Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Pathway 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Pomerol De Laumac 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Phoenix Season 19:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Portovenere 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix Penko Des Vignes 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Pavot De La Frette 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Pontif 20:36 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 8 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix Petit Poucet Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C9
    Prix Private Dancer Pari Quinté 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C10
    Prix Pocket Money 21:33 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-BUNBURY – 06:42
  • C1
    Prix Chaff City Maiden Handicap 07:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Maiden Handicap 07:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Maiden Handicap 08:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Furphy Refreshing Ale Handicap 08:57 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix Perkins Builders Handicap 09:37 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Jcw Electrical Handicap 10:12 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat 10:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix Bunbury Plumbing Services Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:30
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Ade Turf Equipment 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Nine Mile Fresh Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix O?connor Premium Beef Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix R&c Asphalt Class 1 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Red Gem Packers & Growers Bm70 Hcp Pick 5 11:30 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 13
    C7
    Prix Trusteel Fabrications Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet -Thank God We Are Still Racing Stakes Bm64 Hc 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Que Juela 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Queen De Bougy 12:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Quarmencita D'auge 13:04 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Qasida 13:26 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Quita America 13:47 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Quetsche 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Quamana 14:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Quena Fromentro 14:46 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • DK-BILLUND – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Up To The Moon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Union Life 15:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Ultra Secrete 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Urella 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix United Island 16:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Unlimited Joy 17:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Uka Normande 17:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • NOR-FORUS – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Strabo 16:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Shalom 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Steed James 17:04 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Stirwen 17:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Surprise Poterie 17:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Prix Sem Kervaden 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:07 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming Race 20:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Starter Allowance Race 21:11 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 21:43 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Starter Allowance Race 22:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 22:46 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 23:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming Race 23:47 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-OREBRO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix E3 Bonus - Trearingslopp Ston 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 19:38 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:24 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez