Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Ducs De Normandie Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 16 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Cambremer (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Cambremer (Gr B) 15:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 16 - 18
    C4
    Prix Du Calvados 15:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Touques 16:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Saint-Leger Des Trotteurs 16:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 13 - 2 - 12 - 3
    C7
    Prix Hubert Hardy Pick 5 17:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Henri Balliere 17:58 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 10 - 14 - 13
    C9
    Prix Georges Dreux Pick 5 18:33 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • CHANTILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Belvedere 11:00 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Pistole 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Reine Blanche 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 8 - 13 - 9
    C4
    Prix D'orgemont 12:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Viaduc De Commelles 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Veneurs 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Texanita 14:12 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 13 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Roissy 14:47 • Plat • 17 - 13 - 7 - 6 - 16
    C9
    Prix De Versigny 15:22 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 4 - 2 - 16
    C10
    Prix De Rosieres 15:57 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 11 - 15 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Belvedere 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Pistole 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Reine Blanche 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'orgemont 12:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mount Collinson Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Cheung Lin Shan Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Cheung Lin Shan Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Ma Kong Shan Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix D'aguilar Peak Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 2
    C10
    Prix De Rosieres 15:57 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix De Septemes Les Vallons 16:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Henri Fhal 17:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Sisteron 17:40 • Trot monté • 14 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Suleauze 18:13 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Marignane 18:48 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De L'estaque 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Mouries (Gr A) 19:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Mouries (Gr B) 20:08 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Panouse 20:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 9