Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Balzac 14:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Belga D'avignere 15:08 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bonheur De Tillard 15:31 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Blue Eyes America 15:53 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Bleuet De Crepon 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Biddle Princess 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 1 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix Balou Boy 17:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Brunswick 17:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Prix Bijou Du Bignon Pick 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C10
    Prix Bahama Pari Quinté 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C11
    Prix Best Des Andiers Pick 5 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C12
    Prix Bigfeu 19:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-BODEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Auxerrois 11:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Atout De Marjon 11:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Ancenit 11:54 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 13
    C4
    Prix Autour D'aunou 12:16 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Avenir De See 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Alligator 13:02 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Axe Des Sarts 13:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Atout Du Closet 13:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix Artiste Du But 13:57 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 03:49
  • C1
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 06:19 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 06:59 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Beef Handicap 08:19 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Lamb Handicap 08:54 • Plat • 16 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Old Comrade Stakes 10:05 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 10:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park Wines Handicap 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-ROMME – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Euro Ringeat 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Eviland 18:53 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Extreme Du Cadran 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Efuriac 19:40 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Etonne Moi 20:01 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ephata 20:22 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Eastbourne 20:43 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix Ekir De Leau 21:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C9
    Prix Elivagar 21:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:51 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:21 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:51 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:21 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:51 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:21 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 12 - 13 - 8
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:53 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:21 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez