercy (Saf) Jockey : Van Niekerk G. • Entraineur : A T Millard
    114
    C5
    Grade One (Aus) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : P O'sullivan
    5.5
    C7
    Grateful Heart (Aus) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : C S Shum
    3.3
    C6
    Green Envy (Nz) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : C Fownes
    66
    C10
    Gunnison (Aus) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : J Size
    22
    C8
    Hardly Swears (Aus) Jockey : Yeung M.l. • Entraineur : K H Ting
    9.9
    C7
    Heart Conquered (Aus) Jockey : Wong C. • Entraineur : R Gibson
    9.2
    C7
    Helaku Knight (Aus) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : J Moore
    62
    C10
    Helena Baby (Nz) Jockey : Yeung M.l. • Entraineur : J Moore
    113
    C8
    Hello Beauty (Aus) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : J Moore
    15
    C5
    Hero Star (Aus) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : K L Man
    18
    C9
    High Rev (Aus) Jockey : Shinn B. • Entraineur : D J Hall
    15
    C10
    Hong Kong Bet (Aus) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    15
    C8
    Horsesain Bolt (Ire) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : D J Whyte
    16
    C5
    Jade Phoenix (Nz) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    1.9
    C6
    Juneau Park (Nz) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : J Size
    2.3
    C7
    Larson (Aus) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : J Moore
    4.9
    C9
    Lobo's Legend (Saf) Jockey : Schofield C. • Entraineur : D E Ferraris
    14
    C7
    Lucky Puzzle (Nz) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : Y S Tsui
    94
    C7
    Mig Energy (Aus) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    19
    C10
    Mission Tycoon (Aus) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    117
    C6
    Mister Monte (Aus) Jockey : Wong C. • Entraineur : C W Chang
    91
    C9
    Monica (Aus) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : J Moore
    5.7
    C9
    Mr Aldan (Aus) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    47
    C9
    Noble Steed (Aus) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : K W Lui
    30
    C10
    Perfect Match (Aus) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : C S Shum
    3.6
    C8
    Picken (Aus) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : J Size
    7
    C6
    Regency Gem (Nz) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : W Y So
    18
    C9
    Right Choice (Nz) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    18
    C9
    Right Honourable (Ire) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : R Gibson
    63
    C5
    Run The Table (Aus) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : K W Lui
    36
    C6
    Sam's Love (Aus) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : C H Yip
    7.2
    C8
    Shanghai Grace (Gb) Jockey : Wong H.n. • Entraineur : Y S Tsui
    63
    C10
    Shining Ace (Aus) Jockey : Moreira J. • Entraineur : J Size
    10
    C8
    Smart Cousin (Nz) Jockey : So T.h. • Entraineur : C H Yip
    121
    C9
    Smart Patch (Aus) Jockey : Lai H. W. • Entraineur : K L Man
    9.8
    C5
    So Awesome (Nz) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : Y S Tsui
    92
    C6
    Speed Fay Fay (Aus) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : T P Yung
    100
    C10
    Speed Vision (Gb) Jockey : Borges V. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    33
    C5
    Speedy Dragon (Aus) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : D J Hall
    22
    C10
    Speedy King (Aus) Jockey : Lai H. W. • Entraineur : P F Yiu
    75
    C7
    Stanley Park (Aus) Jockey : So T.h. • Entraineur : L Ho
    76
    C5
    Stock Legend (Aus) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : K H Ting
    75
    C8
    Street Scream (Aus) Jockey : Poon M.f. • Entraineur : D J Hall
    88
    C5
    Super Eighteen (Ire) Jockey : Wong C. • Entraineur : A T Millard
    60
    C8
    Superich (Nz) Jockey : Purton Z. • Entraineur : F C Lor
    3.1
    C5
    Team Power (Aus) Jockey : Schofield C. • Entraineur : P F Yiu
    10
    C6
    Telecom Rocket (Nz) Jockey : Van Niekerk G. • Entraineur : Y S Tsui
    7
    C6
    The Runner (Aus) Jockey : Schofield C. • Entraineur : D J Whyte
    17
    C9
    Thunder Stomp (Aus) Jockey : Wong H.n. • Entraineur : Y S Tsui
    46
    C8
    Toycoon (Aus) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : P F Yiu
    8.1
    C10
    Transcendent (Ity) Jockey : Schofield C. • Entraineur : A S Cruz
    6.1
    C7
    Valiant Dream (Aus) Jockey : Shinn B. • Entraineur : K W Lui
    11
    C6
    Victorious Leader (Nz) Jockey : Chadwick M. • Entraineur : C H Yip
    19
    C5
    Victory Mastery (Aus) Jockey : Callan N. • Entraineur : J Size
    10
    C7
    War Of Courage (Aus) Jockey : Schofield C. • Entraineur : K L Man
    5.9
    C10
    Water Diviner (Aus) Jockey : Ho C.y. • Entraineur : K W Lui
    21
    C7
    Whiskey Neat (Aus) Jockey : Leung K.c. • Entraineur : C Fownes
    130
    C6
    Winwin Thirtythree (Nz) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : P F Yiu
    7.7
    C8
    Young Thunder (Ire) Jockey : Lai H. W. • Entraineur : T P Yung
    87
    C8
    Zhan Jiang Rocks (Ire) Jockey : Teetan K. • Entraineur : W Y So
    13
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-ABY – 10:40
  • C10
    Athletic Division Jockey : Daggert Hen. • Entraineur : Daggert Bengt-Erik
    14
    C8
    Atlantic Breeze Jockey : Pieters Dwi. • Entraineur : Noldal Hakan
    95
    C2
    Back On Line Jockey : Berg Fre. • Entraineur : Virdhage Josefine
    10
    C8
    Balzac Jockey : Samuelsson Ola • Entraineur : Samuelsson Ola
    3.2
    C11
    Besim Zero K.v. Jockey : Ahlborg Mme Cec. • Entraineur : Ahlborg Cecilia
    17
    C9
    Bo Allegretto Jockey : Christiansson And. • Entraineur : Bengtsson Bengt-Goran
    7.3
    C1
    Botox D.k. Jockey : Jacobsen Axe. • Entraineur : Jacobsen Axel
    8.1
    C10
    Bullsangs Manalisa Jockey : Andersson And. • Entraineur : Jansson Bo
    40
    C8
    Calvados Akema Jockey : Nilsson Ing. • Entraineur : Nilsson Ingemar
    9.2
    C8
    Charming Evy Sisu Jockey : Johansson Alf • Entraineur : Johansson Alf
    124
    C7
    Cherie Kee Jockey : Ivehag Mme J. • Entraineur : Magnusson Mikael
    36
    C1
    Chiquitita Diablo Jockey : Stoum Sti. • Entraineur : Untersteiner Peter
    4.6
    C10
    Clintan Sisu Jockey : Werder Mme S. • Entraineur : Werder Stephanie J
    35
    C2
    Coram D'inverne Jockey : Oscarsson Jon. • Entraineur : Lindgren Marcus
    3.2
    C3
    Cotton Club Jockey : Andersson And. • Entraineur : Magnusson Kjell
    44
    C8
    Count On Me K.g. Jockey : Hansen Jon. • Entraineur : Hansen Jonas
    11
    C7
    Crazy Man As Jockey : Andersson Mme Mal. • Entraineur : Heiskanen Veijo
    13
    C10
    Dali Pagadi Jockey : Johansson Gus. • Entraineur : Nilsson Mikael C
    2.9
    C8
    Dalton C.s. Jockey : Claesson Fre. • Entraineur : Jonsson Catrin
    15
    C6
    Dancingwithdemons Jockey : Falsig Bo • Entraineur : Falsig Bo
    9.7
    C1
    Delicious Brown Jockey : Andersson Pet. U. • Entraineur : Andersson Peter U
    34
    C7
    Dhori Jockey : Laursen Mme Sag. • Entraineur : Elfstrand Olle
    11
    C3
    Diamond Breeze Jockey : Fiore Sal. • Entraineur : Myllymaa Laura
    95
    C4
    Dokonjo Jockey : Linderoth Mik. A. • Entraineur : Linderoth Mikael A
    8
    C6
    Dollar Dream Jockey : Jacobsen Axe. • Entraineur : Jacobsen Axel
    3.5
    C3
    Domingo Frei Jockey : Elfstrand Oll. • Entraineur : Elfstrand Olle
    43
    C1
    Dynamit Life Jockey : Johansson Gus. • Entraineur : Vikstrom Ulrika
    24
    C1
    El Gaitero Sisu Jockey : Zadel Pet. • Entraineur : Vikstrom Ulrika
    21
    C3
    Elektra Dream Jockey : Jonsson And. I. • Entraineur : Jonsson Anders I
    16
    C9
    Eli Manning Jockey : Linderoth Mik. A. • Entraineur : Linderoth Mikael A
    4.8
    C11
    Ellami Pride Jockey : Johansson Hen. • Entraineur : Petersson Rune
    15
    C5
    Enayla Pride Jockey : Soderstrom Car. • Entraineur : Soderstrom Carlos
    5.2
    C10
    Enjoy My Doll Jockey : Rydberg Jes. • Entraineur : Uddin Per
    26
    C4
    Ernst Hugo Jockey : Andersson Pet. U. • Entraineur : Andersson Peter U
    70
    C1
    Esta Jockey : Elfstrand Oll. • Entraineur : Elfstrand Olle
    12
    C3
    Evan Williams Sisu Jockey : Falsig Bo • Entraineur : Falsig Bo
    2.5
    C11
    Eye In Thesky D.k. Jockey : Hansen Mme Mar. • Entraineur : Nielsen Svend Aage
    3
    C8
    Fabulous Ixi Jockey : Schillstrom And. • Entraineur : Schillstrom Anders
    63
    C9
    Faridah Sting Jockey : Stolt Kar. • Entraineur : Stolt Karl
    8
    C7
    Father Foura Jockey : Allercrantz Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Lorentzen Jorgen
    65
    C2
    Floalts Doncorleon Jockey : Nilsson Ben. A. • Entraineur : Nilsson Bengt A
    21
    C6
    Fun Kee Jockey : Magnusson Mme Kaj. • Entraineur : Magnusson Mikael
    44
    C3
    Gert Oleg Jockey : Carlsson Eli. • Entraineur : Norrstrom Isabella
    78
    C11
    Grace Lime Jockey : Allercrantz Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Allercrantz Roger
    85
    C11
    Green Phyto Power Jockey : Daggert Ben. E. • Entraineur : Andresen Glenn
    95
    C7
    Hambra's Bon Jovi Jockey : Pettersson Mme Eli. • Entraineur : Elfstrand Olle
    45
    C3
    Henrik Ibsen A.t. Jockey : Zadel Pet. • Entraineur : Bianchi Riccardo
    8.6
    C11
    Home Run Sox Jockey : Granlund Ste. • Entraineur : Granlund Stefan
    12
    C4
    Ilona Haleryd Jockey : Nilsson Fra. • Entraineur : Untersteiner Peter
    7.9
    C6
    Iolit Jockey : Stenson Mme Unn. • Entraineur : Stenson Unni
    19
    C5
    Isarou Jockey : Thulin Ron. • Entraineur : Thulin Ronny
    58
    C10
    Jessica As Jockey : Carlsson Gle. • Entraineur : Carlsson Glenn
    12
    C4
    Julia Pellini Jockey : Ekberg Wil. • Entraineur : Dahlen Magnus
    5.6
    C10
    Justice Rhyme Jockey : Svart Mme Jan. • Entraineur : Svart Janne
    4.3
    C6
    Karen Victory Jockey : Magnusson Ton. • Entraineur : Magnusson Tony
    12
    C11
    L'or Noir Marcesi Jockey : Soderstrom Car. • Entraineur : Soderstrom Carlos
    10
    C8
    Ladybluechip Jockey : Pettersson Pat. • Entraineur : Persson Hakan K
    18
    C6
    Lily De Lune Jockey : Stenson Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Stenson Unni
    40
    C6
    Linges Glide Jockey : Karlsson Max • Entraineur : Larsson Bjorn T
    100
    C9
    Little Old Man Jockey : Boel Sor. • Entraineur : Tervahauta Peter
    32
    C11
    Lord Of Stonecroft Jockey : Sovik Pre. • Entraineur : Bjorkqvist Jan
    6.5
    C4
    M.t.kornelia Jockey : Hermodsson Lar. • Entraineur : Hermodsson Lars
    49
    C7
    Major Tom Jockey : Bengtsson Mme Tov. • Entraineur : Lejon Johan
    3.9
    C9
    Majors Estelle Jockey : Gustafsson Con. • Entraineur : Gustafsson Conny
    19
    C7
    Make It Bore Jockey : Carre Jon. • Entraineur : Borekull Ulf
    10
    C10
    Man Of Peace Jockey : Laursen Mme Sag. • Entraineur : Aurell Laursen Katarina
    8.9
    C11
    Moonlight G.g. Jockey : Borg Hak. • Entraineur : Ekstein Birgit
    149
    C2
    My Choice Jockey : Persson Chr. • Entraineur : Persson Nils Inge
    17
    C11
    My Little Ego Jockey : Skon Mme Hei. • Entraineur : Skon Heidi
    42
    C4
    Nelle Pride Jockey : Odder A Mme Maj. • Entraineur : Andersson Robert
    86
    C8
    Neva Futura Jockey : Berg Fre. • Entraineur : Eklundh Andre
    2.6
    C8
    Nici Jockey : Jonsson Rog. • Entraineur : Olofsson Leif
    68
    C2
    No Faith Jockey : Boel Sor. • Entraineur : Jensen John O
    9
    C9
    No One Like You Jockey : Pettersson Pat. • Entraineur : Olofsson Elisabeth
    8.4
    C1
    Notre Avenue Jockey : Sovik Pre. • Entraineur : Levin Lova
    9.5
    C5
    Nouvelle Sofi Jockey : Heiskanen Vei. • Entraineur : Heiskanen Veijo
    9
    C1
    Ny Komet Jockey : Andersson And. • Entraineur : Akerman Allan
    29
    C2
    Ourangel U.r. Jockey : Mifsud Lar. • Entraineur : Mifsud Larson
    68
    C4
    Panther Face Jockey : Heiskanen Vei. • Entraineur : Heiskanen Veijo
    2.4
    C5
    Papa Crowe Jockey : Schillstrom And. • Entraineur : Schillstrom Anders
    6.3
    C8
    Peridot Online Jockey : Andersson Tom. P. J. • Entraineur : Andersson Tomas P-J
    12
    C2
    Piglet Pil Jockey : Andersson And. • Entraineur : Akerman Allan
    6.3
    C4
    Pilevallas Krabat Jockey : Ahlborg Mme Cec. • Entraineur : Ahlborg Cecilia
    102
    C7
    Pontziopilata Face Jockey : Werder Mme S. • Entraineur : Bengtsson Fanny
    7.5
    C6
    Porthello Jockey : Jonsson Hak. • Entraineur : Jonsson Hakan
    87
    C4
    Prince F.p.romsas Jockey : Sovik Pre. • Entraineur : Bjorkqvist Jan
    17
    C9
    Quantum Cappuccino Jockey : Kristiansson Mme Ann S. • Entraineur : Kristiansson Ann-Sofie
    16
    C10
    Quantum Donado Jockey : Christiansson And. • Entraineur : Gardh-Kald Kicki
    83
    C2
    Quite Solo Jockey : Johansson Hak. E. • Entraineur : Johansson Hakan E
    3.3
    C7
    Raggamuffin Jockey : Furaker Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Jarpedal Lars
    6.5
    C10
    Raja Piraya Jockey : Granlund Ste. • Entraineur : Granlund Stefan
    11
    C9
    Random Brodde Jockey : Karlsson Max • Entraineur : Engdahl Peder
    27
    C1
    Rapid On Line Jockey : Gustafsson Con. • Entraineur : Gustafsson Conny
    63
    C5
    Rigantona Jockey : Jonsson Kaj • Entraineur : Thulin Ronny
    26
    C1
    Rudisha Jockey : Pieters Dwi. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    2.4
    C6
    Sanita Jockey : Aho Mik. • Entraineur : Aho Mikko
    10
    C7
    Sharifah Jockey : Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop. • Entraineur : Olsson Jacobsen Sophia
    14
    C2
    Sienna Lady Jockey : Elfstrand Mme Mim. • Entraineur : Elfstrand Mimmi
    22
    C10
    Silver Lore Jockey : Andersson Rob. • Entraineur : Andersson Robert
    23
    C2
    Sioux Perfect Day Jockey : Daggert Ben. E. • Entraineur : Palmer Per
    43
    C5
    Stommens Erik Jockey : Linderoth Mik. A. • Entraineur : Linderoth Mikael A
    2.2
    C3
    Super Steve Jockey : Mitman Sim. • Entraineur : Lugauer Conrad
    3.5
    C9
    Super X.factor Jockey : Johansson Hak. E. • Entraineur : Johansson Hakan E
    28
    C1
    Temple Of Dreams Jockey : Johansson Hen. • Entraineur : Johansson Henrik
    57
    C5
    The D.red Jockey : Rydberg Mme Mik. • Entraineur : Uddin Per
    9.1
    C9
    Tiffany Stars Jockey : Zadel Pet. • Entraineur : Hagstrom Kim
    2.9
    C3
    Tourzo Jockey : Olsson Jacobsen Mme Sop. • Entraineur : Andreasson Maria
    4.9
    C4
    Trovatore Jockey : Zukanovic Adm. • Entraineur : Zukanovic Admir
    11
    C6
    Tuzziman Jockey : Pieters Dwi. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    2.4
    C6
    Upontop Jockey : Lind Mme Joh. • Entraineur : Pettersson Stefan P
    13
    C4
    Vasterbo Starlit Jockey : Daggert Ben. E. • Entraineur : Johansson Krister
    147
    C9
    Vekas Goldwing Jockey : Hellman Gus. • Entraineur : Gudmundsson Rune
    47
    C7
    Vertigo N.p. Jockey : Oscarsson Mme Jen. L. • Entraineur : Dahlen Magnus
    4.3
    C3
    White Nose Jockey : Boel Sor. • Entraineur : Magnusson Kjell
    23
    C11
    Wild Action Jockey : Heiskanen Vei. • Entraineur : Heiskanen Veijo
    3.3
    C5
    Wild Commander Jockey : Vartiainen Kei. • Entraineur : Vartiainen Keijo
    11
    C6
    Wingait Ellen Jockey : Johansson Gus. • Entraineur : Bengtsson Petter
    85
    C1
    Wingsofcrazinessas Jockey : Boel Sor. • Entraineur : Robertsson Dick
    18
    C10
    Wiss Zornita Jockey : Flodin Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Svensson Lennart
    10
    C11
    Wonderlust King Jockey : Zadel Pet. • Entraineur : Tervahauta Peter
    25
    C8
    Woop'sididitagain Jockey : Johansson Hen. • Entraineur : Petersson Rune
    36
    C4
    Yippie Chic Jockey : Christiansson And. • Entraineur : Feldt Lars-Erik
    8.8