Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/05/2020

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Nivernais - Prix 3270 Confidences Courses 13:25 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Pouilly - Prix 3601 Des Consultants Paris-Turf 14:00 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Gopal - Prix Paris-Courses 14:35 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 14
    C4
    Prix Trinidad Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 14
    C5
    Prix Beaumanoir - Prix Des Pronos Paris-Turf 15:50 • Haies • 13 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Vermont - Prix Paris-Turf.com 16:25 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pot D'or - Prix Paris-Turf Live Pick 5 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 13 - 1 - 15 - 10 - 12
    C8
    Prix Buisson D'or - Prix Stato Paris-Turf 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C9
    Prix Du Vivarais - Prix Paris-Turf Tv 18:10 • Haies • 12 - 9 - 2 - 13 - 14
    C10
    Prix Du Boulonnais - Prix "tribune Libre" Paris-Turf 18:45 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 09:45
  • C1
    Prix De Le Mans 10:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Liseux 10:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Argentan 11:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De St. Malo - Trotteur Français 11:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Clairefontaine (Groupe A) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Clairefontaine (Groupe B) 12:28 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Deauville (Groupe A) 12:51 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Mauquenchy (Groupe A) 13:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Rouen 13:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix De Mauquenchy (Groupe B) 13:58 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix De Deauville (Groupe B) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix De Bernay 14:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix D'arles 11:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr A) 11:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr B) 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Hyeres 12:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 17 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Lyon - Parilly 13:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Lilas 13:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C7
    Prix Rene Laffont 14:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Prix Pierre Et Jean Barral 14:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 15 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Oeillets 12:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Glaieuls 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Roses 13:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix Du Journal De L'orne 13:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Lavandes 14:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ibiscus 14:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Dahlias 15:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 9 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Jean-Rene Gougeon 16:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 13 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • DIEPPE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Gazala 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Youth 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Germain De La Grange-Px Du Tabac Du Casino De Pick 5 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 12 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Crespieres 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Maule 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Montesson 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Chatou 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Branville 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix De La Statue De Proserpine 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De Gipcy 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 15 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Montagne Bourbonnaise 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 17 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Thionne (Gr A) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 12 - 15 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Thionne (Gr B) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Chabreloche 21:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Boissy Saint Leger 21:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 14 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix Andre Lerenard 22:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Loge Des Gardes 22:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Ikoni Service - Speedrace 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ahlsell - Fyraaringslopp 15:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Swegon - Fyraaringslopp For Ston 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Yes Box 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Granges - Lady Snarts Lopp - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 6 I 16:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Taxi Stockholm - Stl Klass Ii, Final 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Weber - Stl Silverdivisionen, Final 17:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Bollinger - Stl Diamantstoet, Final 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Optimera - Stl Klass I, Final 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix One Office - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svea - Harper Hanovers Lopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C12
    Prix Stallning.se 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:28
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 05:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Perth Racing At Home Handicap 06:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gourmet Takeaway Plate 07:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Iron Jack-Belmont Sprint 10:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez