Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Walnut Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Larch Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Spruce Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Larch Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Larch Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Cypress Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Fountain Palm Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Cypress Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 6
    C9
    Prix Cedar Handicap Pari Quinté 16:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:44
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 07:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden 08:24 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 08:59 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 10:47 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Gwen Palmer's 100Th Birthday Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-BRO PARK – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Jarnlopning 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Bronshandicap 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Guldhandicap 13:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Jarnhandicap 14:00 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix 3-Arslopning 14:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Silverhandicap 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Maidenlopning 15:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Arabhastlopning 16:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Union D'urzy 18:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Universal Charm 18:39 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Utopiste 19:03 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Uriel Speed 19:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Usaurie De Melodie 19:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Une Lady D'or 20:13 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Utoki 20:41 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Ubriaco 21:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C9
    Prix Up Market 21:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 15 - 13 - 10
    C10
    Prix Unique Quick 21:51 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C11
    Prix Un Mec D'heripre 22:08 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Voyage De Reve 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Voltigeur De Myrt 18:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Vaillant Cash 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Voluntary Dream 19:39 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Villeroi 20:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Very Pleasant 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Viking De Val 20:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Vigove 21:14 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C9
    Prix Vulcain De Vandel 21:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-REDCLIFFE – 11:00
  • C1
    Stu Valentine For Bloodstock Insurance Pace 09:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Changeover Standing At Burwood Stud Fillies & Mares Pace 09:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Garrards Here On Track Pace 10:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix Mazda Caboolture Pace 10:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Redcliffe Leagues Pace 11:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Trot Rods Heat 6 - Time To Beat 65.73 11:52 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Burwood Stud 2Yo Pace 12:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    North Lakes Signs Pace 12:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allowance 21:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Handicap 22:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance 22:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance 23:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Handicap 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 23:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Dowd Mile Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez