Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Ex Voto 13:25 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 14 - 4 - 17
    C2
    Gras Savoye Hipcover Prix Marechal Foch 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Girofla 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du President De La Republique (Groupe Iii) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 16 - 11 - 12 - 17 - 15
    C5
    Prix Wild Monarch (Poulains) 15:50 • Haies • 12 - 15 - 11 - 19 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jean Stern 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Leon Rambaud Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C8
    Prix Amadou 17:35 • Haies • 7 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C9
    Prix Maurice De Nexon Pick 5 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 11 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C10
    Prix Jackal 18:40 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 12 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Francois Bernard 10:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Paris Turf 10:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Biganos 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Solicitor - Marquise De Moratalla 11:55 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Jean-Luc Kirchoff 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Coupe De La Cobas 12:55 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 2 - 13 - 3
    C7
    Prix Louis Dubourg 13:25 • Plat • 15 - 13 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Florineige 13:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix Samaritain 14:25 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C10
    Prix Max Daguzan Garros 14:55 • Haies • 4 - 15 - 9 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Loic Beauland 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Roquepine 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Jamin 13:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Une De Mai 13:43 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 15
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Metairie Neuve 14:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 17 - 5 - 14
    C7
    Prix De L'amitie 15:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 16 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:17
  • C1
    Prix Roger De Soultrait 15:37 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Hugues De Verdalle 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Gouvernant 16:42 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Agent Double 17:17 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Nature 17:52 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Bulington 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 13 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Bois Morand 18:55 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 4
    C8
    Prix Colonel Bidault 19:25 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C9
    Prix Luc Cacquevel 19:55 • Haies • 10 - 16 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C10
    Prix Galop Allier 20:25 • Haies • 11 - 5 - 13 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • DK-CHARLOTTENLUND – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Trearingselit 13:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Femaringselit 14:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 14:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Charlottenlund Open 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stoelit 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Silverdivisionen, Forsok 8 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fyraaringselit 16:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Klass Ii, Forsok 8 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Menhammar Copenhagen Cup 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C11
    Prix Summer Meeting Stayer 17:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 17:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez