Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Katinka 18:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Karengada 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C3
    Prix Kaiser Trot 19:05 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Karika 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Kisin Pari Quinté 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 13
    C6
    Prix King Black 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Kapulco 20:36 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix King Black Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C9
    Prix Kaolino Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C10
    Prix Khali De Vrie 21:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-BODEN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Incredible Charm 12:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Illico Presto 12:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ingen 13:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Iouky Du Pre 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 11 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Ingala 13:47 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Islero De Bellouet 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ighanian 14:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Imoko 14:46 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • DK-AALBORG – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Jaldemosa 15:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Janga 15:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jysse 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Jypsa Panca 16:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Jacopila 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Jany Way 17:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Jorestane 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Linabelia 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix L'amerique 18:53 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Latinus 19:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Liberation 19:38 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Lara Du Goutier 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Limited Edition 20:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 3 - 14 - 15
    C7
    Prix Leda D'occagnes 20:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix L'ile De Reve 21:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 11 - 8 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Claiming Race 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Claiming Race 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Claiming Race 21:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Will Rogers Stakes 22:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Maiden Claiming Race 22:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Claiming Race 23:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Claiming Race 23:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Race 00:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming Race 00:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kallblodslopp 16:41 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kallblodslopp 17:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 17:22 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 17:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 18:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight Race 23:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 23:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:54 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming Race 00:21 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 00:48 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming Race 01:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 01:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 02:09 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming Race 02:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GLOBE DERBY PARK – 08:39
  • C1
    Hygain Safeguard Claiming Pace 09:39 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Hygain Tracktorque Pace 10:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tab Pace 10:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Valley Horse Transport Pace 11:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    British Working Mens Club Pace 11:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Healthcare Appreciation Pace 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Essential Services Appreciation Pace 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-GLOUCESTER PARK – 10:50
  • C1
    Retravision 3Yo Ms Pace (Sky1) 11:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Westral Fillies & Mares Ms Pace (Sky1) 11:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allwood Stud Farm Ms Pace (Sky1) 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Westside Auto Wholesale Ms Pace (Sky1) 12:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Garrards Horse & Hound Ms Pace (Sky1) 13:18 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Perth Plasterboard Centre Ms Pace (Sky1) 13:47 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Direct Trades Supply Ms Pace (Sky1) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Gloucester Park Entertainment With Horsepower 2Yo Ms Pace (S 14:40 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez