Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 01/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-RATTVIK – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Colonel 18:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Classic Way 18:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Crazy Charm 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Call Secret 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 11 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix Camino Bello 19:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Citizen Kane 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 14 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Cactus D'yvel 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Classico De Lou Pick 5 20:56 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 15
    C9
    Prix Calin De Morge Pari Quinté 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 12
    C10
    Prix Coach Franbleu 21:33 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C11
    Prix Captain Sparrow 21:51 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 09:30
  • C1
    Prix Go The Sul Maiden Plate 08:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Skye Excavations Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Cranbourne Hyundai Bm70 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tab Long May We Play F&m Bm70 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix Highview Accounting Services Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Mornington Bm64 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Bortoli Rose Rose Bm78 Handicap Pick 5 13:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 09:45
  • C1
    Prix Flying Start Syndications Qtis Two-Years-Old Maiden Pla 09:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Creative Stone Qtis Three-Years-Old Benchmark 65 Handic 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Landsborough Hotel Benchmark 60 Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix H & H Air Conditioning Benchmark 55 Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Battery Wise Sunshine Coast Class 1 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 6 - 19 - 3 - 5 - 14
    C6
    Prix Drysdale Funerals Benchmark 55 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Tab Maiden Plate 12:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-DANNERO – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Belly Charm 12:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bahama Island 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Baileyse 13:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Brindille De Mai 13:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Begum Fromentro 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Belly Dance 14:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bolide De Gueron 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bocage D'ortige 14:49 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • DK-ODENSE – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Aravis Roc 15:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amadigious 16:07 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Atlas De Joudes 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Aladin D'ecajeul 16:43 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Artistic Charm 17:01 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Alize De Nganda 17:19 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Adonis Du Goutier 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Alpha Gede 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • NOR-HARSTAD – 15:25
  • C1
    Prix Dream Gold 15:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Desesperado 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dino Du Riler 16:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dorgos De Guez 17:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Droit D'auteur 17:27 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Duke Josselyn 17:47 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:06 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:41 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:47 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 21:19 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Special Weight Race 21:51 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 22:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 22:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming Race 23:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 23:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GLOUCESTER PARK – 10:52
  • C1
    Prix Social Distancing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wash Your Hands Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stay Safe With A Mask Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Maiden Plate 14:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 14:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 74 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Pinnacle Stakes 16:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Fm 82 Ha 16:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Tabtouch Race Replays Ms Pace (Sky1) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Off The Track Wa 3Yo Ms Pace (Sky1) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:54
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 18:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming Race 18:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming Race 19:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Waiver Claiming Race 19:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:24 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:56 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 21:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance Race 22:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez