Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Tai Hang Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Wan Chai Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Quarry Bay Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix North Point Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix North Point Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix Fortress Hill Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Causeway Bay Handicap Pick 5 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Fortress Hill Handicap Pari Quinté 16:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C9
    Prix Causeway Bay Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:34
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 06:04 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All Flags Signs & Banners Handicap 06:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Budget Car & Truck Rental Handicap 07:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Heineken Handicap 08:59 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Thomas Sabo Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C9
    Prix Gourmet Takeaway Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-BRO PARK – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Karamikloppet 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Guldhandicap 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Silverhandicap 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Silverhandicap 14:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jarnhandicap 14:30 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix 3-Arslopning 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Maidenlopning 15:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Rodrigo Jet 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Prix Royal Jazz 16:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Rickshow 17:04 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Repeat Love 17:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 12 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Rouge Vif 17:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Royal Charm 18:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Quasulie 18:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Qasida Jet 18:39 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Quatevana 19:03 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Quouna Matata 19:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Quintaescencia 19:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Queen Legend 20:13 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Que D'oseille Pick 5 20:41 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Quela Rive 21:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C9
    Prix Queen Of Dance 21:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 8
    C10
    Prix Quardmania 21:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-ABY – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Penang 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Paradise Island 18:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pearl Of Charm 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix Prima Bourbon 19:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Poetesse 20:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Pursuit Of Love 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Petite Parisienne 20:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 15
    C8
    Prix Plume Indienne 21:14 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 10
    C9
    Prix Perle Chouan 21:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BATHURST – 08:39
  • C1
    Tab Odds & Evens Pace 09:09 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bourkes Horse Rugs Pace 09:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Barkers Butchery Pace 10:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Vale Len Nelan Pace 10:39 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Central West Plumbing & Gasfitting Pace 11:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Moorhead Cranes 3Yo+ Maiden Pace 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Bling It On 3Yo+ Maiden Pace 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Lexus Of Dubbo 2Yo Maiden Pace 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Special Weight 20:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming 21:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maiden Special Weight 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance 00:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 00:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming 23:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Al Swihart Memorial 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Fonner Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Starter Allowance 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez