Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Joe L'amoroso 18:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Jitterburg 18:21 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Jeanne's Fella 18:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Just Like That 19:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jolmeto Pick 5 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jasmin De Flore 19:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Joram D'elbe 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Jalencia 20:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C9
    Prix Java Blanche 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C10
    Prix Jupiter De Crepon Pari Quinté 21:23 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 5
    C11
    Prix Java Speed Pick 5 21:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 11
    C12
    Prix Jason De Vandel 22:03 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Lifestyle Communities Kaduna Park Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Ontoit 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Shanks Electrical Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Stabil Lime Class 1 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C6
    Prix Happy Easter From Spendthrift Australia F&m Bm70 Hcp 12:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Stables Plus Fillies And Mares Bm64 Hcp 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet -Thank God We Are Still Racing Stakes Bm64 Hc 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Kelle Ile 12:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Kidacra 12:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Katiche Wood 13:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Kalina De Mai 13:26 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Kelle Emotion 13:47 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Kefie Perle 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix Kobana De Monti 14:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Kichenotte Jolie 14:46 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Claiming 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Maiden Claiming 20:00 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 15 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Claiming 20:31 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Maiden Claiming 21:03 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Maiden Claiming 21:34 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Starter Optional Claiming 22:05 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Claiming 22:36 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming 23:07 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C10
    Maiden Special Weight 23:38 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-PENRITH – 09:34
  • C1
    Club Paceway Pace 10:04 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Sinclair Ford Pace 10:37 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tab Odds & Evens Pace 11:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Marathon Meat Minchinbury Pace 11:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    St Clair Comets Claiming Pace 12:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Waste Contractors & Recyclers Assoc Pace 12:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Nepean Hospitality Maiden Pace 13:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Hrnsw Guaranteed 2Yo Pace 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez