Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-UMAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Canadien D'am 14:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Canari Match 15:08 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Cobra Bleu 15:31 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Charly Du Noyer 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Cavalleria 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Coquin Bebe 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Cahal Des Rioults Pick 5 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 1
    C8
    Prix Chant Des Sirenes 17:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix Clairefontaine Pari Quinté 17:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C10
    Prix Coup De Poker 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C11
    Prix Crazy Charm 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C12
    Prix Cap Matyss 19:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:43
  • C1
    Prix Mumm Champagne Maiden 05:13 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Budget Car & Truck Rental Handicap 05:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Happy 30Th Birthday Tiarnna Robertson Handicap 06:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 07:44 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:03 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Western Australia Cup 09:45 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park-Wa Sires' Produce Stakes 10:20 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C10
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 11 - 3 - 15
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-VAGGERYD – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Drole De Jet 11:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix Dark Night Love 11:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Django Riff 11:54 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Dollar Macker 12:16 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Draft Life 12:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Dragon Des Racques 13:02 • Trot monté • 1 - 2 - 12 - 5
    C7
    Prix Dawana 13:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C8
    Prix Dreammoko 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C9
    Prix Discours Joyeux 13:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C10
    Prix Diablo Du Noyer 14:14 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:58
  • C1
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 18:28 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 18:58 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Claiming Race 19:28 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Claiming Race 19:58 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C5
    Claiming Race 20:28 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Claiming Race 20:58 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight Race 21:28 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 22:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C9
    Claiming Race 22:32 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:15
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race Pick 5 18:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Claiming Race 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Maiden Special Weight Race 20:46 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Claiming Race 21:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight Race 21:48 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Claiming Race 22:21 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 22:53 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 8
    C10
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 23:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C11
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 23:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Maiden Claiming Race 00:29 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-BUNBURY – 11:51
  • C1
    Tabtouch Westbred Mares Feature Ms Pace (Sky2) 12:21 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tabtouch Community Ms Pace (Sky2) 12:58 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sky Racing Ms Pace (Sky1) 13:32 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Southern Cross Austereo Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Sunwise Diggers Cup Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wasba Country Oaks 3Yo Westbred Fillies Ms Pace (Sky) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Tint City - Arctic Air Ss Pace (Sky1) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    City And Regional Fuels 2Yo Ms Pace (Sky1) 15:58 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez