Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 11/04/2020

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • SWE-DANNERO – 13:15
  • C8
    A.w.'s Kicklight Jockey : Guldhag Mme E. • Entraineur : Viklund Mats
    54
    C6
    Adrianunow Jockey : Berglund Dan. • Entraineur : Berglund Daniel
    42
    C7
    Ahs Mara Jockey : Ivarsson Mme Jil. • Entraineur : Lygdman Susanne
    91
    C4
    Amour Amour Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    2.5
    C7
    Angsodin Jockey : Olsen Jan O. • Entraineur : Olsen Jan Ove
    8.6
    C1
    Avena Independent Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Bystrom Ulrika
    13
    C9
    Backegubben Jockey : Karlsson Bjo. • Entraineur : Karlsson Bjorn
    4.8
    C8
    Bastian Boom Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    10
    C10
    Bear Abiba Jockey : Elfving Nil. • Entraineur : Elfving Nils
    97
    C9
    Bjorlifix Jockey : Edin Ste. • Entraineur : Borg Veronica
    39
    C4
    Cash Life Jockey : Johansson Jan O. • Entraineur : Svegardh David
    60
    C1
    Casino De France Jockey : Skutnabb Mme Tam. • Entraineur : Skutnabb Tamara
    54
    C4
    Cesar F.c. Jockey : Widell Kaj • Entraineur : Lonn Thomas
    23
    C2
    Chestnut Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    14
    C2
    Cinzano Frontline Jockey : Arvidsson Ste. • Entraineur : Arvidsson Stefan
    38
    C4
    Conway City As Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Gidlund Patrik
    48
    C1
    Design Highlight Jockey : Odling Mme Ebb. • Entraineur : Odling Ebba
    31
    C6
    Digital Dominance Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    3.2
    C2
    Diones Smaragd Jockey : Wajersten Dan. • Entraineur : Wajersten Daniel
    7.4
    C7
    Djarv Elden Jockey : Gallerstedt Mat. • Entraineur : Andersson Frida
    72
    C1
    Dreamgirl Mearas Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Akerman Fanny
    29
    C2
    Dulce De Leche Jockey : Lindqvist Ove A. • Entraineur : Berglund Lage
    39
    C2
    Eagle In Disguise Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    6
    C4
    Ediego Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Arvidsson Stefan
    28
    C9
    Elsas Faks Jockey : Nylander Dav. • Entraineur : Nylander David
    5.1
    C4
    Emilie K. Jockey : Torvinen H. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    18
    C3
    Empereur D'inverne Jockey : Svensson Hen. • Entraineur : Svensson Henrik
    7.3
    C10
    Empire Garbo Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    5.6
    C3
    Enge Astronaut Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Naslund Agneta K
    16
    C1
    Eye Candy V.r. Jockey : Sjolund Joe. • Entraineur : Rehnsbo Nicklas
    90
    C4
    Falcon W.f. Jockey : Norberg Jan. • Entraineur : Wiksten Madelene
    80
    C10
    Final Dream Jockey : Widell Kaj • Entraineur : Gustafsson Jan
    5
    C2
    First Love M.l. Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Lenell Martin
    11
    C6
    Foppa Sisu Jockey : Svensson Hen. • Entraineur : Svensson Henrik
    9.3
    C3
    Fridolina Palema Jockey : Bergh Han. • Entraineur : Svensson Stefan B
    66
    C5
    G.g.ojjdo Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Pettersson Tomas
    2.9
    C8
    Galba Ringeat Jockey : Eriksson Jor. S. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jorgen S
    9.9
    C6
    Gatelink Jockey : Soderholm Kri. • Entraineur : Astrom Lena
    48
    C10
    Global Teardrop Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Thelin Kenneth
    27
    C8
    Global World News Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    7
    C8
    Globe Du Chatelet Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jorgen S
    4.7
    C3
    Goofy Boko Jockey : Lindqvist Ove A. • Entraineur : Naslund Agneta K
    36
    C8
    Google Sisu Jockey : Sidback Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Sidback Jessika
    35
    C7
    Gosens Titana Jockey : Dolling Millberg Joh. • Entraineur : Dolling Millberg Johan
    31
    C6
    Gossip's Lord Jockey : Pettersson Tom. • Entraineur : Asberg Jenni H
    44
    C5
    Hallsta Majestix Jockey : Jonsson Mag. O. • Entraineur : Jonsson Magnus O
    89
    C7
    Hallsta Melodi Jockey : Jonsson Mag. O. • Entraineur : Jonsson Magnus O
    39
    C5
    Hibovalle Jockey : Nyberg Ing. • Entraineur : Wedin Lennart
    16
    C5
    Hogheimsfax Jockey : Nylander Dav. • Entraineur : Nylander David
    104
    C3
    Hombre D. Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    1.9
    C9
    Jarvso Aron Jockey : Kylin-Blom Wik. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    15
    C9
    Jarvsogrej Jockey : Gustafsson Per • Entraineur : Hollstrom Tage
    34
    C5
    Jarvsojerka Jockey : Halvarsson Mik. • Entraineur : Bjork Jenny
    38
    C4
    Jeppas Qurt Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Jakobsson Krister
    26
    C5
    Jervjegeren Jockey : Ostman Joh. • Entraineur : Persson Johanna
    47
    C3
    Justaperfectdream Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Haggstrom Kennet
    20
    C5
    Kallsjoviking Jockey : Gallerstedt Mat. • Entraineur : Gallerstedt Mats
    9.6
    C4
    Kiara Sanna Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Eriksson Ola
    34
    C5
    Klack Blixten Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Reiser Joakim
    34
    C10
    Kovras So Far Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    3.1
    C3
    Lady Loony Jockey : Ostman Joh. • Entraineur : Ostman John
    29
    C10
    Le Chapeau Jockey : Viklund Mme Mal. • Entraineur : Olsson Felicia
    78
    C4
    Lemmy Jockey : Lindstrom Tin. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    76
    C6
    Let's Go Ernie Jockey : Westerholm Nik. • Entraineur : Westerholm Nicklas
    4.3
    C9
    Linda Kavat Jockey : Aberg Jan O. • Entraineur : Aberg Jan-Olov
    85
    C4
    Lisa S.e. Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Ohrberg Stefan
    29
    C3
    Livi Nationality Jockey : Persson Bjo. • Entraineur : Persson Bjorn
    38
    C1
    Lover Bac Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    1.5
    C10
    Marciano Jockey : Lindqvist Ove A. • Entraineur : Laestander Gabriella
    51
    C2
    Mary Am Jockey : Bergh Rob. • Entraineur : Bergh Robert
    2
    C7
    Mias Sardonyx Jockey : Lindstrom Per A. • Entraineur : Forsman Lars
    32
    C7
    Minna C.g. Jockey : Osterling Mme Sus. H. • Entraineur : Persson Johanna
    51
    C6
    Mr Marvelous Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    3.9
    C6
    Mr Ozzy Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Kallunki Jarmo
    76
    C5
    Myrsjos Ruter Ess Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Tallberger Lina
    23
    C9
    Myrsjos Stalo Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Krohn Carolin
    13
    C2
    Ninja's Queen Jockey : Edin Ste. • Entraineur : Edin Stefan
    17
    C1
    Nobootsontheground Jockey : Wickman Lud. • Entraineur : Kallunki Jarmo
    26
    C9
    Norrlands Scott Jockey : Ostman Joh. • Entraineur : Ericsson Lars-Ake
    6.7
    C9
    Nume Vinn Jockey : Forsberg Mme Ann. L. • Entraineur : Sundholm Torgny
    38
    C8
    O.p.'s Fantastic Jockey : Wajersten Dan. • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    7.1
    C6
    Okalani Grazia Jockey : Edin Ste. • Entraineur : Ostman Magnus
    52
    C4
    Optimum Terminator Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Bath Svante
    8
    C6
    Order By Box Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Soderberg Ingemar
    21
    C10
    Orlando Triss Jockey : Wajersten Dan. • Entraineur : Pihlstrom Markus
    31
    C7
    Paulas Prins Jockey : Jonsson Jim. • Entraineur : Tjomsland Oystein
    23
    C8
    Persos Lime Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Ulander Per-Erik
    16
    C8
    Praetor Jockey : Widell Kaj • Entraineur : Abrahamsson Stefan
    37
    C1
    Priapos E.m. Jockey : Edin Ste. • Entraineur : Ostman Magnus
    82
    C6
    Prince Hills Jockey : Viklund Mme Mal. • Entraineur : Svedin Nils-Erik
    112
    C9
    Rappodina Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Bjurman Jerker
    7.9
    C1
    Red Sunshine Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Jonsson Roland
    68
    C8
    Ring Of Fire Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Liljendahl Reijo
    2.9
    C7
    Ronningseld Jockey : Aberg Jan O. • Entraineur : Aberg Jan-Olov
    33
    C7
    Rote Lin Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Olofsson Josefin
    18
    C2
    Royalstraightflush Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Smidt Rickard
    14
    C9
    Rubus Jockey : Bergh Han. • Entraineur : Bylund Malin
    68
    C5
    S.t.c.c.faksen Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Kvale Karen E.
    9.4
    C10
    Sangrita As Jockey : Skoglund Rik. N. • Entraineur : Eriksson Henrik
    71
    C1
    Selenge Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Molin Mclaughlin Beata
    36
    C6
    Sherlock Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Forslin Tomas
    28
    C1
    Sidestep Jockey : Kylin-Blom Osk. • Entraineur : Kylin Blom Oskar
    10
    C9
    Skorpion Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Persson Jan-Olov
    44
    C7
    Slettvoll Bjarne Jockey : Forsberg Mme Ann. L. • Entraineur : Kristmansson Elisabeth
    135
    C5
    Slotts Pila Jockey : Lindgren Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Lindgren Jessica
    14
    C5
    Sol Varga Jockey : Kylin-Blom Wik. • Entraineur : Roste Stig Jarle
    41
    C7
    Solvsveds Atlas Jockey : Akerlund Ken. • Entraineur : Dahlstrom Hakan
    25
    C3
    Somebody's Miracle Jockey : Soderholm Kri. • Entraineur : Nordqvist Hans
    21
    C4
    Soul Tan Jockey : Nyberg Ing. • Entraineur : Lundholm Elisabeth
    6.1
    C9
    Stalville Jockey : Lindqvist Ove A. • Entraineur : Gallerstedt Mats
    57
    C9
    Storspjuver Jockey : Eriksson Jen. • Entraineur : Eriksson Jens
    9.1
    C4
    Syoss Jockey : Wajersten Dan. • Entraineur : Wajersten Daniel
    5.3
    C9
    Tangens Lilja Jockey : Nyberg Ing. • Entraineur : Melin Lina
    11
    C6
    Ten C.c.face Jockey : Sidback Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Plantin Sjoblom Malin
    30
    C5
    Tippex Jockey : Aberg Jan O. • Entraineur : Aberg Jan-Olov
    40
    C2
    Tjinona Indika Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Edin Stefan
    41
    C1
    Tommasi Jockey : Jonsson Mag. O. • Entraineur : Persson Gun-Marie
    85
    C6
    Twins Zabaidee Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Wallin Anders
    76
    C1
    Tyrone Warrior Jockey : Lindstrom Tin. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    37
    C7
    Ulvsasen Jockey : Linderoth Per. • Entraineur : Wallin Anders
    1.3
    C3
    Vally Doc Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Hagglund Greger
    8.2
    C5
    Varbusan Jockey : Djuse Mat. E. • Entraineur : Kurlberg Stefan
    3.3
    C3
    Vasterbo Flashback Jockey : Sidback Mme Jes. • Entraineur : Plantin Sjoblom Malin
    23
    C1
    Vemyras Vilma Jockey : Ostman Joh. • Entraineur : Djupenstrom Ola
    30
    C3
    Vendetta Face Jockey : Adielsson Eri. • Entraineur : Wiksten Madelene
    11
    C6
    Wasa Rebel Jockey : Torvinen H. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    31
    C10
    Wasa Thunder Jockey : Torvinen H. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    21
    C3
    Zatafrasse Jockey : Johansson Tho. S. • Entraineur : Oberg Jan
    75
    C1
    Zekrom Jons Jockey : Torvinen H. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    10
    C10
    Zinco Jet Jockey : Ohlsson Ulf • Entraineur : Salmela Petri
    3.5
    C10
    Zo Zo Hoss Jockey : Djuse Mag. A. • Entraineur : Kytola Aleksi
    78
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 02:53
  • C9
    Adornment (Aus) Jockey : William Pike • Entraineur : Grant & Alana Williams
    3.6
    C10
    Al Di La (Aus) Jockey : Ryan Hill • Entraineur : Phillip Mcleod
    26
    C7
    Baramagic (Aus) Jockey : Clint Johnston-Porter • Entraineur : Brian Kersley
    4.7
    C10
    Bells Tower (Aus) Jockey : Ms Lisa Staples • Entraineur : Brett Mathews
    34
    C9
    Bill's O'reilly (Aus) Jockey : Joseph Azzopardi • Entraineur : Chris Willis
    16
    C9
    Black Shadow (Aus) Jockey : Jason Brown • Entraineur : Jim Taylor
    6.1
    C8
    Cambist (Aus) Jockey : Ms Kyra Yuill • Entraineur : Robyn Lockwood
    18
    C10
    Celebrity Queen (Aus) Jockey : William Pike • Entraineur : Grant & Alana Williams
    3.3
    C8
    Criminal Code (Aus) Jockey : Joseph Azzopardi • Entraineur : Tiarnna Robertson
    30
    C10
    Cryptic Love (Aus) Jockey : Paul Harvey • Entraineur : David Harrison
    3.8
    C10
    Daishio (Aus) Jockey : Steven Parnham • Entraineur : Fred Kersley
    27
    C7
    Dark Choice (Aus) Jockey : Chris Graham • Entraineur : Grant & Alana Williams
    14
    C7
    Divine Shadow (Aus) Jockey : Mitchell Pateman • Entraineur : Brett Pope
    4
    C10
    Friar's Gift (Aus) Jockey : Jarrad Noske • Entraineur : Peter & Matthew Giadresco
    34
    C10
    Glasgow Girl (Aus) Jockey : Ms Jade Mcnaught • Entraineur : Lindsey Smith
    9.8
    C10
    Gone And Got It (Aus) Jockey : Colin Haddon • Entraineur : Tom Pike
    16
    C9
    Here Comes Lenni (Nz) Jockey : Ms Lucy Warwick • Entraineur : Justin Warwick
    9.8
    C10
    Illustrious Tycoon (Aus) Jockey : Brad Parnham • Entraineur : Sharon Miller
    13
    C7
    La Bionda (Aus) Jockey : Ms Jerry Noske • Entraineur : Colin Webster
    16
    C7
    Majestic Man (Aus) Jockey : Ms Jade Mcnaught • Entraineur : Roland Piercey
    21
    C10
    Majinika (Aus) Jockey : Chris Graham • Entraineur : Ashley Maley
    41
    C9
    Midnight Banquet (Aus) Jockey : Alan Kennedy • Entraineur : Owen Cocking
    21
    C8
    Midnight Blue (Aus) Jockey : Peter Hall • Entraineur : Grant & Alana Williams
    13
    C8
    Miss Dominican (Aus) Jockey : Brad Parnham • Entraineur : Fred Kersley
    22
    C9
    Mr Pago (Aus) Jockey : Brodie Kirby • Entraineur : Steve Wolfe
    11
    C7
    My Fair Balentine (Aus) Jockey : Jason Whiting • Entraineur : Daniel O'connor
    9.6
    C8
    Naughty By Nature (Aus) Jockey : Clint Johnston-Porter • Entraineur : Jason Miller
    8.8
    C10
    One Short (Aus) Jockey : Shaun Mcgruddy • Entraineur : Steve Wolfe
    16
    C7
    Our Idyll (Aus) Jockey : Joseph Azzopardi • Entraineur : Tiarnna Robertson
    9.9
    C9
    Paddy's Shadow (Aus) Jockey : Jarrad Noske • Entraineur : Raquel Williams
    7.2
    C8
    Pambella (Aus) Jockey : Steven Parnham • Entraineur : Neville Parnham
    24
    C10
    Pegatego (Aus) Jockey : Miss Renee Forrest • Entraineur : Brett Mathews
    45
    C8
    Red Hot Tip (Aus) Jockey : Ryan Hill • Entraineur : Stephen Miller
    11
    C9
    Rivalry Galore (Aus) Jockey : Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards • Entraineur : Brett Pope
    18
    C8
    Samantha's Twitch (Aus) Jockey : Jarrad Noske • Entraineur : Daniel Morton
    46
    C10
    Seannie (Aus) Jockey : Ms Lucy Warwick • Entraineur : Neville Parker
    14
    C8
    Showaddywaddy (Aus) Jockey : Chris Parnham • Entraineur : Daniel Morton
    37
    C10
    Speeding Comet (Aus) Jockey : Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards • Entraineur : Simon A Miller
    26
    C7
    Swift Platinum (Aus) Jockey : Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards • Entraineur : Peter Bamford
    43
    C7
    Texas Moon (Aus) Jockey : Brad Parnham • Entraineur : Karen Kersley
    10
    C9
    Throwdown (Aus) Jockey : Brad Parnham • Entraineur : Stephen Miller
    16
    C9
    Tortina (Aus) Jockey : Ryan Hill • Entraineur : Chris Willis
    19
    C8
    Tuscan Queen (Aus) Jockey : William Pike • Entraineur : Grant & Alana Williams
    1.4
    C10
    Upward Others (Aus) Jockey : Joseph Azzopardi • Entraineur : Hec Mclaren
    54
    C9
    Volkswagon Frank (Aus) Jockey : Clint Johnston-Porter • Entraineur : Justin Warwick
    8.2
    C7
    Watch Me Ney Ney (Aus) Jockey : Paul Harvey • Entraineur : David Harrison
    21
    C7
    Wild Fusion (Aus) Jockey : Shaun Mcgruddy • Entraineur : Liam O'loughlin
    10
    C7
    You Am I (Aus) Jockey : Ms Kyra Yuill • Entraineur : Michael Lane
    14
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 08:18
  • C5
    Abb Roy (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Michael Hemmings
    3.9
    C6
    Above The Sky (Aus) Jockey : Michael Cahill • Entraineur : Rodney Hurley
    3.5
    C8
    Aloctane (Aus) Jockey : Ms Laura Cheshire • Entraineur : Scott Barker
    44
    C3
    Animal Instinct (Aus) Jockey : Ryan Plumb • Entraineur : Greg Cornish
    35
    C8
    Aratula (Aus) Jockey : Paul Randall • Entraineur : Mark Patterson
    4.7
    C7
    Bad Ink (Aus) Jockey : Chris Taylor • Entraineur : Julie Anderson
    31
    C4
    Beat Za Drum (Aus) Jockey : Ryan Plumb • Entraineur : David Fletcher
    4.4
    C8
    Bonnie Romance (Aus) Jockey : Joshua King • Entraineur : Phyllis Kalinowski
    15
    C5
    By The Law (Aus) Jockey : Nathan Fazackerley • Entraineur : Jim Hanna
    13
    C3
    Clear Sailing (Aus) Jockey : Emma Ljung • Entraineur : Wayne Nugent
    5
    C6
    Column (Gb) Jockey : Ms Alex Patis • Entraineur : Troy Pascoe
    3.2
    C6
    Crooked Arrow (Aus) Jockey : Joshua King • Entraineur : Tom Dougall
    6.8
    C7
    Emmabrooke (Aus) Jockey : Ms Skye Bogenhuber • Entraineur : Wayne Nugent
    5.3
    C6
    Fusi Fox (Aus) Jockey : Ms Tennille Gray • Entraineur : Jeff Perry
    36
    C6
    Game Set Match (Nz) Jockey : Ms Montanna Savva • Entraineur : Tracy Timbery
    9.3
    C5
    Glenbawns Dutchess (Aus) Jockey : Ms Laura Cheshire • Entraineur : Darryl Knight
    14
    C8
    Grey Rules (Aus) Jockey : Emma Ljung • Entraineur : Jake Capewell
    11
    C6
    Grey Top (Aus) Jockey : Nathan Fazackerley • Entraineur : Dale Groves
    8.6
    C6
    Hard Evidence (Aus) Jockey : Ms Brooke Ainsworth • Entraineur : Bob Mahon
    28
    C5
    Hidden Secret (Aus) Jockey : Jarrod Woodhouse • Entraineur : Rodney Hurley
    16
    C5
    Inching Closer (Aus) Jockey : Ms Montanna Savva • Entraineur : Matt Boland
    5.3
    C8
    Jondy Rocket (Aus) Jockey : Matthew Palmer • Entraineur : John Thomas
    19
    C4
    King Bart (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Cameron Byrne
    10
    C6
    Madam Mahal (Aus) Jockey : Nozi Tomizawa • Entraineur : Robert G Smith
    15
    C7
    Madam Of The House (Aus) Jockey : Ms Alex Patis • Entraineur : Angela Plumb
    2
    C4
    Make Me Rich Witch (Aus) Jockey : Michael Cahill • Entraineur : Tony & Maddysen Sears
    3.8
    C8
    Massie Whisper (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Stephanie Sixtus
    11
    C5
    Master Of Norway (Aus) Jockey : Rebecca Goldsbury • Entraineur : Jackie Crompton
    8.1
    C4
    Miss Makepeace (Aus) Jockey : • Entraineur : Michael Hemmings
    16
    C3
    Mister Magnetic (Aus) Jockey : Nozi Tomizawa • Entraineur : Garry Hutchesson
    22
    C8
    Mithu (Aus) Jockey : Michael Cahill • Entraineur : Tony & Maddysen Sears
    1.6
    C7
    My Big Brother (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Michael Hemmings
    28
    C4
    Okanagan Miss (Aus) Jockey : Ms Alex Patis • Entraineur : Matt Kropp
    5.6
    C7
    Our Clarissa (Aus) Jockey : Kenji Yoshida • Entraineur : Rex Lipp
    15
    C4
    Pat's Girl (Aus) Jockey : Nick Keal • Entraineur : Nathan Gay
    8.8
    C6
    Pexbury Avenue (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Ben Robinson
    12
    C4
    Pronouncement (Aus) Jockey : Nozi Tomizawa • Entraineur : Garry Hutchesson
    35
    C7
    Set Beat (Aus) Jockey : Ms Laura Cheshire • Entraineur : Shannon Schrapel
    19
    C8
    Sheeze Delish (Aus) Jockey : Ms Montanna Savva • Entraineur : Matt Boland
    30
    C7
    Silvaplana (Aus) Jockey : Michael Cahill • Entraineur : Laurie Richardson
    5.1
    C5
    Sir Bam (Aus) Jockey : Luke Dittman • Entraineur : Tom Dougall
    3.6
    C3
    Skylight (Aus) Jockey : Kenji Yoshida • Entraineur : Richie Stephenson
    26
    C7
    Snaccident (Aus) Jockey : Rebecca Goldsbury • Entraineur : Phyllis Kalinowski
    9.3
    C5
    Spirit Of Edyn (Aus) Jockey : Ms Brooke Ainsworth • Entraineur : Laurie Richardson
    14
    C4
    Stormy Grey (Aus) Jockey : Nathan Fazackerley • Entraineur : Jim Hanna
    11
    C3
    Strong Desire (Aus) Jockey : Jason Taylor • Entraineur : Michael Frappell
    25
    C3
    Studly Rooster (Aus) Jockey : Josh Oliver • Entraineur : Jennifer Fraser
    3.1
    C4
    Tainted Affair (Aus) Jockey : Jarrod Woodhouse • Entraineur : Ben Hull
    8.7
    C5
    Tavi Mcbride (Nz) Jockey : Kenji Yoshida • Entraineur : Richie Stephenson
    18
    C3
    Temujin's Rule (Aus) Jockey : Minehiko Shimodaira • Entraineur : Michael Frappell
    6.1
    C3
    Westbrook Warrior (Aus) Jockey : Luke Dittman • Entraineur : Kevin Sims
    3