Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Course 5 Pick 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Sleipner Cup, Forsok 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Course 7 Pari Quinté 20:36 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 14 - 4 - 11
    C8
    Prix Course 8 Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Desirade Des Feux 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Do Wind 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Doceanide Du Lilas 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Daljemosa 19:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Danse Avec Le Feu 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix Dondolfiere 20:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Drea Josselyn 20:44 • Trot monté • 9 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Dira 21:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 1 - 13 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-TABCORP PARK MENANGLE – 09:30
  • C1
    Takeaway's At Menangle Country Club Pace 10:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Access Security Protection Services Pace 10:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allied Express Specialised Logistics Pace 10:59 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Cordina Food Co Pace 11:32 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    C91.3Fm Macarthur Breakfast With Christian And Bella Pace 12:04 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Garrards Real Rewards Pace 12:38 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ainsworth Game Technology Pace 13:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Somersby Cider Pace 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Course 1 20:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Course 2 20:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Course 3 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Course 4 21:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Course 5 22:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Course 6 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Course 7 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Course 8 23:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Wilma Mankiller Stakes 00:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Course 10 00:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Course 1 23:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Course 2 23:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Course 3 23:54 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Course 4 00:21 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Course 5 00:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Course 6 01:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Course 7 01:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Course 8 02:09 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Course 9 02:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez