Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Restricted Maiden 12:50 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Class 4 13:20 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix Class 5 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Class 2 14:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Class 4 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Class 1 Pari Quinté 15:20 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Class 3 Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C9
    Prix Class 4 16:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Long May We Play 4Yo+ Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Highview Accounting Services 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Designer Coolrooms Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Mexican House Berwick Class 1 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Eastern Plant Hire Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 8 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm70 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Bortoli Rosé Rosé Bm70 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Ultra Secrete 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix United Island 12:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Union Of My Life 13:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Unbridled Charm 13:29 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Up To The Life 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Unlimited Joy 14:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Uniformity Pick 5 14:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix Ultra Class 14:49 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Vallee Secrete 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Visite Royale 18:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Vision Intense 19:05 • Trot monté • 1 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Viva La Vida 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Valse Darling 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Viva Island 20:14 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Vanika Du Ruel 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Viscaria 20:56 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix Victoire 21:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C10
    Prix Varade D'hermine 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:06 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:11 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:42 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 15 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:14 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Maiden 21:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:16 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:47 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:18 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 13 - 2