Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Daoulas 13:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Del Sol 14:08 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Duc De Janvier 14:31 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 11 - 13 - 10
    C4
    Prix Don Giovanni Pick 5 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Dance Marathon 15:22 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Derby Du Gite 15:44 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Diametty 16:06 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 3
    C8
    Prix Dladys Noble 16:28 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix Dragee D'or 16:48 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C10
    Prix Drole De Farce Pari Quinté 17:08 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 6 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:15
  • C1
    Prix Able One Handicap 06:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fairy King Prawn Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Oriental Express Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix River Dancer Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Chairman's Sprint Prize 08:50 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Vengeance Of Rain Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix The Fwd Champions Mile 10:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix The Fwd Qeii Cup 10:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C9
    Prix Silent Witness Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C10
    Prix Bullish Luck Handicap Pick 5 11:50 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 05:43
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Club Maiden 06:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Brettanya Contracting Maiden 06:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sound Telegraph Maiden 07:27 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tuckeys Hardware Pinjarra Maiden 08:07 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix A1 Locksmiths Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Anderson International Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Medic Aid Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C9
    Prix Pinjarra Rsl Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-JAGERSRO GALLOP – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Follow Itm On Twitter Maidenlopning 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Home Of The Thoroughbred Maidenlopning 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Itm Spring Mile 13:07 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Race Academy Wendes Artilleriregementes Cup 1 13:28 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Irish Stallion Farms Malmo Varhandicap 13:49 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Goffs Skanska Trangregementets Minneslopning 14:14 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Invest In Ireland Sunday Special 14:40 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Tattersalls Ireland 3-Arslopning 15:05 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 18:10
  • C1
    Claiming 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 19:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming 19:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Allowance Optional Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance Optional Claiming 21:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maiden Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Waiver Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:25
  • C1
    Claiming 18:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 19:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming 19:53 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 20:23 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Maiden Special Weight 20:53 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance Optional Claiming 21:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 21:53 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Maiden Special Weight 22:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming 22:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Allowance 23:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Maiden Claiming 23:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:39 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez