Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Nouveautes 11:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Gold River - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 11:40 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Verneuil 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Viroflay 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Pavillon De Paris 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Pavillon Royal Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Pavillon Dauphine Pick 5 14:25 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Perriere Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Beaubourg 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 13 - 12
    C10
    Prix Des Miramiones 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Canton De Varades 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Husse 12:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 14 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Canton De Ligne 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 11 - 14 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Canton De Saint-Mars-La-Jaille 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Canton De Riaille 14:07 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Confection Mireille 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Canton D'ancenis 15:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 12 - 15 - 4
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Compa 15:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 16 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Verdi 16:10 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Munet 16:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Col De Porte (Prix Lucien Bourdin) 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Mulatiere 17:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Georges Courtois 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Feyssine 18:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Salverte 19:15 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Bonneterre 19:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix D'aix-Marlioz 20:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Du Leman 20:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Verdi 16:10 • Cross-country • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Munet 16:40 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 13 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Col De Porte (Prix Lucien Bourdin) 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Mulatiere 17:40 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 13 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix Georges Courtois 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Feyssine 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Salverte 19:15 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Bonneterre 19:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix D'aix-Marlioz 20:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C10
    Prix De Brain-Sur-Longuenee 21:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • SAINT BRIEUC – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Francois Allouis 13:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix G. De Talhouet 14:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Joseph Severe 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Eugene Loree 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Jaffrain 15:30 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Georges Lechrist 16:00 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Louis Marteil 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Craon 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • LA ROCHELLE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Quartier Des Dunes 14:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Quartier Des Boucholeurs 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Quartier D'orbigny 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Quartier Du Casino 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Du Quartier De L'hippodrome 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Quartier Du Stade 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Quartier Du Port 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:42
  • C1
    Prix Perth Racing At Home Maiden Handicap 06:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gourmet Takeaway Maiden Handicap 06:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Budget Car & Truck Rental Handicap 07:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Vale Misty Affair Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 09:00
  • C1
    Prix Racing.com Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ontoit Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Setting The Standard At Spendthrift 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Polytrack Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bon Hoysted Apprentices Cup Bm64 Hcp 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Apm Group Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bortoli Wines Bm64 Handicap 12:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet -The Money Men Podcast Bm70 Hcp 13:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:15
  • C1
    Maiden Special Weight 18:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Special Weight 19:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 19:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Maiden Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Claiming 20:46 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Maiden Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 21:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Claiming 22:21 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Allowance Optional Claiming 22:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Claiming 23:24 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Maiden Claiming 22:16 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Maiden Claiming 23:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez