Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Marche 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix La Belle Ii 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Hunyade 12:40 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Bruleur 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix D'aquitaine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Basse Pointe 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Buzenval 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Jardin Stern Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Juvisy 16:05 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C10
    Prix De Midi-Pyrenees 16:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix De Choisel 10:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Grandier 10:55 • Plat • 16 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Claude Gauthier 11:25 • Plat • 3 - 15 - 12 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Bering 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Maredsous 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 5 - 13 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Chantilly 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Vichy 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Chateaubriant Pick 5 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix De L'ouest 14:42 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C10
    Prix De La Galissoniere 15:17 • Haies • 14 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Creuse 15:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Domerat 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix D'orleans 16:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 16 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Target 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 13 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Cantal 17:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Languedoc 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Mayet De Montagne 18:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Dordogne 19:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Pays De Bray 17:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Vendanges 17:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Jean Monet 18:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Camille Claudel 18:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 15 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Henri Le Sidaner 19:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Impressionnistes 19:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Gerberoy (Gr A) 20:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Gerberoy (Gr B) 20:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Rose 21:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • NOR-LEANGEN – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp 18:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Montélopp 19:15 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 20:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Course 5 20:48 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Course 6 21:16 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 7