Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-OREBRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Vaflosa Gede 14:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Vapito Des Bois 15:08 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Vosne Romanee 15:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Vice Versa 15:53 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Vicomte De Yet 16:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 11 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Vamour 16:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Val Du Plessis Pick 5 17:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Voralino Pari Quinté 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Prix Vainqueur Des Pres 17:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C10
    Prix Volkapi 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C11
    Prix Vittel Pick 5 18:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C12
    Prix Vedidole 19:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 08:20
  • C1
    Prix Crown Perth Plate 04:53 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 05:31 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All-New Northam Suzuki Handicap 06:11 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Northam Carwash Handicap 06:51 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Northam Mazda3 2020 World Design Winner Handicap 07:31 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Northam Mazda Stakes 08:11 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Northam Mazda Zoom Zoom Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix Northam Mazda Cx30 Everything Just Right Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 3 - 2 - 14
    C9
    Prix Northam Mazda Cx9 Luxury For Your World Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 15 - 10
    C10
    Prix Northam Mazda Driving Is Believing Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Fleur Fatale 11:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Fusion Intense 11:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Flower By Magalou 11:54 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Front Line 12:16 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Flandre 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Fusee 13:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix First Class 13:22 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Fille Du Chene 13:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C9
    Prix Fanny De L'oison 13:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-ARJANG – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Etoile Du Cebe 11:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Eolia De Houelle 11:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Endiablee 11:59 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Esquisse Royale 12:21 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Enska 12:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Earth Victory 13:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Erolina 13:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Eclipse Desbois 13:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C9
    Prix Eva Girl 14:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C10
    Prix Exciting Lady 14:19 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 17:50
  • C1
    Claiming Race 18:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 18:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 19:58 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 20:29 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming Race 21:01 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 21:33 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming Race 22:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Claiming Race 22:37 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:15
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight Race 18:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 19:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Special Weight Race 19:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 20:46 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Starter Optional Claiming Race 21:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 21:48 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Allowance Optional Claiming Race 22:21 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Honey Ryder Stakes 22:53 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Big Drama Stakes 23:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    English Channel Stakes 23:57 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-GAVLE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix P21-Lopp 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Travbutikens B-Tranarserie Gavletravet 2020, Forsok 3 - 19:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hastagarestayern - Fordel Ston 20:01 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hedlunds Akeri Ab:s Ungdomsserie 2020, Forsok 4 - K150 20:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hastagarekannan - Stayerlopp 20:43 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maharajahs Stoserie 2020, Forsok 1 21:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez