Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix De La Seine 11:10 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix La Force 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Vanteaux 12:10 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Zarkava - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Pont Neuf 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Chevilly Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 16 - 8 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Glagny 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 16 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Glatigny Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 6 - 17 - 4
    C9
    Prix Chemin Vert 15:35 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 13 - 9 - 4
    C10
    Prix Chevaleret 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 18 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Faudoas 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 16 - 15 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Lavit 12:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Serignac 12:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Prix D'avensac 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Cumont 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 12 - 6 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Gimat 14:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 1 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 15:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 18 - 3 - 9 - 15
    C8
    Prix D'escazeaux 15:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Saint Matthias 16:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Muguet 16:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 14 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Grand Prix Des Aides Soignants 17:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 1 - 15 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Pivoine (Gr A) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 13 - 14 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Pivoine (Gr B) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 8 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Tulipe 18:55 • Trot monté • 17 - 9 - 6 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Lilas 19:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Jasmin 19:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C9
    Prix Du Magnolia 20:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Parcs Des Expositions D'angers 16:40 • Haies • 8 - 14 - 16 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Angers Loire Metropole 17:10 • Haies • 1 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C3
    Prix Terra Botanica 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix De L'isle Briand 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Solidarite 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Confiance 19:10 • Plat • 16 - 2 - 15 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Serenite 19:40 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 15 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Sourire 20:10 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 15
    C9
    Prix De L'amitie 20:38 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C10
    Prix De La Gaiete 21:06 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 15 - 16 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-BELMONT – 07:08
  • C1
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden 07:38 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Furphy Maiden 08:14 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Crown Towers Maiden 08:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Lamb Maiden 09:20 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Perth Racing At Home Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gourmet Takeaway Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:30
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com 3Yo Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Pakenham Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Star News Group Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nine Mile Fresh Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Schweppes Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pakenham Mazda Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Momentum Gaming Class 1 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sportsbet -The Money Men Podcast Class 1 Hcp 13:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-BODEN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Spartrappa 12:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 12:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 13:04 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Fordel Ston 13:47 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spartrappa 14:07 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 14:27 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ung I Norr - Trearingslopp Ston 14:46 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp - Fordel Ston 15:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Stolopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsport Unghastserie 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dr. Schaettes B-Tranarserie - Omgang 5 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stayerlopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladugardsinredes Korsvensserie - Omgang 7 - K75-Lopp - 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gothia Seafood Trearingserie - Stolopp - Omgang 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cruzado Dela Noche Stoserie 2020 - Omgang 3 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp - K150-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez