Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Terre Rouge 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Touch Of Quick 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Tamiar D'havaroche 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix The Lovely Gwen 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Triskele Janeiro 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tolerance 20:14 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Troika Du Corta 20:36 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Tornade Du Rib Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C9
    Prix Toscara Pellois Pari Quinté 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C10
    Prix Tonia De Piencourt 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 9 - 12 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-RATTVIK – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Salt Lake City 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Sanawa 12:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Situtunga 13:04 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Sherry Love 13:26 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Shucca 13:47 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 12
    C6
    Prix Sardaigne 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Sirene Boreale 14:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Shirley 14:46 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C9
    Prix Star Quick 15:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C10
    Prix Sirene De Mai 15:24 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Rancho Gede 17:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Roxanne Griff 18:07 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Ryder De Tagor 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Revel D'anama 18:53 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Return Money 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 12
    C6
    Prix Rossinni Des Jipes 19:38 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Ricky Rock 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix Reveuse De Joudes 20:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • AUS-SALE – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Thank You Doctors & Nurses 2Yo Maiden 05:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Thank You Health Care Providers 3Yo Fillies Maiden 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Thank You Essential Services Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stay Home If You Can Maiden Plate 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Social Distancing Please Bm64 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wash Your Hands Bm64 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Get Your Flu Shot Bm64 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stay Well Class 1 Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-BENDIGO – 09:16
  • C1
    Smartline Personal Mortgage Advisers Pace 09:46 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bendigo Party Hire Trot 10:23 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Hygain Pace 10:48 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Sheahan Plumbing Trot 11:18 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Oxley Feed Mill Pace 11:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Bendigo Ski Boat Centre Trot 12:26 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Tlc Carpentry 3Yo Pace 13:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race Services Pace 13:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allowance 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight 23:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Maiden Special Weight 23:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Special Weight 23:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allowance 23:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Runza Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GLOUCESTER PARK – 08:55
  • C1
    Tabtouch Ms Pace (Sky1) 11:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Community Tab Ms Pace (Sky1) 11:59 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Off The Track - More Than Just A Racehorse Ms Pace (Sky1) 12:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Retravision Ms Pace (Sky1) 13:07 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Westral Fillies & Mares Ms Pace (Sky1) 13:39 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Perth Plasterboard Centre Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:04 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Mondo Doro Smallgoods Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Direct Trades Supply Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez