Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Producer 11:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 14 - 16
    C2
    Prix Mississipian 11:40 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Birum 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Nubienne 12:40 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'estruval 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Gloriette Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'aulne 14:25 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 6 - 13 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Gaillarderie Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 17 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Lieu Marmion 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C10
    Prix Du Lieu Manchon 16:10 • Plat • 15 - 3 - 16 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-STRAUBING – 09:35
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar-Pferdewetten.de 10:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Straubing 10:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Memoriam Marion Jauß 10:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Niederbayerntv 11:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Hans Holzner Jun. 11:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dr. Josef Erhardt-Gedenkrennen 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Richard Haller 12:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Karl-August Welsing-Gedenkrennen 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De La Source Mesdames 11:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Cevennes 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 6 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Prix Du Bois De La Chevre 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Volvic 13:25 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 11 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'ambert 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Chatel Montagne 14:42 • Trot monté • 11 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Bransat 15:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Henri Berry 15:52 • Trot attelé • 18 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix De Grambois 16:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 15 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix Musso 17:10 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Noves (Gr A) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Noves (Gr B) 18:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Verdon 18:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 15 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Bonneveine 19:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Saint-Victoret 19:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Baux 20:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 11 - 13 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Frais Vallon 20:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 4 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix Klytaemnestre 16:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Camilla 16:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 12 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Heraclite Pick 5 17:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Kalmia 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Iapetus 18:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Emile Neveux 18:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Ilmathar 19:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Georges Courtois 19:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLANGET – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bodbackspalles Fyraarsserie, Forsok 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wangen Cup - Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stayerlopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spartrappa 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Nordgubbens Minne - Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-WILL ROGERS DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Maiden Claiming Race 20:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming Race 21:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming Race 21:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Allowance Race 22:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Claiming Race 22:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming Race 23:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Cherokee Nation Classic Cup Stakes 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-FONNER PARK – 22:30
  • C1
    Allowance Race 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Claiming Race 23:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Maiden Claiming Race 23:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming Race 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez