Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Pave De Thiers 10:55 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 14 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Pave De La Biche 11:28 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix Bertrand Du Breuil Longines 12:01 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Caleche Des Imperatrices Pick 5 12:34 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 11 - 13 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Berline Du Duc De Bourbon Pick 5 13:07 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Pistes D'entrainement 14:23 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Barbery 14:56 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 15
    C9
    Prix De Borest 15:29 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C10
    Prix De Baron 16:02 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:14
  • C1
    Prix De La Morrhonniere 11:44 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 13 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Sorinieres 12:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 14 - 13 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Facultes 12:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Bourgeonniere 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Medailles De La Jeunesse Et Des 14:06 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Houssiniere (Gr A) 14:39 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 16 - 14 - 1
    C7
    Prix Hommage Aux Soignants 15:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 15
    C8
    Prix De La Chauviniere 15:45 • Trot monté • 14 - 1 - 13 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix Du Petit Port 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 16:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Meeting De Biarritz 17:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 13 - 11 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pierre Pujol (Gr A) 17:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 16 - 2
    C4
    Prix Pierre Pujol (Gr B) 18:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 18:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Faustin Semeillon 19:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'horticulture Carte - Fleurance 19:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Jean Dumouch 20:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C9
    Prix Tenor De Baune 20:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 14 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Cigales 16:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Gerard Samoun (Prix Lamanon) 16:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Plage 17:05 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Camargue 17:35 • Plat • 12 - 16 - 15 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Georges Trabaud 18:05 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Handicap De Marseille-Borely 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Couronne 19:05 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Rove 19:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C9
    Prix Du Douard 20:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • LYON PARILLY – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Mellois 13:30 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Bugey 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Nievre 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Carcassonnais (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Carcassonnais (Gr B) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Champagne-Ardenne (Gr A) 15:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Champagne-Ardenne (Gr B) 16:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'eauzan 16:55 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Du Diois 17:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix D'indre-Et-Loire 17:55 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:04 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:47 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 14:27 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 14:46 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Monté 19:05 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Trearingslopp Hingstar 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Trearingslopp Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Fyraaringslopp Hingstar 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Fyraaringslopp Ston Cruzado Dela Noch 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix B-Tranarserien -4 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez