Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Yue Wan Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Yiu Tung Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Wan Tsui Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix Wan Tsui Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Hong Tung Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Hing Wah Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Oi Tung Handicap Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Hing Man Handicap Pari Quinté 16:50 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-GERALDTON – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Support Your Local Businesses Maiden 06:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Keep Safe Maiden 07:29 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gwn Handicap 08:09 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Handicap 08:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Racing Industry Working As One Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Eye Spy Security Systems Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Country Comfort Perth Handicap 11:12 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 12:00
  • C1
    Järn Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Brons Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Guld Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Silver Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Maidenlöpning 14:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Maidenlöpning 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Järnlöpning 15:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Itou Jim 18:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix In Foot 18:39 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Isis Tejy 19:03 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix In Love With You 19:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Ilster D'espiens 19:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ivory Pearl 20:13 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ispalion Jarzeen 20:41 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Infant Du Bossis 21:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix Igor De Miennais 21:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C10
    Prix Irina Scardrie Pick 5 21:51 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-ABY – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Handy Horse 18:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Hernanda 18:51 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Ha Rosea 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Hutin Tebe 19:39 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Houdana 20:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Hugo Du Bossis 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix Hirosaka 20:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Hulk Des Champs 21:14 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Hasting 21:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-REDCLIFFE – 09:22
  • C1
    Tab Pace 09:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Power Up Lawn Mowers Pace 10:19 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Changeover Standing @ Burwood Stud Pace 10:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Vale Des Weeks Pace 11:24 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Donny Smith Pace 11:51 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Trot Rods Heat 5 - Time To Beat 65.73 12:21 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Garrards Here On Track Pace 12:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Burwood Stud 3Yo Pace 13:24 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Special Weight 20:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 21:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Starter Optional Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Handicap 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Allowance 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Special 23:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez