Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • DIEPPE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Grenier A Sel 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Pecheurs 12:10 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Jetee En Bois 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Sardiniers 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Toyota Toys Motors Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Tour Aux Crabes 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Illetes 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Nouvelle Yaris (Prix Du Bois Larris) 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix Des Coteaux Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • PONTCHATEAU – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Roger Couraud 11:55 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Artp 12:25 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Pierre Raffre 12:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 15 - 14 - 11
    C4
    Prix E.c.r. 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Pmu "le Murat" 14:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Sofate - Pontchateau 14:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Panier Du Clos 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Tom Kazak 15:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 7 - 16 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 15:27
  • C1
    Prix Burgrave Ii 15:47 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Mirrikh 16:27 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Samour 17:02 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Valmajour 17:37 • Haies • 10 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Penthievre 18:12 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Djarvis 18:47 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Muette 19:22 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Oteuil Sf 19:57 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 16 - 3 - 11
    C9
    Prix De La Vanoise 20:32 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C10
    Prix Andrea 21:07 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LE MANS – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Budrosa 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 1
    C2
    Prix Chaldaea 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix Victor Cavey Pick 5 17:55 • Trot monté • 11 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Johanna 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 12
    C5
    Prix Baptiste Ferchaud 19:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Prix Talitha 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Philomela 20:15 • Trot attelé • 18 - 5 - 9 - 16 - 8
    C8
    Prix Iphigenia 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 8 - 7 - 9