Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Saint Pourcain Sur Sioule Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Thiers 14:20 • Trot monté • 14 - 18 - 16 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'aulnat 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Saint Didier La Foret (Gr A) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Saint Didier La Foret (Gr B) 15:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Marcenat 16:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Saint Pont 16:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Toulon Sur Allier 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 14 - 12 - 16
    C9
    Prix Du Dauphine 17:50 • Trot attelé • 18 - 2 - 11 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Georges 10:55 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Nenuphars 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Fleurus 11:55 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 7 - 17 - 9 - 15
    C4
    Prix D'escoville 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Fontainebleau 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Grotte 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'harcourt 14:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Maurice Zilber - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage Pick 5 14:35 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C9
    Prix Du Pavillon Des Anglais Pick 5 15:05 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 10 - 18 - 3
    C10
    Prix Du Totalisateur Automatique 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 2 - 18 - 16
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:32 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:54 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Gacko 16:05 • Haies • 15 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix William Head 16:35 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Grand Maitre 17:05 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 15
    C4
    Prix Du Cher 17:35 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Collins 18:05 • Steeple-chase • 13 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 6
    C6
    Prix Vanille 18:35 • Haies • 16 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix Quomodo 19:05 • Haies • 13 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 18
    C8
    Prix De Brissac 19:35 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 7 - 13 - 16 - 15
    C9
    Prix Claude Cohen 20:05 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 16
    C10
    Prix Claude Cohen 20:35 • Haies • 11 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix De Bacalan 18:20 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 2 - 14 - 7
    C2
    Prix Cyrlight 18:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Touch 19:20 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 9 - 16 - 15 - 4
    C4
    Prix Caravelle - Haras Des Granges 19:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix F.b.a.- Aymeri De Mauleon 20:20 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Chalosse 20:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Djelfor - Wathba Stallions Cup 21:18 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Du Grand Balcon 21:46 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix De L'aeropostale 22:14 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 16 - 5
    C10
    Qatar Prix De L'elevage 22:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 10