Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Frascati 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Full Account 18:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Fripon Rose 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C4
    Prix Fortuna Fant 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Fou D'amour 19:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Febrile 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Fanacland 20:36 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 13 - 5 - 15
    C8
    Prix Franc Jeu Pari Quinté 20:56 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C9
    Prix Forcing De Kacy Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 13 - 14 - 7
    C10
    Prix Fine Perle 21:33 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C11
    Prix Feria De Paris 21:51 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:47
  • C1
    Prix Arc Life Members Maiden 07:17 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Hunter Family Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stylish Lord In Memory Of Allen Mc Namara Snr 08:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Great Southern Equine Veterinary Handicap 09:08 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix Roy Rogers Racing Handicap 09:42 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Graham Manley Auto Repairs Handicap 10:18 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Rainbow Coast Insurance Brokers Handicap 10:56 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Epicondyle 12:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Prix Express Road 12:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Epilogue 13:04 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C4
    Prix Ekir De Leau 13:26 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 13 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Prix Eclat De La Crau 13:47 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Elizon 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Estepa 14:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix Emrik Du Hauty 14:46 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • DK-SKIVE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Harazina 15:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Hydra De Fourcade 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Harlotta 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Havaza 16:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Halence 16:54 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Happy Blue 17:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Hucca 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C8
    Prix Hammamet 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • NOR-BERGEN – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Illumination 16:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix In Race 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Intense Action 17:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Isola Love 17:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Imagination 17:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ice Girl 18:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Gravoche Perrine 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix General Du Pommeau 18:53 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Gildas Meslois 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Giant Cat 19:38 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Gogo 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 12
    C6
    Prix Glamour Jet Pick 5 20:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Gina Des Jacquots 20:44 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Gamine Indienne 21:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C9
    Prix Goetmals Wood 21:24 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Maiden Special Weight 21:15 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Starter Allowance 21:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Maiden Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Allowance 23:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Miranda Diane Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-TABCORP PARK MENANGLE – 10:40
  • C1
    Randwick Equine Pace 11:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Benstud Nsw Pace 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Goulburn Soldiers Club Pace 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Rsm Accountants Pace 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Southern Livestock Agencies Landmark Pace 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wards Accounting Group Maiden Pace 13:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Morning Coffee At Menangle Country Club Maiden Pace 14:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Agnes Banks Diagnostic Imaging 2Yo Pace 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Allowance 23:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Starter Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez