Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 10/04/2020

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 12:45
  • C12
    Adlon Amok Jockey : Eriksson Jor. S. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jorgen S
    42
    C9
    Aleppo Pine Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Walmann Roger
    8.3
    C8
    Aperfecttric Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Oscarsson Jim
    6.2
    C10
    Arnie Express Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Korpi Pekka
    15
    C1
    Asarappen Jockey : Bjork Mme Jen. A. • Entraineur : Tallberger Lina
    8.1
    C1
    Aston Jockey : Ivehag Mme J. • Entraineur : Witasp Leif
    26
    C9
    Au Pair Girl Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    59
    C4
    Bahama Breeze Jockey : Oscarsson Kev. • Entraineur : Eklundh Andre
    4.5
    C2
    Bastian Jockey : Lahdekorpi Mme Han. • Entraineur : Lahdekorpi Hanna
    2.1
    C2
    Benzema Jockey : Daggert Ben. E. • Entraineur : Persson Roger
    11
    C6
    Big Top Lindy Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    67
    C6
    Billions Jockey : Kolgjini Adr. • Entraineur : Kolgjini Adrian
    6.6
    C6
    Bitcoind' Arc Jockey : Eriksson Jor. S. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jorgen S
    46
    C1
    Bjorkeviking Jockey : Blom Mme Nat. • Entraineur : Mahony Paw
    41
    C9
    Blueridge Sun Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    17
    C5
    Body Contact Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    31
    C12
    Bravo Runaway Jockey : Jakobsson Mag. • Entraineur : Jakobsson Magnus
    3.6
    C2
    Cadillac Dimanche Jockey : Lunde Mme Mar. • Entraineur : Barkmark Ake
    58
    C4
    Callum N.o. Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Pedersen Anders
    9.6
    C8
    Camelita Jockey : Torvinen H. • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    44
    C12
    Carlos Lennon Jockey : Andersson Mik. • Entraineur : Karlsson Sofie
    13
    C6
    Certainly Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Ehlers Jimmi
    35
    C8
    Clockwork Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Elfving Joakim
    7.8
    C6
    Custom Cheval Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Rorgemoen Henry
    3.7
    C5
    Cutaway Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    78
    C2
    Dallas S.i.r. Jockey : Hallen Chr. • Entraineur : Hallen Christer
    90
    C9
    Darshana Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
    88
    C5
    Diana Zet Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    11
    C4
    Diego Simoni Jockey : Bjork Mme Jen. A. • Entraineur : Ehlers Jimmi
    58
    C10
    Digital Summit Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    2.4
    C10
    Donatello Wibb Jockey : Soderholm Lar. A. • Entraineur : Soderholm Lars-Ake
    64
    C5
    Dontlooseallmoney Jockey : Oscarsson Kev. • Entraineur : Oscarsson Jim
    21
    C7
    Edmund Jockey : Dalborg Tho. • Entraineur : Sundgren Johan L
    48
    C12
    Emerick Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Glittum Petter
    15
    C7
    Enzo Am Jockey : Nilsson Per • Entraineur : Oltorp Bengt
    14
    C7
    Eraja Jaam Jockey : Nagel Tim • Entraineur : Moberg Jonas
    158
    C8
    Ester Wibb Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Ising Jasmine
    27
    C11
    Evaluate Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    8.7
    C10
    Exodus Brick Jockey : Westholm Jor. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    27
    C8
    Fantaghiro Brick Jockey : Nystrom Pier. • Entraineur : Nystrom Lise-Lotte
    44
    C7
    Faust Boko Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    54
    C4
    Fenix Marcesi Jockey : Rydberg Jes. • Entraineur : Andre Cecilia
    42
    C8
    Finland Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Rekila Riina
    10
    C4
    Firebird Scoop Jockey : Sedstrom Mme Ann. • Entraineur : Maltesson Torbjorn
    31
    C9
    Flaming Ace Sisu Jockey : Norman Pet. G. • Entraineur : Norman Peter G
    23
    C9
    Flash Am Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Walmann Roger
    38
    C8
    Florist Jockey : Oscarsson Kev. • Entraineur : Oscarsson Jim
    2.3
    C6
    Forever Melon Jockey : Eriksson Chr. • Entraineur : Eriksson Christoffer
    7.8
    C11
    Forfantone Am Jockey : Jansson Tor. • Entraineur : Walmann Roger
    15
    C10
    Fort Knox Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    2.5
    C5
    Ganga Bae Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    1.5
    C3
    Gardsjo Aragon Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Palm Krister
    74
    C4
    Global Army Jockey : Riesterer Mme Ida • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    25
    C8
    Global Benchmark Jockey : Eriksson Chr. • Entraineur : Untersteiner Johan
    82
    C6
    Global Bookmaker Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Djuse Mattias
    24
    C7
    Global Skipper Jockey : Moberg Jon. • Entraineur : Moberg Jonas
    105
    C8
    Globalizer Jockey : Persson Ste. • Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
    8.6
    C5
    Gobi Princess Jockey : Eklundh And. • Entraineur : Eklundh Andre
    107
    C3
    Hagern T.h. Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    8.1
    C6
    Hector Sisu Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    2.3
    C12
    Hera S.s. Jockey : Svantesson Per O. • Entraineur : Svantesson Per-Olof
    85
    C3
    Honn Blesa Jockey : Backhouse Ulf • Entraineur : Backhouse Ulf
    36
    C12
    Hudzon Jockey : Nystrom Pier. • Entraineur : Lindstrom Malin
    5.6
    C2
    Hugo Brew Jockey : Andersson And. • Entraineur : Nordquist Jorgen
    19
    C5
    Ies Elisabet Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Wallin Fredrik
    56
    C11
    Im Your Captain Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    29
    C4
    Isabel B.r. Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    8.8
    C10
    Ivan B.r. Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    19
    C7
    J.s.apollo Jockey : Andersson Mik. • Entraineur : Spelling Jarl
    45
    C5
    Jamaica Boko Jockey : Widell Kaj • Entraineur : Cedergren Mikael
    96
    C2
    Jas Ribb Jockey : Trotter Chr. • Entraineur : Roos Victoria
    31
    C12
    Jens Elegance Jockey : Haugstad Ken. • Entraineur : Glittum Petter
    81
    C4
    Jeppas Tarpon Jockey : Strandberg Eli. • Entraineur : Sundgren Johan L
    3.6
    C12
    Junius Taj Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Andersson Maria
    36
    C4
    Just East Jockey : Nilsson Per • Entraineur : Karlsson Jimmy
    27
    C3
    Kaptein Kuling Jockey : Gaustad Jan R. • Entraineur : Gaustad Jan Rune
    6.4
    C10
    Kinky Boots Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Nilsson Jimmy
    18
    C1
    Komnes Bork Jockey : Werder Mme S. • Entraineur : Gaustad Jan Rune
    7.8
    C3
    Kong Henry Jockey : Andersson Mik. • Entraineur : Andersson Mats
    68
    C12
    Kosgi Jockey : Ivarsson Morg. • Entraineur : Ivarsson Morgan
    44
    C5
    La Plus Belle Jockey : Eriksson Ulf • Entraineur : Rocklinger Bjorn
    24
    C3
    Lill Maria Jockey : Brunlof Han. • Entraineur : Brunlof Hans
    32
    C9
    Lyx Haleryd Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Elfving Joakim
    23
    C8
    Malvha Ha Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Svedberg Markus B
    10
    C1
    Man Viktor Jockey : Carre Jon. • Entraineur : Martinsson Eric
    8.4
    C10
    Martin Tooma Jockey : Oscarsson Kev. • Entraineur : Robertsson Dick
    36
    C5
    Mascate Match Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Korpi Pekka
    4.4
    C11
    Max Brady Jockey : Horpestad Tom • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    16
    C11
    Maxus Jockey : Haugstad Ken. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    71
    C2
    Mcclintock Jockey : Karlsson Chr. • Entraineur : Karlsson Christer S A
    13
    C3
    Min Lilla Luring Jockey : Jakobsson Mag. • Entraineur : Gardh-Kald Kicki
    84
    C9
    Miss Sober Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    10
    C11
    Missle Hill Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    1.4
    C4
    Mogas Casandra Jockey : Lilius Mar. • Entraineur : Hellman Eva-Lena
    30
    C4
    Mr Gaga Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Eriksson William
    8.6
    C6
    Neutron Haleryd Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
    38
    C4
    Nimbus Tabac Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Lindh Rikard
    6.5
    C11
    Noble Superb Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Gundersen Geir Vegard
    32
    C3
    Orvar Mollyn Jockey : Aarum Dag. • Entraineur : Lindgren Ake
    1.9
    C11
    Patent Leather Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Hamre Frode
    19
    C7
    Perfect Dynamite Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Lisell Tina
    22
    C2
    Prima Kaiser Jockey : Engvall Emi. • Entraineur : Loqvist Emma
    25
    C2
    Quite A Charm Jockey : Johansson Mme Mal. H. • Entraineur : Sundqwist Nicklas
    8.6
    C7
    Ragazzo Da Sopra Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    4.4
    C7
    Religious Jockey : Forss Mik. • Entraineur : Pettersson-Perklen Nina
    8.4
    C1
    Remkvikk Jockey : Persson Mme Jen. • Entraineur : Hallstensson Jonas
    60
    C7
    Rigel Face Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    67
    C8
    Sashay Kemp Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    25
    C7
    Sliding Home Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Eriksson Per K
    111
    C1
    Solkongen Jockey : Adolfsson Mme Sof. • Entraineur : Sagholen Odd Arne
    2.8
    C6
    Staro On The Rocks Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Hamre Frode
    21
    C12
    Stealth Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Hamre Frode
    3.8
    C11
    Stoletheshow Jockey : Eriksson Chr. • Entraineur : Lindgren Marcus
    36
    C1
    Super Gullet Jockey : Hande Mme Chr. A. • Entraineur : Birkeland Lars Inge
    8.9
    C7
    Super Zantos Jockey : Lisell Ant. • Entraineur : Lisell Tina
    97
    C10
    Surf'n Turf Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    59
    C3
    Svarting A.c. Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    3.7
    C10
    Tabasco C.d. Jockey : Granlund Joa. • Entraineur : Granlund Stefan
    76
    C1
    Tand Kraft Jockey : Erixon Mme Ann. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    13
    C2
    Tattman Jockey : Silven Jan • Entraineur : Sageland Kenneth
    7.6
    C12
    Timotejs Igge Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    4.9
    C2
    Tiramisu Doc Jockey : Sedstrom Mme Ann. • Entraineur : Maltesson Torbjorn
    9.5
    C1
    Tjotta Godtfred Jockey : Larsson Mme Agn. • Entraineur : Ericsson Svante
    5.6
    C10
    Ubiquarian Face Jockey : Kolgjini Adr. • Entraineur : Kolgjini Adrian
    10
    C5
    Unique Q.c. Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Melander Stefan
    28
    C9
    Valetta Jockey : Goop Bjo. • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    8.4
    C2
    Veritas Grif Jockey : Bood And. • Entraineur : Bood Andre
    27
    C9
    Vikens Fingerprint Jockey : Andersson Osk. J. • Entraineur : Fellbrandt Mikael
    9.7
    C7
    Vikens High Yield Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    2.1
    C7
    Vincent As Jockey : Jepson Car. J. • Entraineur : Dahlen Magnus
    8.1
    C9
    Vivacious Allie Jockey : Kihlstrom Orj. • Entraineur : Reden Daniel
    1.8
    C6
    Zack Bris Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    88
    C11
    Zarenne Fas Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Riordan Jerry
    10
    C12
    Zim Sala Bim Jockey : Kontio Jor. • Entraineur : Richter Susanne
    77
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 10:45
  • C5
    After All Flash Jockey : Granath Olo. • Entraineur : Granath Olov
    82
    C7
    Agnes Lixarve Jockey : Jonsson Mme Eve. • Entraineur : Granath Olov
    54
    C7
    Ain't No Saint Jockey : Bardun Jon. • Entraineur : Hedqvist Jesper
    81
    C6
    All Cash Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    1.8
    C2
    Allez Allez Jockey : Andersson Mme Jul. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    4.8
    C5
    Amabella Beech Jockey : Ulriksson Rol. • Entraineur : Ulriksson Rolf
    6.5
    C7
    Ancora Jockey : Stolt Mme L. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    4.1
    C9
    Angel From Above Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    7.5
    C8
    Arrow Avon Jockey : Jansson Rik. S. • Entraineur : Jonsson Ulf
    66
    C5
    Avatar Brodde Jockey : Smedeby Mme Emm. • Entraineur : Smedeby Emma
    64
    C7
    B.b.s.lezzy Jockey : Lind Mme Joh. • Entraineur : Karlsson Hans
    10
    C9
    Bailamos Jockey : Lindberg Kri. • Entraineur : Lindberg Kristian
    18
    C5
    Bakers Order Jockey : Olsson Mik. • Entraineur : Granath Torbjorn
    30
    C9
    Bellona Jockey : Svedin Luk. • Entraineur : Andersson Clas Goran
    83
    C9
    Blownaway Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    20
    C1
    Blustery Day Jockey : Ekberg Osc. • Entraineur : Ekberg Oscar
    15
    C3
    Bottnas Highlight Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    15
    C2
    Busnel Jockey : Melberg Mme Nic. • Entraineur : Andersson Jeanette
    29
    C4
    C.r.nobless Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Ruusunen Hannele
    16
    C6
    Carmen Lill Jockey : Johansson Mme Tow. • Entraineur : Salander Veikko
    59
    C9
    Cruise Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    80
    C3
    Don't Be So Shy Jockey : Svensson Cla. • Entraineur : Svensson Claes
    21
    C1
    Dramatika Jockey : Lonn Lin. • Entraineur : Holmstrom Jessica
    45
    C1
    Eagle In The Sky Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    4.7
    C7
    Easy To Like Jockey : Jonasson Zeb • Entraineur : Sandvall Goran
    12
    C8
    Ekebys Ia Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Hanne Li
    16
    C4
    Emotion Man Jockey : Soronen Mme J. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    62
    C6
    Estella Luca Jockey : Sodergren Mme Thi. • Entraineur : Fagre Malin
    49
    C6
    Etta Sting Jockey : Brandt Kje. • Entraineur : Ivarsson Per
    71
    C5
    Expendables Jockey : Stromstedt Jer. • Entraineur : Stromstedt Tony
    11
    C9
    Expensive Jockey : Linder F. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    37
    C6
    Fast Cash S.f. Jockey : Andersson Json Nik. • Entraineur : Salander Veikko
    15
    C3
    Figaro Brick Jockey : Svedberg Mar. B. • Entraineur : Svedberg Markus B
    20
    C2
    Flor De Rafaela Jockey : Eriksson Mme Sti. • Entraineur : Dahlgren Klara
    59
    C4
    Francisfromheaven Jockey : Ulrikson-Sim. Mme Mag. • Entraineur : Ulriks.-Siminski Magdalena
    63
    C8
    Global Trader Jockey : Karhulahti Vil. • Entraineur : Larsson Henrik
    56
    C4
    Happy Confess Jockey : Lindblom Ake. • Entraineur : Lindblom Ake
    10
    C3
    Heather Am Jockey : Linder F. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    7.7
    C8
    Herrera Boko Jockey : Soronen Mme J. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    57
    C3
    Hidalgo Heldia Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    2.2
    C4
    Idreamicanfly Jockey : Sjostrom Cla. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    14
    C5
    Incora Zon Jockey : Axelsson B. L. • Entraineur : Danell Britt-Marie
    6.5
    C7
    J.l.'s Apache Jockey : Lindberg Isa. • Entraineur : Kaipio Jouni
    29
    C7
    Janie Jones Jockey : Smedeby Mme Emm. • Entraineur : Orefors Lisa Maria
    44
    C4
    Jobie Storm Jockey : Wallin Ton. • Entraineur : Wallin Tony
    19
    C6
    Joker Arriba Jockey : Karlsson Mag. S. • Entraineur : Partanen Juhani
    12
    C3
    Jonathan Bank A.b. Jockey : Ostre Ole J. • Entraineur : Ostre Ole Johan
    18
    C1
    Jordan Star Jockey : Karlsson Mme Ann. I. • Entraineur : Karlsson Hans
    86
    C8
    Kaiser Southwind Jockey : Lindblom Ake. • Entraineur : Lindblom Ake
    12
    C5
    Kelly Jovalley Jockey : Jansson Ric. L. • Entraineur : Wigers Lisabeth
    43
    C8
    Kemas Barolo Jockey : Airissalo Taimi Ran. • Entraineur : Fagre Malin
    92
    C6
    Kenzo Futura Jockey : Wallin Tow. • Entraineur : Fagre Malin
    81
    C9
    King Of Everything Jockey : Svensson Cla. • Entraineur : Svensson Claes
    1.2
    C5
    Laptop Alley Jockey : Danielsen Ken. • Entraineur : Danielsen Kenneth
    19
    C7
    Lasse Igiro Jockey : Svanstedt Vik. • Entraineur : Franck Thomas
    55
    C4
    Lee Sanna Jockey : Brunzell Mme Jen. • Entraineur : Hellstedt Jan
    50
    C9
    Libertin Jockey : Soronen Mme J. • Entraineur : Melkko Katja
    67
    C4
    Looks Likeaqueen Jockey : Partanen J. • Entraineur : Partanen Juhani
    34
    C8
    Lullaby S.i.r. Jockey : Benzon Nic. • Entraineur : Bjorlin Anna
    11
    C5
    Midas Metan Jockey : Ek Mme Jen. • Entraineur : Andersson Lars
    44
    C1
    Miss Sharon Jockey : Hell Mme Ker. • Entraineur : Hell Kerstin
    21
    C1
    Movie Star W.f. Jockey : Balogh Mme Mer. • Entraineur : Balogh Mercedes
    9.6
    C6
    Mr Micman Jockey : Berglund Mme Eva • Entraineur : Salander Veikko
    27
    C2
    Mr Zyzek Jockey : Gondet Kev. • Entraineur : Partanen Juhani
    10
    C1
    Musclematters Jockey : Smedman Mme Jul. • Entraineur : Smedman Linda
    80
    C1
    National Gallery Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Storm Anneli
    13
    C7
    Never Stop Jockey : Andersson Robi. • Entraineur : Hellkvist Bo
    14
    C6
    Nicole Starsix Jockey : Andersson Mat. • Entraineur : Andersson Mats L
    40
    C1
    Novas Piggelin Jockey : Flink Ale. • Entraineur : Hedman Gunilla
    89
    C5
    O'boy Jockey : Bardun Jon. • Entraineur : Dahl Stefan
    4.1
    C2
    O'nicko D'hilly Jockey : Larsson Mme Elin • Entraineur : Jirvelius Per
    52
    C8
    Oban Boe Jockey : Jansson Ric. L. • Entraineur : Eriksson Bjorn
    55
    C4
    Perfect Gede Jockey : Stjernstrom Mic. • Entraineur : Johansson Christer
    2.7
    C1
    Persos Last Date Jockey : Linder F. • Entraineur : Linder Fredrik
    10
    C9
    Piteraq Jockey : Karhulahti Vil. • Entraineur : Karhulahti Ville
    40
    C2
    Princess Orlando Jockey : Rosen Mme Nin. • Entraineur : Hermin Kjell
    26
    C2
    Puketorp Tinalina Jockey : Furaker Mme Lin. • Entraineur : Petajajarvi Jouni
    7
    C7
    Rocking Flax Jockey : Lindblom Car. P. • Entraineur : Lindblom Ake
    5.8
    C3
    Romeo Doc Jockey : Karlsson Mme Ann. I. • Entraineur : Karlsson Hans
    29
    C6
    Sachmet Carjan Jockey : Nilsson Hen. • Entraineur : Kaipio Jouko
    49
    C5
    Saphir C.d. Jockey : Ekstam Jen. • Entraineur : Hansen Jenny
    9.2
    C2
    Sara Hall Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    1.9
    C6
    Speed Summer Jockey : Danielsen Ken. • Entraineur : Danielsen Kenneth
    7.3
    C3
    Starlight S.w. Jockey : Lindblom Ake. • Entraineur : Lindblom Ake
    7.5
    C8
    Staro Mojito Jockey : Marais M. • Entraineur : Otterstrom Christer
    2.9
    C7
    Steps From Heaven Jockey : Molin Mme Ali. • Entraineur : Sjostrom Claes
    2.5
    C5
    Stiffmeister Lini Jockey : Leijon Joh. • Entraineur : Leijon Johan
    66
    C2
    Sunday Rhyme Jockey : Smedeby Mme Sus. • Entraineur : Leander Annelie
    42
    C2
    Teton Special Gift Jockey : Brunzell Mme Jen. • Entraineur : Hellstedt Jan
    29
    C3
    Text Man Horsta Jockey : Karhulahti Vil. • Entraineur : Erixon Lars
    28
    C4
    The Lucky One Jockey : Jansson Dic. S. • Entraineur : Jansson Dick S
    9.6
    C1
    Theos Jockey : Nilsson Hen. • Entraineur : Luomala Kai K
    24
    C9
    Tonique Jockey : Lindblom Ake. • Entraineur : Lindblom Ake
    20
    C8
    Twinkle Face Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Van Der Meer Patricia
    9.8
    C8
    Tzatziki Jockey : Dahlman Jim. • Entraineur : Lundstrom Veronica
    16
    C4
    Ufo Del Rio Jockey : Svensson Cla. • Entraineur : Dahl Stefan
    11
    C6
    Upontop Jockey : Eriksson Kim. • Entraineur : Pettersson Stefan P
    5
    C8
    Vagabond Bi Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Persson David
    3.3
    C5
    Valkyria K. Jockey : Lihv Gor. • Entraineur : Andersson Hakan
    11
    C1
    Vanja Jockey : Moberg Mme Kim • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    2.8
    C2
    Vasterbo Kattla Jockey : Smedman Mme Jul. • Entraineur : Dahlberg Caroline
    29
    C8
    Walle West Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Westholm Jorgen
    C1
    Watford Broline Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Pettersson Stefan P
    10
    C8
    Wir Ideal Jockey : Lennartsson Per • Entraineur : Goop Bjorn
    15
    C1
    Xanthis Euphoria Jockey : Andersson Mat. • Entraineur : Andersson Mats L
    55
    C3
    Xanthis Fiction Jockey : Wallin Ton. • Entraineur : Wallin Tony
    18
    C5
    Yfront Jockey : Lindberg Mme Asa • Entraineur : Lindberg Asa
    10
    C4
    Zenzero Jet Jockey : Eriksson And. • Entraineur : Pettersson Stefan P
    3.9
    C3
    Zeroguning Jockey : Leo Mme Emi. • Entraineur : Persson David
    8
    C5
    Zolasoray O.o. Jockey : Balogh Mme Mer. • Entraineur : Balogh Mercedes
    17
  • Réunion 3 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:54
  • C6
    Autograph (Usa) Jockey : Angel Suarez • Entraineur : Victor Carrasco, Jr.
    24
    C6
    Bats Chance (Usa) Jockey : Willie Martinez • Entraineur : Eoin Harty
    6.7
    C6
    Brown Essence (Usa) Jockey : Tomas Mejia • Entraineur : Joseph Mazza
    53
    C6
    Dig In (Usa) Jockey : Jose Garcia • Entraineur : Gerald Bennett
    10
    C6
    Fast Fairy (Usa) Jockey : Jose Rivera, Jr. • Entraineur : Gary Johnson
    30
    C6
    More Than Teddy (Usa) Jockey : Charles Lopez • Entraineur : Peter Wasiluk, Jr.
    54
    C6
    Neat Street (Usa) Jockey : Samy Camacho • Entraineur : Gerald Bennett
    17
    C6
    Ready To Mingle (Usa) Jockey : Olaf Hernandez • Entraineur : Kenneth Westlye
    6.9
    C6
    Sinatra Devil (Usa) Jockey : Wilmer Garcia • Entraineur : Edward Allard
    2.6
    C6
    Sky D (Usa) Jockey : Harry Hernandez • Entraineur : Ian Hemingway
    4.3