Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Vasquez 18:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Vroum D'or 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Vita Nuova Pari Quinté 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Vox Dea 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Vizir Pont Vautier 19:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Victoire Classique 20:14 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Venise Du Donjon 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Valberg Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C9
    Prix Vip Tilly Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C10
    Prix Vourasie 21:33 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C11
    Prix Velinotte 21:51 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Obrien Real Estate F&m Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Ctc Restaurant At Home Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Browns Sawdust & Shavings Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix Highview Accounting Services Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Ivan's Pies Sky Heights Stayers Series Heat 1 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm70 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix "light Up The Dawn" Bm64 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Bm64 Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Temosada 12:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Taiwan 12:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Transvaal 13:07 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tarentaise De Retz 13:29 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Tess Emeraude 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Tour Carree 14:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 15
    C7
    Prix Tessa D'arlau 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Tamseska 14:49 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • NOR-BIRI – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Arnaqueur 16:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Ancenit 16:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Artificier 17:04 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Amie Cherie 17:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix As Du Clos 17:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Alpha Barbes 18:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:06 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:13 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:17 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:49 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:21 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:52 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:23 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:53 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-GLOUCESTER PARK – 10:47
  • C1
    Tabtouch Ms Pace (Sky 1) 11:17 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Retravision Ms Pace (Sky 1) 11:47 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Westral Ms Pace (Sky 1) 12:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Direct Trades Supply Ms Pace (Sky 1) 12:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Perth Plasterboard Centre Memorial Day Ms Pace (Sky 1) 13:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Champagne Classic 2Yo Ms Pace (Sky 1) 13:54 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Garrards Horse & Hound The Johnson Fillies & Mares Ms Pace ( 14:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Catalano Truck & Equipment Ss Pace (Sky 1) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Specialised Equipment Funding Solutions 3Yo Fillies Ms Pace 15:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Etch Coatings 3Yo Fillies Ms Pace (Sky 1) 15:47 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • DK-CHARLOTTENLUND – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 15:45 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 16:07 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 16:43 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 17:01 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 17:19 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Delningsprop 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Delningsprop 19:38 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Delningsprop 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Delningsprop 20:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sleipner Bollnas Stoserie Avd 1 20:44 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:24 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez