Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-VAGGERYD – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Gaella 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Good News 14:08 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Grace De Fael 14:31 • Trot monté • 14 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Glorissima 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Greyline 15:22 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 14 - 15 - 12
    C6
    Prix Goldy Mary 15:44 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix Galaxie Du Goutier 16:06 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Gaia Olmenhof Pick 5 16:28 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Gloria Berry 16:48 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C10
    Prix Garden Party Pari Quinté 17:08 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:00
  • C1
    Prix The Argonaut Plate 06:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Special Cargo Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Queen Mother Memorial Cup (Handicap) 07:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Isle Of Man Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Brandy Snap Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Manicou Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Norman Conqueror Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 1 - 14 - 8
    C8
    Prix Insular Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix Monaveen Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C10
    Prix Game Spirit Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C11
    Prix Inch Arran Handicap Pick 5 11:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • AUS-BUNBURY – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Betting Experience Maiden 06:41 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Maiden 07:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Furphy ? Refreshing Ale Maiden 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Maiden 08:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Long Leaf At Rangeview Stud Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Stream Racing Live Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat 10:20 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch Giddy Up Premium Form Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • SWE-JAGERSRO GALOPP – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Maidenlopning 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Silverhandicap 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Borjes Champion Ark Cup 3 13:06 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Silverhandicap 13:27 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Jarnlopning 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Kristina Anderson 50 Ar I Sporten Silverhandicap 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Sunday Special 14:40 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix High Edition 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Hinaya De Simm 14:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Harmonie De Retz 14:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Hussarde 15:08 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Homelie 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Holly Mesloise 15:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Havane Royale 16:14 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Habama De Beylev 16:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 4 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:45
  • C1
    Premio Camelia 18:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Premio Girassol 18:45 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Premio Lavanda 19:15 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Premio Begonia 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 15 - 14 - 2
    C5
    Premio Magnolia 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Premio Dalia 20:45 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 16 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Premio Hortencia 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Premio Hemerocale 21:45 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 9
    C9
    Premio Hibisco 22:15 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 15 - 11 - 14
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:51 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:21 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:51 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:21 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:52 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:23 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:54 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:27 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C9
    Prix Allowance 22:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance 23:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • DK-ODENSE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Amatorlopp 11:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amatorlopp 11:18 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amatorlopp 11:38 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amatorlopp 11:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amator - Larlingslopp 12:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Montélopp 12:32 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amator - Larlingslopp 12:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 13:08 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • NOR-MOMARKEN – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp - Montélopp 18:15 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kallblodslopp 18:39 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:03 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez