Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-ARJANG – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Elea Madrik 13:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Prix Elite Du Ruel 14:08 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Elegantissime 14:31 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Electra Jet 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Erminig D'oliverie 15:22 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Exotic Destination 15:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ere Nouvelle 16:06 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Everly 16:28 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 12
    C9
    Prix Estola Pari Quinté 16:48 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 6 - 14 - 3
    C10
    Prix Elisione Mag 17:08 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:15
  • C1
    Prix Waterloo Handicap 06:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Suffolk Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Somerset Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Essex Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kent Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Norfolk Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Cumberland Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Devon Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C9
    Prix Cornwall Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 5
    C10
    Prix Dorset Handicap Pick 5 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 14 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-GERALDTON – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Dwt Jewellers Maiden 07:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Red Dust Holdings Maiden 07:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mitchell & Brown Retravision Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Drennan & O?malley Motors Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bunbury Apartment Motel Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Geraldton Gold Cup 10:30 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Geraldton Hotel Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-JAGERSRO GALLOP – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Sunday Special 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Jarnlopning 12:45 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Borjes Champion Ark Cup 1 13:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jarnlopning 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Becky Moss Fillies Mile 13:49 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Bronshandicap 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Silverhandicap Pick 5 14:40 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix 3-Arslopning 15:11 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix Romele Araber Sprint 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 18:10
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 18:40 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:10 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:42 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Claiming Race 21:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight Race 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Claiming Race 22:15 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C9
    Maiden Special Weight Race 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:25
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 18:55 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 5 - 13 - 1
    C2
    Claiming Race 19:24 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:53 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Claiming Race 20:23 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Maiden Special Weight Race 20:53 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 21:23 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Claiming Race 21:53 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 22:25 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C9
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 22:55 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C10
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 23:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Maiden Special Weight Race 23:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix V65-1 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix V65-2 18:37 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix V65-3 18:59 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix V65-4 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix V65-5 19:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix V65-6 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez