Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Joie Baroque 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Just In Love 18:42 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Jorade Du Fruitier 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Jerka De Janeiro 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Jalencia 19:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Justesse 20:14 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Jelly Charm Pick 5 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 10 - 15 - 7
    C8
    Prix Jessamina Pari Quinté 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 11
    C9
    Prix Java Castelets Pick 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 2 - 5
    C10
    Prix Java Speed 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SWE-MANTORP – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Ilexia 12:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix Ispida 12:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 14 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Ixia Des Angles 13:04 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix It's My Love 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix Idra Pierji 13:47 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Iolanthe 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Italica Du Sud 14:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Ile Mauritius 14:46 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C9
    Prix Infante Du Loir 15:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • DK-AALBORG – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Kavale D'enfer 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Kitty Mannetot 15:50 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kamela Charm 16:10 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kaline Du Fosse 16:32 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kiva Ringeat 16:54 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Keepsake 17:15 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kurioso 17:35 • Trot attelé • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • NOR-LEANGEN – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Laetenter Diem 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Lucky Marceaux 16:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix Lightnin Augenaies 17:04 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Looping De L'iton 17:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Limberland 17:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Ludo Du Parc 18:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GER-DORTMUND – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Asterios - Sieger Im St. Leger Unter Hein ... 16:45 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Der Deutschen Vollblutzucht 17:15 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Aubergine - Siegerin Unter Hein Bollow Im ... 17:45 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gondola-Rennen - St. Leger Siegerin 1987 18:15 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Der Vertriebspartner 18:45 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Marduk-Rennen - St. Leger Sieger 1974 19:15 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jana-Rennen - Siegerin Im Sierstorpff-Rennen ... 19:45 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jonkheer-Rennen - Sieger Im St. Leger 1951 20:15 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:30
  • C1
    Premio Gerbera 18:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 12
    C2
    Premio Lirio 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Premio Crisântemo 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Premio Gardenia 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 10 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Premio Azaleia 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Premio Iris 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 15 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Premio Lotus 21:00 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Premio Trevo-Amarelo 21:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Ninfeia 22:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PINJARRA – 16:30
  • C1
    Ausmic Pest Control 2Yo Ms Pace (Sky2) 01:06 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tabtouch 3Yo Ms Pace (Sky1) 01:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Medic Aid Ms Trot (Sky1) 07:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Country Wide Insurance Brokers Fillies & Mares Ms Pace (Sky1 07:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Pinjarra Traders Westbred Entires & Geldings Feature Ms Pace 08:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Tint A Car Mandurah Ms Pace (Sky1) 09:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Woodlands Stud Ms Pace (Sky1) 09:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Australian Premium Feeds Ss Pace (Sky1) 10:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Nk & J Grant Smash Repairs Ms Pace (Sky1) 10:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-WAGGA – 09:03
  • C1
    Tab Odds & Evens Pace 09:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Coolamon Harness Racing Club Pace 10:07 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Junee Harness Racing Club Pace 10:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Leeton Harness Racing Club Pace 11:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Temora Harness Racing Club Pace 11:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wagga Harness Racing Club Pace 12:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    West Wyalong Harness Racing Club Pace 12:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Young Harness Racing Club Pace 13:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Allowance Race 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 21:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 22:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Claiming Race 22:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Maiden Special Weight Race 23:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Race 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Claiming Race 23:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 23:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Special Weight Race 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez