Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Kleyton 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Kinder Jet 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Kaiser Soze 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Kapitano 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Kristalline 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Kriolaise Pick 5 20:14 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Kepler 20:36 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 13
    C8
    Prix Kakisis Pari Quinté 20:56 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Kamilo D'authon Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C10
    Prix Krysos Speed 21:33 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-UMAKER – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Joyeuse D'or 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Jaldrika 12:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Jafane 13:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Jolie Romaine 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jirondelle 13:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix Julanita 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Japan Cup 14:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Jessica Bay 14:46 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix Java Jet 15:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • DK-AALBORG – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Nitokris 15:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Nussadua 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Netchka D'orgeres 16:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Napoletania 16:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Neophyte 16:54 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Novation 17:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Night Captain 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Nastasia 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • NOR-MOMARKEN – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Oasis Gede 16:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Octopus 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Olgadara 17:04 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Ostiana 17:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Orleans Spring 17:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Odrema 18:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Muchanina 18:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Mourotaise 18:53 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Migraine 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Mirza Du Vivier 19:38 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Miss Du Poli 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Midway Lady 20:22 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Mayerling 20:44 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C8
    Prix Moonlight Serenade 21:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Maiden Special Weight 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Maiden Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Maiden Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight 23:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Allowance 23:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Trao Classic Sprint Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-KILMORE – 08:52
  • C1
    Beraldo Coffee Pace 09:22 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    The Bendigo Club 3Yo Pace 10:01 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Mc Labour 2Yo Trotters Handicap 10:33 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Jet Roofing 3Yo Trot 11:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    C & M Build Group Pace 11:34 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Kilmore Trackside Trot 12:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    North Central Review Trot 12:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Momentum Gaming Pace 13:16 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GLOUCESTER PARK – 10:50
  • C1
    Retravision 2Yo Westbred Ms Pace (Sky 1) 11:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Westral Ms Pace (Sky 1) 11:54 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allwood Stud Farm Ms Pace (Sky 1) 12:28 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Westside Auto Wholesale Ms Pace (Sky 1) 13:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Garrards Horse & Hound Ms Pace (Sky 1) 13:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Perth Plasterboard Centre Ms Pace (Sky 1) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Direct Trades Supply Ms Trot (Sky 1) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Gloucester Park Entertainment With Horsepower 3Yo Westbred F 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Claiming 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming 23:27 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Allowance Optional Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez