Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Tulip Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Jonquil Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Heather Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Marigold Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Iris Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Marigold Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jonquil Handicap Pick 5 15:45 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C8
    Prix Crocus Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C9
    Prix Cornflower Handicap Pari Quinté 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:09
  • C1
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 06:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 07:14 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 07:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:59 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Paul Harvey 50Th Birthday Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park Lamb Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-BRO PARK – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Arslopning 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Jarnlopning 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Guldhandicap 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Silverhandicap 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Maidenlopning 14:30 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Bronshandicap 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Jarnhandicap 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Borjes Champion Ark Cup Avd 2 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • NOR-LEANGEN – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Rimski Korsakov 16:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Rilke Des Poetes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Rapide De Mortree 17:04 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Rene De Monvril 17:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Reve A L'oliverie 17:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Royalty Joli 18:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Or Angevin 18:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 3 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Oracle Meslois 18:39 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Overtrick 19:03 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Outlook Express 19:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Oakland Bazoquain 19:51 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Okapi Royal 20:13 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Orenzo De Lespi 20:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Only Bright 21:03 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C9
    Prix Oriolo 21:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C10
    Prix Orondo Pick 5 21:51 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Namastee 18:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Nouba Houba 18:51 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Nicosia 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Noblessima 19:39 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Nyssia Volo 20:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Nautilia 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Nuit De La Marfee 20:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Ninon De Forges 21:14 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C9
    Prix Napoule 21:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BATHURST – 08:42
  • C1
    Harness Breeders Nsw Ladyship Pace 09:12 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tab Odds & Evens Pace 09:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Town & Country Rural Supplies Pace 10:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Bling It On Pace 10:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Cobbity Equine Pace 11:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    For A Reason Pace 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Yirribee Pacing Stud Maiden Pace 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Ballinger Transport Maiden Pace 12:39 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 20:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Starter Allowance Race 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming Race 21:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 22:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming Race 22:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming Race 23:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Race 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Claiming Race 23:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 23:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance Race 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance Race 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez