Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • HK-SHA TIN – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Silvermine Bay Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Kiu Tsui Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Tung Wan Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix Kiu Tsui Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pui O Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Clear Water Bay Handicap Pick 5 15:45 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix Hap Mun Bay Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 1 - 14 - 10
    C8
    Prix Cheung Sha Handicap Pari Quinté 16:50 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C3
    Unique Doors & Windows Benchmark 66 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Relay For Life Maiden Class 1 10:40 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Cressy Chaff Cutters Benchmark 60 Handicap 11:20 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Armidale Stud Benchmark 84 Handicap 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Ladbrokes Class 1 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Tas Fumigation & Pest Services Benchmark 66 Hcp 13:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Olitro 12:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix Orlando Vici 12:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Olga Du Biwetz 13:04 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Olivia Jet 13:26 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Orelady 13:47 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Oyonnax 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Offshore Dream 14:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Offcial Secret 14:46 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C9
    Prix Overtrick 15:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 14 - 15 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Quarla 18:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Quaker Jet 18:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Qualmio Du Vandel 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Quilea Jiel 19:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Quick Wood 19:51 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Queen's Glory 20:13 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Qualita Bourbon 20:41 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Qwerty 21:03 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C9
    Prix Quela Rive 21:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C10
    Prix Qlassic Charm Pick 5 21:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Ukrainienne 18:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Union D'urzy 18:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Une Fille D'amour 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Unabella Perrine 19:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Unique Quick 20:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Ubriaco 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Up And Quick 20:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 14 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Uriel Speed 21:14 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Prix Uraki Des Sarts 21:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 9