Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/04/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tabac Blond 18:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Turquetil 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix Traveller 19:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Tsar Unique Pick 5 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Prix Trust Ball 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Toscan Poterie 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix Topaze D'ombree 20:36 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Takima Pari Quinté 20:56 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 13 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix Triton Du Ranch Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C10
    Prix Tipouf 21:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-GERALDTON – 06:22
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Maiden 06:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Congratulations Jade Mcnaught Handicap 07:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Congratulations Kenyluck Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Skyracing.tv-Provincial Championship Series Heat 08:47 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Lycraties Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Congratulatons Freezemoff Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Lycraties@markeyssaddlery.com.au Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:30
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Parklea Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Bortoli Wines Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Evergreen Turf Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Apm Group Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Hanson Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Hygain Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet - The Money Men Podcast Class 1 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-AMAL – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Supramour 12:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Stirwen 12:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Prix Squaw D'ombree 13:04 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Speaker 13:26 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Sin D'algot 13:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C6
    Prix Satan Des Acres 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Spartaco 14:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Selmonde 14:46 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • NOR-FORUS – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Ulka Des Champs 16:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Useria 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Urane Sautonne 17:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix Unique James 17:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Uristan 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ukir De Jemma 18:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming 19:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 19:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 20:09 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 20:41 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 21:13 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Special Weight 21:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 22:17 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Maiden Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Allowance Optional Claiming 23:49 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Claiming 00:19 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 17:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:07 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stolopp 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Montélopp 18:53 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Positiva Kickens Ung 19:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bergsakers B-Tranarserie - K75 19:38 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sleipner Bergsakers Manadstacke 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix P21 20:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez