Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Musee Carnavalet 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Musee Rodin 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 14 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix Ivanjica Pick 5 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Madelia Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Pont Cardinet 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Barbeville 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Solferino 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Chaville 17:35 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Lormoy 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG – 10:30
  • C1
    King Boshoeve-Rennen 11:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Eroicus Rex-Rennen 11:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Portland-Rennen 11:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Ini Lou-Rennen 12:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Gilda Newport-Rennen 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C6
    What A Feeling-Rennen 13:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Baltimore As-Rennen 13:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Courier-Rennen 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Dorema-Rennen 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Glass Hanover-Rennen 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAVAILLON – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Luberon Monts De Vaucluse 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Th. Diffusion 12:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Colline De Saint-Jacques 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Alain Paul Nitard 13:43 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix Francis Caniggia 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix Secours Cavare 14:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Conseil Departemental Du Vaucluse 15:27 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VILLENEUVE SUR LOT – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Marquis De Scorailles 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Casseneuil (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Casseneuil (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'agglomeration Du Grand Villene Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 15 - 6
    C6
    Prix S.a.r.l Matap 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Garage Du College 17:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Motoculture Lambert 17:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 3