Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Milord Du Chene 13:15 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Miska Des Rondes 13:38 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 10 - 12 - 6
    C3
    Prix Montreal 14:01 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Mambo King 14:24 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Miss Wood Pick 5 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Mich Phili 15:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Mercenaire Pari Quinté 15:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Montesicar 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C9
    Prix Mauritanie 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C10
    Prix Montecatini Pick 5 16:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C11
    Prix Midnight Noble 17:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C12
    Prix Modern Jazz 17:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Jalba Du Pont 11:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Jirella 11:38 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Jezabelle Des Bois 12:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Liberty D'ar 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix L'aunou Du Fier 12:47 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Laura D'amour 13:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 13 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix La Spezia 13:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Lhassa 13:47 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 12 - 15 - 2
    C9
    Prix Line Pellois 14:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:54
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 18:24 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 18:53 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Claiming 19:25 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 19:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Maiden Claiming 20:25 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Claiming 20:55 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Claiming 21:27 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Claiming 21:58 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 19:34 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Claiming 21:08 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Starter Optional Claiming 21:39 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Claiming 22:10 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming 22:41 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Claiming 23:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Maiden Special Weight 23:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:50
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 07:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kirin Megumi Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Marjorie Charleson Classic 09:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez