Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Cumina 14:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Calypso Du Caux 15:08 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Cesar D'argos 15:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Prix Cedre Du Vivier 15:53 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 11 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Concertina Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Cassius 16:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Calife Des Noues Pari Quinté 17:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 13 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Classe De Tillard 17:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C9
    Prix Canter De Sevres 17:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C10
    Prix Cherry Black 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 12
    C11
    Prix Cygnus D'odyssee - Paralympiatravet Pick 5 18:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C12
    Prix Colt Fortisyx 19:02 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:43
  • C1
    Prix Anzac Day Maiden 07:13 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 07:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rslwa Trophy 08:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Louise Newman 50Th Birthday Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sheila Gwynne Classic 09:29 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Gallipoli Handicap 09:56 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Lest We Forget Handicap 10:26 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 3 - 12 - 1
    C8
    Prix Diggers Cup 10:53 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Last Post Handicap 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 06:57
  • C1
    Prix Kalgoorlie Masters Football Club Maiden 07:27 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kalgoorlie Rsl Maiden 08:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Goldfields Pest Control Handicap 08:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bowden Select Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Spirit Of Anzac Handicap 09:48 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Remember The Anzacs Handicap 10:18 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Australian Defence Force Handicap 10:48 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-VISBY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Bridge 11:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Bamaro King 11:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Beaujolais Noble 11:54 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Barmaid 12:16 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Bel Hetre 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Bluette D'hilly 13:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Bambina 13:22 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Big Prestige 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Brunswick 13:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:58
  • C1
    Prix Maiden 18:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Waiver Claiming 18:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:28 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:28 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 20:59 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:01 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden 22:32 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden 20:46 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:17 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden 21:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Unbridled S. 22:53 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BUNBURY – 11:56
  • C1
    Bhr Papalia Ms Pace (Sky 2) 12:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bunbury Honda Fillies & Mares Ms Pace (Sky 2) 12:57 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coprice Ms Pace (Sky 2) 13:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Hahn Super Dry Ms Pace (Sky 1) 13:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Sky Racing Ms Pace (Sky 1) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Nexus Ss Pace (Sky 1) 14:51 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Tabtouch Ms Pace (Sky 1) 15:16 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Medic Aid 3Yo Ms Pace (Sky 1) 15:41 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-ROMME – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 18:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 19:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix K150 - Sleipner Dalarnas Manadstacke 19:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix K100 - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp 20:01 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dalatravets Montéserie Avd 4 20:43 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:02 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez