Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Billie De Montfort 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Baltic Charm 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bold Eagle 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Black D'avril 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Booster Winner 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Be My Girl Pick 5 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Beau Gamin 20:36 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Ble Du Gers 20:56 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C9
    Prix Biguglia Pari Quinté 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C10
    Prix Bilibili 21:33 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C11
    Prix Bliss Nevele 21:51 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix The Compass Institute Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kendrick Racing Class 1 Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix Coast 2 Coast Earthmoving Class 1 Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Travis Schultz Law Open Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Sea Vista Developments Qtis Three-Years-Old Benchmark 6 11:15 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 1 - 14 - 3
    C6
    Prix Pablo's Tex-Mex Caloundra Benchmark 62 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 4 - 16 - 20 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix Love & Partners Chartered Accountants Benchmark 68 Hand 12:15 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 17 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix Contract Hydraulics Pty Ltd Ratings Band 0 - 60 Handica 12:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Grambower Concrete Constructions Benchmark 58 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:55
  • C1
    Prix Ctc Restaurant At Home Sv 3Yo Maiden Plate 09:25 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Eastern Plant Hire F&m Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix Highview Accounting Services Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 12 - 8 - 13
    C4
    Prix Core Protective Group Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Ivan's Pies Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 16
    C6
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 11 - 13
    C7
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm70 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Bortoli Rosé Rosé Bm64 Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Atlessima 12:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix Avila 12:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Agora 13:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Alexia 13:29 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix All Edition 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix A Great Lady 14:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Agneska 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix Athena De Vandel 14:49 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race Pick 5 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Maiden Special Weight Race 19:34 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Claiming Race 20:07 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:39 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Maiden Claiming Race 21:11 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 21:43 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Claiming Race 22:15 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 22:46 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 23:17 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C10
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:47 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-BUNBURY – 09:29
  • C1
    Thirsty Camel Drive Thru Ms Pace (Sky2) 11:59 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Matso's Brewery Ms Pace (Sky2) 12:29 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Duracks Restaurant Ms Pace (Sky2) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Single Fin Summer Ale Ss Pace (Sky2) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Allwood Stud 3Yo Westbred Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:09 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Palace Hotel Westbred Wagin Cup Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Alby Draught Westbred Entires & Geldings Ms Pace (Sky1) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Alby Crisp Westbred Mares Ms Pace (Sky1) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-KALMAR – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Elbolagsgruppens Fyraaringsserie 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:38 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stoserien 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stayerserien 20:22 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Treariga Ston 20:44 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Trearingsserien 21:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21 21:24 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez